Youngsterlauf

Ergebnisliste 21.10.2018 / 16:44


Youngsterlauf 0,9kmKinder M08

1./2.94Werner, Korben2010SVG-LA3:30
2./3.51Lorke, Laurenz20103:31
3./4.724Römer, Raphael2010SV Germering3:32
4./5.65Ruiz-Thomae, Nico2010SV Germering3:32
5./6.47Koppenhöfer, Dominik2010Allnest e.V.3:33
6./7.765Stankiewicz, Fabian20103:35
7./9.6Benedikt, Maximilian2010SVG-LA3:36
8./11.90Uldschmid, Ben2010SVG-LA3:40
9./12.45König, Marc2010SVG-LA3:46
10./17.737Hallmann, Max20103:54
11./18.62Pregnolato, Christian2010Wanderers3:58
12./19.68Schatz, Martin2010TSV Karlsfeld Triathlon3:59
13./23.755Libera, Julius20104:06
14./25.704Karamazi, Mert2010Integrativer Kinderhort4:08
15./27.29Gisi, David20104:09
16./28.705Mack, Hannes2010Integrativer Kinderhort4:10
17./31.5Bauer, Wolfgang2010Allnest e.V.4:14
18./39.84Summa, Raphael2010SVG-LA4:21
19./40.92Walther, Alex2010Allnest e.V.4:22
20./41.70Schneltzer, Felix2010Allnest e.V.4:24
21./45.53Lourmpopoulos, Anastasios2010SVG-LA4:27
22./55.76Semmelmann, Vincent2010Triathlon Karlsfeld4:43

Youngsterlauf 0,9kmKinder W08

1./1.12Birkicht, Viktoria2010Rundendreher e.V3:27
2./10.759Bröcker, Marie2010TSV Gräfelfing3:38
3./29.764Kosubek, Emma20104:11
4./33.30Groenemeijer, Katja20104:17
5./35.748Rosenmüller, Emma20104:18
6./37.1Alzner, Leonie2010Allnest e.V.4:19
7./49.727Holzner, Zoe Marie20104:32
8./51.42Kaposchi, Leni2010Allnest e.V.4:35
9./59.72Schumm, Marie2010SC UG4:53

Youngsterlauf 0,9kmKinder M06 u. jünger

1./14.46König, Niclas2012SVG-LA3:51
2./15.749Vojtek, Tobias20123:52
3./30.702Andraschko, Benjamin2012Integrativer Kinderhort4:14
4./34.731Rappe, Moritz20124:17
5./50.24Fiebig, Jonathan20124:34
6./52.86Theimer, Dominik20124:35
7./56.707Medharametla, Rana2012Integrativer Kinderhort4:44
8./64.78Shinde, Rayan20125:12
9./66.710Paulus, Alexander2012Integrativer Kinderhort5:17

Youngsterlauf 0,9kmKinder W06 u. jünger

1./38.754Tack, Nova2012SC Gauting4:21
2./42.756Barth, Felicitas20124:25
3./44.19Döring, Amelie20124:26
4./53.767Hurt, Emily20124:36
5./54.82Simon, Leonie2012WörthRunner's4:39
6./60.7Benedikt, Elisabeth2012SVG-LA4:54
7./62.752Bußmann, Lilli2013SV Germering5:10
8./63.3Arnold, Julia2013SVG-LA5:11
9./65.32Groenemeijer, Milou20125:15
10./67.87Theinert, Abigail2013SVG-LA5:20
11./69.16Cabjolsky, Anna2013SVG-LA5:49
12./71.61Mertens, Penelope20127:01

Youngsterlauf 0,9kmKinder M07

1./8.21Dymel, Erik20113:36
2./13.37Heininger, Luis2011SVG-LA3:47
3./16.750Vojtek, Stefan20113:53
4./22.93Weber, Benjamin2011SVG-LA4:06
5./26.52Lorke, Jasper20114:09
6./32.103Wolf, David2011SVG-LA4:15
7./43.73Schwarting, Lukas20114:25
8./46.9Beyer, Christian20114:28
9./48.15Cabjolsky, Eric2011SVG-LA4:31
10./57.104Workicho, Nassir Ayan20114:45
11./61.81Simon, Finn2011WörthRunner's5:00

Youngsterlauf 0,9kmKinder W07

1./20.43Kastenberger, Johanna2011Healthformance LT4:01
2./21.2Arnold, Annika2011SVG-LA4:01
3./24.57Marklseder, Dajana2011TSV Unterpf.-Germering4:08
4./36.11Bindel, Magdalena2011Allnest e.V.4:18
5./47.38Hofmeier, Viktoria2011Team DocuWare4:30
6./58.48Kuszka, Laura2011SVG-LA4:52
7./68.700Abade, Raja2011SVG-LA5:30
8./70.708Medharametla, Sreehitha2011Integrativer Kinderhort6:09