10km-Stadtlauf

Einlaufliste 22.10.2018 / 20:38


1.M30 (1.)541Rosensteiner, Georg1985Tick, Trick und Track35:39
2.M45 (1.)798Lettenmaier, Jan197035:46
3.M30 (2.)795Mattis, Leon198436:35
4.Mä (1.)548Schaffert, Fabian1993Tri Team FFB36:44
5.M35 (1.)485Johannes, Walter198236:57
6.M35 (2.)839Sheiko, Stanislav1983SG Indersdorf37:14
7.Mä (2.)844Luber, Mario1989LG München37:34
8.M35 (3.)797Löhner, Jan1981LG München37:44
9.Mä (3.)425Böttcher, Jan199438:02
10.M45 (2.)834Hohmann, Dirk1970SG Indersdorf38:07
11.Mä (4.)810Bergmann, Lukas1996LG Würm Athletik38:14
12.M30 (3.)426Bouhafs, Farid1988LG Würm Athletik38:14
13.M30 (4.)401Adam, David198538:37
14.Mä (5.)467Haderer, Stefan1993SVG-LA38:51
15.Mä (6.)462Grewe, Elias1995SVG-LA38:59
16.Mä (7.)478Hochwart, Florian1990WaRa FFB39:08
17.M55 (1.)841Herrmann, Martin1960TSV Peissenberg39:21
18.M50 (1.)846Schormeier, Karlheinz1964TG Victoria Augsburg39:22
19.Mä (8.)528Pattinger, Thomas1993Tick, Trick und Track39:24
20.Mä (9.)423Böller, Martin1994SG Indersdorf39:34
21.M35 (4.)542Rost, Sebastian1981SG Indersdorf39:41
22.M45 (3.)823Heil-Franca, Marcelo1969TSV Milbertshofen39:41
23.Mä (10.)820Bauer, Benedict1991GRABA39:42
24.M35 (5.)751Hirth, Benjamin198139:44
25.M35 (6.)796Mackner, Georg1980LLZ Tirol39:47
26.W30 (1.)786Hell, Anine1985SV Würzburg 0539:49
27.M45 (4.)595Wettengel, Jens1973Kinderland Jonathan39:59
28.M35 (7.)815Hoffmann, Andreas1981SC 1927 Köthen40:01
29.Mä (11.)436Dax, Christian1990SG Indersdorf40:03
30.Mä (12.)508Lober, Philipp1998SVG-LA40:07
31.U20 (1.)837Gleissner, Julian1999TV Planegg Krailling40:33
32.M50 (2.)477Hieronymus, Thorolf1966Racingteam God of Thunder40:42
33.M40 (1.)827Sklar, Georg1974VFL Bittl40:48
34.M45 (5.)799Hohmann, Winfried1969Team Telekom41:08
35.Mä (13.)522Ncibi, Mohamed Ghassen1989Dialog41:43
36.M35 (8.)473Helfer, Marcus1980Gasversorgung Germering41:58
37.M40 (2.)776Do Carmo Pereira, Rogerio1974Esporte Club-Papa-Leguas42:10
38.M35 (9.)584Vogtk, Tomas198242:16
39.M30 (5.)845Metin, Yildiray1988Canarias42:21
40.U16 (1.)802Kroll, Marius2004SpVgg Röhrmoos42:44
41.M45 (6.)470Hamm, Matthias1971MRRC München42:46
42.M35 (10.)504Lemtis, Peter1979Tick, Trick und Track42:53
43.Fr (1.)836Lutz, Christina1991LG Reischenau-Zusamtal42:56
44.M60 (1.)830Wörle, Dietmar1958TSC Mering42:59
45.Mä (14.)824Hellwig, Niklas198943:04
46.M50 (3.)843Ziegler, Volker1965LG Würm Athletik43:06
47.M60 (2.)419Böck, Ludwig1954FT Jahn Landsberg43:07
48.U20 (1.)581Unterreitmeier, Franziska2000SVG-LA43:09
49.Fr (2.)803Raßmann, Nelly1997SV Germering43:10
50.M45 (7.)533Rademacher, Michael1970Gasversorgung Germering43:23
51.M65 (1.)812Helas, Dietmar1953SC UG43:27
52.W45 (1.)488Kanngieser-Wagner, Katja1970Team Telekom43:44
53.M50 (4.)549Scheid, Armin1965Gasversorgung Germering43:57
54.M55 (2.)491Knoll, Walter196344:01
55.M30 (6.)433Canavesi, Davide1985Dialog44:14
56.M35 (11.)571Tarchouna, Majdi198344:19
57.M55 (3.)465Gruber, Hans1960LVR Geiselhöring44:28
58.Fr (3.)593Weiher, Manuela1995SV Landshut Münchnerau44:30
59.M35 (12.)535Radspieler, Konrad1982LVR Geiselhöring44:30
60.M55 (4.)547Schaffert, Friedrich1959Tri Team FFB44:34
61.M45 (8.)248Rudolf, Christian1972Kinderland Jonathan44:36
62.M55 (5.)788Kosubek, Uwe196244:52
63.M45 (9.)576Efremidis, Thomas197044:52
64.U16 (2.)720Herman, Moritz2005SC UG45:05
65.M45 (10.)840Firsching, Andreas197345:19
66.M35 (13.)449Frank, Sebastian1983Prinz Ludwig Runner45:22
67.M60 (3.)818Stecker, Johannes195545:33
68.M50 (5.)497Krebs, Armin1965Brauhaus Germering45:42
69.M50 (6.)435Daumer, Christian1968Gasversorgung Germering45:48
70.Mä (15.)493Kolbe, Michael1992Dionex Softron45:58
71.M35 (14.)582Urban, Alexander1980Plasmonster45:58
72.M60 (4.)428Brandl, Georg1958LV Deggendorf45:59
73.M50 (7.)480Höngdobler, Johannes1967Kinderland Jonathan46:00
74.Mä (16.)506Lindner, Tobias199346:02
75.M50 (8.)510Maier, Wilfried1964LG Kreis Dachau46:04
76.M30 (7.)520Munoz Pulpon, Sergio198746:22
77.M30 (8.)847Pohlner, Dominik198546:26
78.M40 (3.)503Leitner, Thomas197546:34
79.U18 (1.)587Vollmer, Moritz2002SCUG - Lauftreff46:39
80.M45 (11.)490Kirsch, Christian197146:39
81.M50 (9.)484Jakob, Thomas1966Dionex Softron46:42
82.M50 (10.)409Bauer, Markus1967Rad-Renn-Club 1902 München46:51
83.Mä (17.)831Schütz, Tobias199646:54
84.M70 (1.)808Sponsel, Klaus1947LG Würm Athletik46:57
85.M35 (15.)562Shinde, Suhas1980Dialog46:59
86.M50 (11.)832Kögl, Udo196447:02
87.M55 (6.)461Grammer, Helmut1960SCUG - Lauftreff47:27
88.M50 (12.)835Vollmer, Klaus1967LG Kreis Dachau47:31
89.Fr (4.)833Kugelmann, Marina1990LG Reischenau-Zusamtal47:36
90.M55 (7.)458Graf, Norman1961TSV Unterpf.-Germering47:41
91.M70 (2.)411Baumgardt, Wilfried1945LC Siegertsbrunn47:43
92.M40 (4.)514Masuch, Jens1978Dialog47:46
93.M35 (16.)773Pfeiffer, Sebastian198347:52
94.M65 (2.)556Schopf, Karl- Heinz195247:55
95.M30 (9.)455Glashagen, Elmar1986MRRC München48:05
96.M50 (13.)825Goeb, Michael1967Team Telekom48:07
97.W55 (1.)460Grammer, Susanne1960SCUG - Lauftreff48:16
98.U20 (2.)459Graf, Simon1999TSV Unterpf.-Germering48:23
99.M40 (5.)564Siebels, Christian197648:29
100.W45 (2.)821Bauer, Brigitte196948:32
101.M45 (12.)602Wondra, Bernhard197048:33
102.M45 (13.)434Dankl, Michael1971Stadtkapelle Dachau48:35
103.M55 (8.)728Fourkiotis, Vassilios1959SC UG48:37
104.M35 (17.)442Dobmaier, Thomas1979Dialog48:40
105.M45 (14.)454Glaser, Ralf196948:50
106.M50 (14.)532Prause, Günter196448:51
107.M30 (10.)447Endl, Tobias198848:53
108.M30 (11.)804Dännart, Sebastian1985Nerds United eV48:54
109.M30 (12.)805Kahn, Gennit198448:54
110.W30 (2.)540Röll, Martina1985Healthformance LT48:55
111.M30 (13.)536Ratschbacher, Lothar1984OHB Laufteam48:56
112.M40 (6.)415Benkö, Sandor Zsolt1978Kinderland Jonathan49:01
113.M45 (15.)775Erhard, Stefan1969SC Hausham49:08
114.M30 (14.)482Huber, Armin1984TrailRunning kraxlhuaba.de49:09
115.W35 (1.)404Arnold, Anja197949:12
116.M50 (15.)725Schmal, Michael196849:18
117.M40 (7.)597Wild, Patrick1976Team DocuWare49:25
118.M45 (16.)735Müller-Lynch, Thomas1969Team Lynch49:28
119.M55 (9.)524Ohlrogge, Björn196349:31
120.M35 (18.)557Schulze, Martin197949:34
121.M50 (16.)790Reichert, Marcus196749:39
122.W35 (2.)451Gabrisch, Silke1982SV Vaihingen49:40
123.M50 (17.)496Kräutlein, Christian1967Team DocuWare49:43
124.M30 (15.)546Sailer, Benedikt1985WaRa FFB49:44
124.M40 (8.)573Thiem, Sven197649:44
126.M35 (19.)762Helbach, Hendriks198349:46
127.Fr (5.)819Ullrich, Sabine199449:55
128.M45 (17.)418Blersch, Markus1970Qualming Socks49:59
129.M40 (9.)599Wittke, Werner1975Dialog50:04
130.M45 (18.)774Groll-Helbach, Peter1973TSV Unterpf.-Germering50:16
131.M50 (18.)479Hofirek, Klaus1968Allnest e.V.50:22
132.U16 (3.)592Wechner, Vincent2003SCUG - Lauftreff50:27
133.M35 (20.)420Boekhoff, Dennis198250:30
134.M55 (10.)588Vollmer, Georg1963SCUG - Lauftreff50:33
135.U20 (3.)794Krabacher, Sebastian2000SVG-LA50:42
136.M50 (19.)729Frank, Fritz196450:44
137.W45 (3.)842Dechant, Angelika197350:52
138.M50 (20.)744Balay, Francois196450:59
139.W35 (3.)826Kornev, Bettina197951:01
140.Mä (18.)583Vogl, Christian199451:05
141.M30 (16.)444Dr Liebig, Clemens198451:08
142.W35 (4.)512Manzatto, Priscilia Alice B198151:12
143.M50 (21.)499Kruse, Heinz-Dieter1964SCUG - Lauftreff51:18
144.M30 (17.)829Kociok, Tobias198651:20
145.Fr (6.)828Zens, Christina199051:20
146.W50 (1.)422Bohn, Ingrid1965SCUG - Lauftreff51:21
147.W45 (4.)513Marec, Mihaela1969SCUG - Lauftreff51:21
148.M30 (18.)450Friedrichs, Björn198451:23
149.M35 (21.)511Malter, Claus1982cmmx.de51:26
150.Mä (19.)740Englmaier, Christian1993OHB Laufteam51:30
151.M55 (11.)816Kohl, Hermann196351:34
152.M55 (12.)495Kramer, Maximilian1960Markt Kaufering51:36
153.M30 (19.)739Salimao, Jerome198751:36
154.M30 (20.)440Deiml, Michael1988OHB Laufteam51:39
155.M40 (10.)736Pfeifer, Thomas1977Team Lynch51:40
156.M55 (13.)567Spenger, Harald1961RC Abschnitt Mitte51:55
157.Fr (7.)791Martini, Linda199052:02
158.M30 (21.)475Henes, Filipe Moraes1986Dialog52:04
159.M50 (22.)817Niedermeier, Josef196652:06
160.W60 (1.)486Kaiseer, Gabriele1956SCUG - Lauftreff52:30
161.M40 (11.)807Clinton, Attwell197752:43
162.M30 (22.)560Schwegler, Wolfgang198752:47
163.M40 (12.)407Bauer, Wolfgang1975Kinderland Jonathan52:50
164.M65 (3.)800Brugger, Ernst195152:50
165.M50 (23.)501Lattermann, Jochen1964Dialog53:00
166.M50 (24.)743Schultes, Martin196653:02
167.M40 (13.)416Birkmeyer, Christoph197553:10
168.W30 (3.)456Glashagen, Sandra1988MRRC München53:14
169.W30 (4.)431Bychkova, Mayya1984Dialog53:15
170.M45 (19.)539Riedel, Michael197053:16
171.M30 (23.)515Maxhofer, Matthias198853:20
172.W35 (5.)585Vogtkova, Eva198153:22
173.Fr (8.)452Geiger, Anna1992WaRa FFB53:32
174.Fr (9.)718Häge, Eva198953:37
175.M45 (20.)509Lorke, Holger197153:44
176.M40 (14.)554Schneltzer, Dorian1974Allnest e.V.53:48
177.W30 (5.)792Davis, Isabel198653:50
178.U20 (4.)575Thinschmidt, Daniel2000Team DocuWare54:10
179.M55 (14.)784Sigmund, Michael1960Record Jour Fixe54:17
180.W45 (5.)487Kalde, Monika197254:28
181.M50 (25.)413Bedrich, Stefan1967OHB Laufteam54:30
182.M45 (21.)502Leischwitz, Christoph197354:42
183.M35 (22.)591Walther, Daniel1983Allnest e.V.55:03
184.M65 (4.)778Keim, Friedrich1949Sportfreunde Puchheim55:05
185.M50 (26.)732Rappe, Markus196855:10
186.W45 (6.)813Fendt, Michaela197355:15
187.M40 (15.)551Schmidmeier, Harry197755:23
188.M55 (15.)568Stapel, Tobias1959Herr55:29
189.Fr (10.)410Baumann, Carolyn1990Prinz Ludwig Runner55:38
190.M30 (24.)586Völker, Heiko1986Rasende Thüringer55:46
191.M35 (23.)196Haderlein, Gerald1979Team Jola55:46
192.W35 (6.)236Ondrich, Verena1979Team Jola55:49
193.M45 (22.)579Tonte, Klaus1970Wilson Kipliter55:54
194.M30 (25.)527Pandey, Vineet1987Dialog56:10
195.M35 (24.)453Gisi, Michael1980OHB Laufteam56:16
196.Fr (11.)552Schneider, Eva-Maria1990Dialog56:27
197.W35 (7.)405Assmann, Marina1979Team Jola56:37
198.Mä (20.)474Heller, Dominik1997Allnest e.V.56:38
199.Fr (12.)505Liese, Julia1997SCUG - Lauftreff56:52
200.M45 (23.)530Perissakis, Athanasios1970Dialog56:52
201.Fr (13.)600Wölfel, Carina1990DJK Teutonia Gaustadt56:55
202.W40 (1.)408Bauer, Simone1974Allnest e.V.56:56
203.M55 (16.)783Hausmer, Josef1961Record Jour Fixe57:07
204.W40 (2.)594Wellnitz, Stephanie1975SCUG - Lauftreff57:14
205.W45 (7.)589Vukoja, Nathalie1972Allnest e.V.57:14
206.M45 (24.)561Seitz, Burkhard1970Dionex Softron57:16
207.Fr (14.)500Kuhn, Nadine1996Polizei Germering57:18
208.M30 (26.)525Öllinger, Benedikt1987Polizei Germering57:18
209.Mä (21.)601Wolters, Julian-Andre1990Polizei Germering57:20
210.Mä (22.)430Buhr, Philip1992Healthformance LT57:27
211.Mä (23.)838Wagner, Dominik199357:49
212.M60 (5.)793Schöbel, Christian195658:01
213.W30 (6.)590Walther, Manuela1984Allnest e.V.58:03
214.Fr (15.)446Eilert-Kanzari, Lisette199058:06
215.W35 (8.)489Kastenberger, Katrin1980Healthformance LT58:10
216.M40 (16.)534Radic, Igor1975Team DocuWare58:12
217.M30 (27.)507Lipfert, Alexander1986Rasende Thüringer58:21
218.Fr (16.)721Becker, Johanna199358:29
219.W55 (2.)809Lanig, Eva-Maria196358:35
220.M60 (6.)517Menzel, Hans-Dieter195558:47
221.M60 (7.)814Streppel, Hartmut1954Kinderland Jonathan58:52
222.M45 (25.)427Brandl, Gerhard1971Kinderland Jonathan58:53
223.M50 (27.)574Thinschmidt, Claus1967Team DocuWare58:55
224.M40 (17.)555Schnöbel, Jan1976Dionex Softron58:58
225.M40 (18.)472Heinze, Andreas1976SCUG - Lauftreff59:04
226.M50 (28.)722Merk, Harald196759:06
227.W30 (7.)719Keet, Catharina198759:06
228.W35 (9.)789Bindel, Doreen198159:07
229.M60 (8.)806Frick, Gerhard1955HAWE Hydraulik59:08
230.W35 (10.)598Wilde, Susanne1979Allnest e.V.59:22
231.W35 (11.)738Hallmann, Daniela198259:24
232.M65 (5.)476Hess, Klaus1951SCUG - Lauftreff59:26
233.M30 (28.)417Bisani, Rohit1988Dialog59:29
234.M50 (29.)494Krabacher, Markus196659:35
235.M45 (26.)402Albrecht, Alex1970Team albrechtino59:37
236.U16 (1.)780Benz, Angelika2004SV Mergelstetten59:41
237.W45 (8.)414Bee, Sonja1972Healthformance LT59:43
238.M30 (29.)733Irulappan, Saravanakumar198659:51
239.W40 (3.)779Benz, Katja1974SV Mergelstetten59:57
240.M55 (17.)445Dr.Liese, Stefan1959SCUG - Lauftreff1:00:04
241.M45 (27.)766Freytag, Helmut19711:00:05
242.W45 (9.)544Rupprecht, Gabriele19691:00:09
243.W60 (2.)577Thurner, Therese1958SCUG - Lauftreff1:00:23
244.M40 (19.)742Prescher, Jens19771:00:41
245.W40 (4.)741Pfeiffer, Claudia19771:00:41
246.M50 (30.)811Fischer, Stefan19681:00:44
247.M70 (3.)770Lamprecht, Fred19421:01:11
248.M35 (25.)518Mertens, Frank19811:01:34
249.M65 (6.)781Schmitz, Fred19511:01:36
250.W55 (3.)580Turlach, Gabriela19631:01:43
251.M50 (31.)596Wick, Manfred19641:01:46
252.M30 (30.)466Gupta, Suraj1987Dialog1:01:54
253.M40 (20.)570Strohmayr, Harald19771:01:57
254.M55 (18.)481Hösel-Wechner, Markus1962SCUG - Lauftreff1:02:40
255.M60 (9.)429Brandl, Josef1955SCUG - Lauftreff1:02:42
256.W55 (4.)566Siggelkow, Bettina1960Kinderland Jonathan1:03:06
257.M65 (7.)578Thurner, Hannes1950SCUG - Lauftreff1:03:12
258.M30 (31.)545Sachtler, Sascha19871:03:39
259.M45 (28.)432Cadacio Jr, Francisco1973Dialog1:03:44
260.M30 (32.)785Franke, Martin19881:04:05
261.W30 (8.)529Perez, Ester1985Dialog1:04:16
262.W55 (5.)603Zaayenga, Karola19601:04:19
263.Fr (17.)537Recktenwald, Tamara19981:05:12
264.M45 (29.)439de Caevel, Jean-Michel19701:05:14
265.Fr (18.)463Gröger, Luisa19891:05:23
266.M50 (32.)563Sichelstiel, Gerhard19671:06:11
267.W40 (5.)471Härtel, Annika-Kristin1977www.annika-haertel.de1:06:38
268.W50 (2.)448Feigl, Waltraud1965Best Friends1:06:48
269.W50 (3.)464Gruber, Anita1965Best Friends1:06:48
270.W50 (4.)782Vilette, Fabienne19661:06:53
271.Fr (19.)565Siegemund, Katja19971:07:04
272.Fr (20.)604Zaayenga, Helena19941:08:20
273.M45 (30.)801Fink, Claus-Jürgen1970Gänseblume Action Group1:09:33
274.M60 (10.)726Franek, Krzysztof19581:10:43
275.W45 (10.)734Amend, Christine19731:11:28
276.Fr (21.)558Schütt, Christine19891:11:46
277.W40 (6.)553Schneltzer, Elida1974Allnest e.V.1:11:49
278.M65 (8.)769Stierhof, Herman19511:12:07
279.Fr (22.)550Scheu, Andrea19921:12:24
280.Fr (23.)531Pfeifenrath, Miriam19931:12:41
281.Fr (24.)521Najah, Natalie1991Team DocuWare1:12:52
282.M65 (9.)403Ankenbrand, Helmut19501:13:00
283.M55 (19.)822Schwarzer, Gerhard19601:13:16
284.W50 (5.)538Reinecke, Heide1965Team DocuWare1:13:16