5km-Stadtlauf

Einlaufliste 21.10.2018 / 17:36

1./1. Mä154Bartelmus, Raphael2000TSV Gräfelfing17:34
2./2. Mä277Villinger, Johannes198617:47
3./3. Mä326Eitler, Daniel1982#OneMinuteFaster18:15
4./4. Mä253Schönenborn, Jonas2001Triathlon Karlsfeld18:29
5./5. Mä254Schröpf, Jürgen1972Fluchtpunkt Team und Freunde18:30
6./6. Mä256Schuberth, Andreas1988TSV Gräfelfing18:45
7./7. Mä170Brunner, Jakob2002SVG-LA18:57
8./8. Mä333Sponsel, Daniel1964MRRC München19:37
9./9. Mä248Rudolf, Christian1972Kinderland Jonathan19:52
10./10. Mä201Hintzsche, Christoph2001Kinderland Jonathan20:17
11./11. Mä151Albrecht, Korbinian2002TSV Gräfelfing20:20
12./12. Mä342Fritz, Siegfried196620:21
13./13. Mä322Schmidt, Walter1967Running Company20:26
14./14. Mä202Hofmann, Konstantin2002TSV Gräfelfing20:32
15./15. Mä332Deistler, Stefan197120:45
16./1. Fr198Heitmeir, Letizia2004SVG-LA20:51
17./2. Fr226Meier, Laura2004SVG-LA20:53
18./16. Mä223Maier, Phillip2004Triathlon Karlsfeld21:04
19./17. Mä262Söhner, Marvin199821:10
20./18. Mä309König, Nico1984Integrativer Kinderhort21:14
21./19. Mä327Hernandez, Laurent1989#OneMinuteFaster21:17
22./20. Mä273Tueur, Maxence1989Fluchtpunkt Team und Freunde21:17
23./3. Fr224Marnau, Michelle1996SV Esting21:21
24./21. Mä255Schubert, David198921:29
25./4. Fr308Lenz, Johanna2002Triathlon Karlsfeld21:31
26./5. Fr160Bienert, Sophia2001TSV Gräfelfing21:32
27./22. Mä337Tensch, Christian196421:42
28./6. Fr209Keil, Maria2006SCUG - Lauftreff21:48
29./23. Mä340Brunner, Maximilian2002Triathlon Karlsfeld21:56
30./24. Mä221Magdanz, Sören1972Fair Laufen21:58
31./7. Fr339Lenz, Julia2004Triathlon Karlsfeld22:01
32./8. Fr210Keil, Gabriele1974SCUG - Lauftreff22:02
33./25. Mä287Wölfle, Dominik1988project plan B Werbeagentur22:10
34./9. Fr264Sommer, Christiane199122:16
35./26. Mä266Spiegl - the only Lands, Leonh1963Fortec Elektronik AG22:21
36./27. Mä317Herman, Michael196922:24
37./28. Mä330Mroncz, Rene1975Cool Runnings22:31
38./29. Mä274Unterreitmeier, Sebastian2002SVG-LA22:44
39./30. Mä319Demmel, Robert1964Flowrunner22:49
40./31. Mä246Rössing, Ingo1976Allnest e.V.23:28
41./32. Mä335Pereglin, Josip194823:33
42./33. Mä252Schneltzer, David2006Allnest e.V.23:38
43./34. Mä216Kräutlein, Camilo2006Team DocuWare23:46
44./35. Mä329Seeholzer, Michael1979Cool Runnings23:48
45./10. Fr245Rössing, Sabine1978Allnest e.V.23:51
46./36. Mä316Schrammeck, Mark198823:52
47./11. Fr258Schumm, Susanne197423:55
48./12. Fr220Leitner, Alexandra1968Fluchtpunkt Team und Freunde23:56
49./13. Fr197Heitmeir, Angela1968reinartz Babyland24:14
50./14. Fr244Roß, Magalie2001TSV Gräfelfing24:17
51./37. Mä338Christ, Manfred196624:23
52./15. Fr257Schulze, Claudia1975Healthformance LT24:28
53./16. Fr268Sztachova, Anna2000SVG-LA24:34
54./17. Fr188Giorgi, Uta196924:39
55./18. Fr168Braun Abreu, Sofia2004SVG-LA24:41
56./38. Mä180Dossow, Corvin2006Kinderland Jonathan24:43
57./39. Mä286Wolf, Alexander198624:55
58./19. Fr200Hermann, Emma2004SVG-LA24:56
59./20. Fr208Keil, Anna2003SCUG - Lauftreff25:01
60./40. Mä207Keil, Norman1973SCUG - Lauftreff25:05
61./41. Mä158Berger, Michael1970Team DocuWare25:08
62./21. Fr225Marquart, Maria1958Fair Laufen25:10
63./42. Mä171Brusnjai, Laslo197125:12
64./22. Fr270Tittel, Caroline2006TSV Gilching/RSU25:26
65./43. Mä181Dymel, Tomasz1975Herr25:31
66./44. Mä325Engelhard, Andreas199625:32
67./45. Mä206Kanzler, Peter1958SV Germering25:33
68./23. Fr199Henrich, Sarah198825:42
69./46. Mä172Buday, Adrian2003SV Esting25:46
70./47. Mä169Brechelmacher, Fredl1962SV Esting25:46
71./48. Mä184Frey - der Schokoladenm, Micha1979Fortec Elektronik AG25:50
72./49. Mä282Whittaker, Andrew1974OHB Laufteam25:51
73./24. Fr334Carlzon, Grisel197725:58
74./50. Mä260Senese, Samuel1974OHB Laufteam25:59
75./51. Mä275Usenko, Vladyslav199126:01
76./52. Mä234Nasser, Mohamed1998Fluchtpunkt Care Leavers26:06
77./53. Mä195Haas, Stephan1970Steuer-und Anwaltskanzlei Haas26:15
78./25. Fr265Sona, Sandra197526:16
79./26. Fr243Ritter, Ingrid197726:16
80./27. Fr250Scheurle, Olga1977Team DocuWare26:19
81./54. Mä218Leipold, Markus1987OHB Laufteam26:20
82./55. Mä161Biffar, Jürgen1963Team DocuWare26:22
83./28. Fr190Großmann, Sarah2006Rundendreher e.V26:30
84./56. Mä191Großmann, Rene1978Rundendreher e.V26:33
85./29. Fr311Lehmann, Michaela1978Integrativer Kinderhort26:41
86./57. Mä251Schlootz, Jürgen196626:46
87./30. Fr173Campana, Isabella1992Fluchtpunkt Care Leavers26:57
88./58. Mä343Zimmermann, Marc197626:58
89./31. Fr150Alarcon-Zeller, Ana Lena1991Fluchtpunkt Care Leavers27:00
90./59. Mä177Dankl, Florian2002Stadtkapelle Dachau27:01
91./32. Fr336Zeng, Kerstin197327:06
92./60. Mä227Meixner, Martin1977Fluchtpunkt Team und Freunde27:06
93./61. Mä214Kohlsdorf, Uwe1967Healthformance LT27:25
94./62. Mä233N´Dri, Kouakou Roland Ib2000Fluchtpunkt Care Leavers27:34
95./63. Mä237Opitz - die Rennschneck, Tim1972Fortec Elektronik AG27:34
96./33. Fr307Hurt, Anja197627:35
97./64. Mä189Gras, Kevin1999Fluchtpunkt Care Leavers27:36
98./34. Fr157Benkö, Reka1981Kinderland Jonathan27:37
99./65. Mä247Rudolf, Rasmus2005Kinderland Jonathan27:44
100./35. Fr203Holzhey - die Ossische, Astrid1978Fortec Elektronik AG27:45
101./36. Fr278Vitt, Miriam2004SVG-LA27:56
102./37. Fr187Gigl, Irmtraud1952SV Esting28:04
103./66. Mä400Zoltan, Kies196228:12
104./38. Fr182Engel, Lisa197828:13
105./67. Mä186Gassner, Bernd1982Herr28:15
106./39. Fr271Tittel, Beate197028:15
107./40. Fr192Grotheer, Agnes1978Healthformance LT28:17
108./41. Fr259Semmelmann, Christina197528:19
109./68. Mä321Breitenbach, Harald1968Flowrunner28:21
110./42. Fr241Reiser, Verena199228:22
111./43. Fr281Wettengel, Katharina1980Kinderland Jonathan28:44
112./44. Fr320Demmel, Kerstin1967Flowrunner28:46
113./45. Fr344Hibner, Liliana198328:49
114./46. Fr219Leitner, Janina1994Fluchtpunkt Team und Freunde28:51
115./47. Fr178Dossow, Birgit1976Kinderland Jonathan28:51
116./69. Mä328Bagcivan, Cenk1981Cool Runnings29:06
117./70. Mä179Dossow, Dietmar1966Kinderland Jonathan29:11
118./71. Mä239Prenting, Dirk195929:16
119./72. Mä263Sommer, Adrian198729:21
120./48. Fr279Wala, Felicitas1994Fluchtpunkt Team und Freunde29:30
121./49. Fr217Lehrack, Katrin1966Fair Laufen29:38
122./73. Mä213Kloiber - der Knie-Kapu, Thoma1974Fortec Elektronik AG29:47
123./50. Fr236Ondrich, Verena1979Team Jola29:48
124./74. Mä280Weiler, Christian1979Team Jola29:48
125./75. Mä196Haderlein, Gerald1979Team Jola29:49
126./51. Fr176Dankl, Eva2000Stadtkapelle Dachau29:54
127./52. Fr185Frohn, Anita1969Fair Laufen29:56
128./53. Fr249Schaepen - die mit dem, Natali1972Fortec Elektronik AG30:00
129./54. Fr153Balabanova-Hofmeier, Shenja1981Team DocuWare30:15
130./76. Mä302Birkicht, Ronald1976Rundendreher e.V30:21
131./77. Mä193Günzkofer, Marco199830:39
132./55. Fr205Hurr, Elena200030:41
133./56. Fr165Brähme, Stefanie1981Team DocuWare30:44
134./57. Fr162Bihler, Mariana2000Fluchtpunkt Care Leavers30:48
135./58. Fr229Meyer, Cristina1984Team DocuWare30:51
136./59. Fr228Melchior, Ellen1977Steuer-und Anwaltskanzlei Haas31:31
137./60. Fr235Nemeth - die Sportskano, Birgi1969Fortec Elektronik AG31:32
138./61. Fr230Mücke, Andrea1963Healthformance LT32:06
139./62. Fr159Beyer, Doris1957SVG-LA32:22
140./63. Fr267Surkau, Uta1968Dialog32:39
141./64. Fr285Wienke, Martina1969Team DocuWare32:51
142./65. Fr300Aghayeva, Sevinj1987Integrativer Kinderhort33:04
143./78. Mä238Pieper, Peter196033:09
144./79. Mä215Krabatsch-Unger, Gordon197033:31
145./66. Fr164Boehme, Beate196834:25
146./67. Fr306Hoffmann, Anna1981Erdinger Alkoholfrei34:39
147./80. Mä315Schmidt, Holger197234:41
148./68. Fr304Gupta, Aditi199034:49
149./81. Mä318Seimml, Roland194334:50
150./69. Fr242Retzlaff, Martina1974Kinderland Jonathan35:05
151./70. Fr323Verma, Pooja199135:13
152./71. Fr341Hütter, Ulrike197835:36
153./82. Mä222Mahajan, Tarun1982Dialog35:57
154./72. Fr301Annarapu, Sudhanaidu1981Integrativer Kinderhort38:00
155./73. Fr314Matusan, Sandra1974Integrativer Kinderhort38:01
156./74. Fr331Illgen, Stefanie197243:07
157./75. Fr163Bock, Angela1973Steuer-und Anwaltskanzlei Haas44:29
158./76. Fr156Bayram, Selma1994Steuer-und Anwaltskanzlei Haas44:31
159./77. Fr174Cekmeci, Selin1987Steuer-und Anwaltskanzlei Haas44:32
160./78. Fr269Thebing, Irene1955Steuer-und Anwaltskanzlei Haas44:33
161./83. Mä194Güttner, Jens1963SVG-LA46:10
162./79. Fr303Daidrich, Ursel1950SVG-LA46:12
163./84. Mä155Bayer, Herbert1936SVG-LA46:13
164./85. Mä787Courbiere, Renaud196957:43