10km-Jahrgangswertung

Ergebnisliste 22.10.2018 / 20:37

Stadtlauf 10kmMänner

1./4.548Schaffert, Fabian1993Tri Team FFB36:44
2./7.844Luber, Mario1989LG München37:34
3./9.425Böttcher, Jan199438:02
4./11.810Bergmann, Lukas1996LG Würm Athletik38:14
5./14.467Haderer, Stefan1993SVG-LA38:51
6./15.462Grewe, Elias1995SVG-LA38:59
7./16.478Hochwart, Florian1990WaRa FFB39:08
8./19.528Pattinger, Thomas1993Tick, Trick und Track39:24
9./20.423Böller, Martin1994SG Indersdorf39:34
10./23.820Bauer, Benedict1991GRABA39:42
11./29.436Dax, Christian1990SG Indersdorf40:03
12./30.508Lober, Philipp1998SVG-LA40:07
13./35.522Ncibi, Mohamed Ghassen1989Dialog41:43
14./45.824Hellwig, Niklas198943:04
15./70.493Kolbe, Michael1992Dionex Softron45:58
16./74.506Lindner, Tobias199346:02
17./83.831Schütz, Tobias199646:54
18./140583Vogl, Christian199451:05
19./150740Englmaier, Christian1993OHB Laufteam51:30
20./198474Heller, Dominik1997Allnest e.V.56:38
21./209601Wolters, Julian-Andre1990Polizei Germering57:20
22./210430Buhr, Philip1992Healthformance LT57:27
23./211838Wagner, Dominik199357:49

Stadtlauf 10kmFrauen

1./43.836Lutz, Christina1991LG Reischenau-Zusamtal42:56
2./49.803Raßmann, Nelly1997SV Germering43:10
3./58.593Weiher, Manuela1995SV Landshut Münchnerau44:30
4./89.833Kugelmann, Marina1990LG Reischenau-Zusamtal47:36
5./127819Ullrich, Sabine199449:55
6./145828Zens, Christina199051:20
7./157791Martini, Linda199052:02
8./173452Geiger, Anna1992WaRa FFB53:32
9./174718Häge, Eva198953:37
10./189410Baumann, Carolyn1990Prinz Ludwig Runner55:38
11./196552Schneider, Eva-Maria1990Dialog56:27
12./199505Liese, Julia1997SCUG - Lauftreff56:52
13./201600Wölfel, Carina1990DJK Teutonia Gaustadt56:55
14./207500Kuhn, Nadine1996Polizei Germering57:18
15./214446Eilert-Kanzari, Lisette199058:06
16./218721Becker, Johanna199358:29
17./263537Recktenwald, Tamara19981:05:12
18./265463Gröger, Luisa19891:05:23
19./271565Siegemund, Katja19971:07:04
20./272604Zaayenga, Helena19941:08:20
21./276558Schütt, Christine19891:11:46
22./279550Scheu, Andrea19921:12:24
23./280531Pfeifenrath, Miriam19931:12:41
24./281521Najah, Natalie1991Team DocuWare1:12:52

Stadtlauf 10kmMännl. Jugend U20

1./31.837Gleissner, Julian1999TV Planegg Krailling40:33
2./98.459Graf, Simon1999TSV Unterpf.-Germering48:23
3./135794Krabacher, Sebastian2000SVG-LA50:42
4./178575Thinschmidt, Daniel2000Team DocuWare54:10

Stadtlauf 10kmWeibl. Jugend U20

1./48.581Unterreitmeier, Franziska2000SVG-LA43:09

Stadtlauf 10kmMännl. Jugend U18

1./79.587Vollmer, Moritz2002SCUG - Lauftreff46:39

Stadtlauf 10kmMännl. Jugend U16

1./40.802Kroll, Marius2004SpVgg Röhrmoos42:44
2./64.720Herman, Moritz2005SC UG45:05
3./132592Wechner, Vincent2003SCUG - Lauftreff50:27

Stadtlauf 10kmWeibl. Jugend U16

1./236780Benz, Angelika2004SV Mergelstetten59:41

Stadtlauf 10kmSenioren M30

1./1.541Rosensteiner, Georg1985Tick, Trick und Track35:39
2./3.795Mattis, Leon198436:35
3./12.426Bouhafs, Farid1988LG Würm Athletik38:14
4./13.401Adam, David198538:37
5./39.845Metin, Yildiray1988Canarias42:21
6./55.433Canavesi, Davide1985Dialog44:14
7./76.520Munoz Pulpon, Sergio198746:22
8./77.847Pohlner, Dominik198546:26
9./95.455Glashagen, Elmar1986MRRC München48:05
10./107447Endl, Tobias198848:53
11./108804Dännart, Sebastian1985Nerds United eV48:54
12./109805Kahn, Gennit198448:54
13./111536Ratschbacher, Lothar1984OHB Laufteam48:56
14./114482Huber, Armin1984TrailRunning kraxlhuaba.de49:09
15./124546Sailer, Benedikt1985WaRa FFB49:44
16./141444Dr Liebig, Clemens198451:08
17./144829Kociok, Tobias198651:20
18./148450Friedrichs, Björn198451:23
19./153739Salimao, Jerome198751:36
20./154440Deiml, Michael1988OHB Laufteam51:39
21./158475Henes, Filipe Moraes1986Dialog52:04
22./162560Schwegler, Wolfgang198752:47
23./171515Maxhofer, Matthias198853:20
24./190586Völker, Heiko1986Rasende Thüringer55:46
25./194527Pandey, Vineet1987Dialog56:10
26./208525Öllinger, Benedikt1987Polizei Germering57:18
27./217507Lipfert, Alexander1986Rasende Thüringer58:21
28./233417Bisani, Rohit1988Dialog59:29
29./238733Irulappan, Saravanakumar198659:51
30./252466Gupta, Suraj1987Dialog1:01:54
31./258545Sachtler, Sascha19871:03:39
32./260785Franke, Martin19881:04:05

Stadtlauf 10kmSeniorinnen W30

1./26.786Hell, Anine1985SV Würzburg 0539:49
2./110540Röll, Martina1985Healthformance LT48:55
3./168456Glashagen, Sandra1988MRRC München53:14
4./169431Bychkova, Mayya1984Dialog53:15
5./177792Davis, Isabel198653:50
6./213590Walther, Manuela1984Allnest e.V.58:03
7./227719Keet, Catharina198759:06
8./261529Perez, Ester1985Dialog1:04:16

Stadtlauf 10kmSenioren M35

1./5.485Johannes, Walter198236:57
2./6.839Sheiko, Stanislav1983SG Indersdorf37:14
3./8.797Löhner, Jan1981LG München37:44
4./21.542Rost, Sebastian1981SG Indersdorf39:41
5./24.751Hirth, Benjamin198139:44
6./25.796Mackner, Georg1980LLZ Tirol39:47
7./28.815Hoffmann, Andreas1981SC 1927 Köthen40:01
8./36.473Helfer, Marcus1980Gasversorgung Germering41:58
9./38.584Vogtk, Tomas198242:16
10./42.504Lemtis, Peter1979Tick, Trick und Track42:53
11./56.571Tarchouna, Majdi198344:19
12./59.535Radspieler, Konrad1982LVR Geiselhöring44:30
13./66.449Frank, Sebastian1983Prinz Ludwig Runner45:22
14./71.582Urban, Alexander1980Plasmonster45:58
15./85.562Shinde, Suhas1980Dialog46:59
16./93.773Pfeiffer, Sebastian198347:52
17./104442Dobmaier, Thomas1979Dialog48:40
18./120557Schulze, Martin197949:34
19./126762Helbach, Hendriks198349:46
20./133420Boekhoff, Dennis198250:30
21./149511Malter, Claus1982cmmx.de51:26
22./183591Walther, Daniel1983Allnest e.V.55:03
23./191196Haderlein, Gerald1979Team Jola55:46
24./195453Gisi, Michael1980OHB Laufteam56:16
25./248518Mertens, Frank19811:01:34

Stadtlauf 10kmSeniorinnen W35

1./115404Arnold, Anja197949:12
2./122451Gabrisch, Silke1982SV Vaihingen49:40
3./139826Kornev, Bettina197951:01
4./142512Manzatto, Priscilia Alice B198151:12
5./172585Vogtkova, Eva198153:22
6./192236Ondrich, Verena1979Team Jola55:49
7./197405Assmann, Marina1979Team Jola56:37
8./215489Kastenberger, Katrin1980Healthformance LT58:10
9./228789Bindel, Doreen198159:07
10./230598Wilde, Susanne1979Allnest e.V.59:22
11./231738Hallmann, Daniela198259:24

Stadtlauf 10kmSenioren M40

1./33.827Sklar, Georg1974VFL Bittl40:48
2./37.776Do Carmo Pereira, Rogerio1974Esporte Club-Papa-Leguas42:10
3./78.503Leitner, Thomas197546:34
4./92.514Masuch, Jens1978Dialog47:46
5./99.564Siebels, Christian197648:29
6./112415Benkö, Sandor Zsolt1978Kinderland Jonathan49:01
7./117597Wild, Patrick1976Team DocuWare49:25
8./124573Thiem, Sven197649:44
9./129599Wittke, Werner1975Dialog50:04
10./155736Pfeifer, Thomas1977Team Lynch51:40
11./161807Clinton, Attwell197752:43
12./163407Bauer, Wolfgang1975Kinderland Jonathan52:50
13./167416Birkmeyer, Christoph197553:10
14./176554Schneltzer, Dorian1974Allnest e.V.53:48
15./187551Schmidmeier, Harry197755:23
16./216534Radic, Igor1975Team DocuWare58:12
17./224555Schnöbel, Jan1976Dionex Softron58:58
18./225472Heinze, Andreas1976SCUG - Lauftreff59:04
19./244742Prescher, Jens19771:00:41
20./253570Strohmayr, Harald19771:01:57

Stadtlauf 10kmSeniorinnen W40

1./202408Bauer, Simone1974Allnest e.V.56:56
2./204594Wellnitz, Stephanie1975SCUG - Lauftreff57:14
3./239779Benz, Katja1974SV Mergelstetten59:57
4./245741Pfeiffer, Claudia19771:00:41
5./267471Härtel, Annika-Kristin1977www.annika-haertel.de1:06:38
6./277553Schneltzer, Elida1974Allnest e.V.1:11:49

Stadtlauf 10kmSenioren M45

1./2.798Lettenmaier, Jan197035:46
2./10.834Hohmann, Dirk1970SG Indersdorf38:07
3./22.823Heil-Franca, Marcelo1969TSV Milbertshofen39:41
4./27.595Wettengel, Jens1973Kinderland Jonathan39:59
5./34.799Hohmann, Winfried1969Team Telekom41:08
6./41.470Hamm, Matthias1971MRRC München42:46
7./50.533Rademacher, Michael1970Gasversorgung Germering43:23
8./61.248Rudolf, Christian1972Kinderland Jonathan44:36
9./63.576Efremidis, Thomas197044:52
10./65.840Firsching, Andreas197345:19
11./80.490Kirsch, Christian197146:39
12./101602Wondra, Bernhard197048:33
13./102434Dankl, Michael1971Stadtkapelle Dachau48:35
14./105454Glaser, Ralf196948:50
15./113775Erhard, Stefan1969SC Hausham49:08
16./118735Müller-Lynch, Thomas1969Team Lynch49:28
17./128418Blersch, Markus1970Qualming Socks49:59
18./130774Groll-Helbach, Peter1973TSV Unterpf.-Germering50:16
19./170539Riedel, Michael197053:16
20./175509Lorke, Holger197153:44
21./182502Leischwitz, Christoph197354:42
22./193579Tonte, Klaus1970Wilson Kipliter55:54
23./200530Perissakis, Athanasios1970Dialog56:52
24./206561Seitz, Burkhard1970Dionex Softron57:16
25./222427Brandl, Gerhard1971Kinderland Jonathan58:53
26./235402Albrecht, Alex1970Team albrechtino59:37
27./241766Freytag, Helmut19711:00:05
28./259432Cadacio Jr, Francisco1973Dialog1:03:44
29./264439de Caevel, Jean-Michel19701:05:14
30./273801Fink, Claus-Jürgen1970Gänseblume Action Group1:09:33

Stadtlauf 10kmSeniorinnen W45

1./52.488Kanngieser-Wagner, Katja1970Team Telekom43:44
2./100821Bauer, Brigitte196948:32
3./137842Dechant, Angelika197350:52
4./147513Marec, Mihaela1969SCUG - Lauftreff51:21
5./180487Kalde, Monika197254:28
6./186813Fendt, Michaela197355:15
7./205589Vukoja, Nathalie1972Allnest e.V.57:14
8./237414Bee, Sonja1972Healthformance LT59:43
9./242544Rupprecht, Gabriele19691:00:09
10./275734Amend, Christine19731:11:28

Stadtlauf 10kmSenioren M50

1./18.846Schormeier, Karlheinz1964TG Victoria Augsburg39:22
2./32.477Hieronymus, Thorolf1966Racingteam God of Thunder40:42
3./46.843Ziegler, Volker1965LG Würm Athletik43:06
4./53.549Scheid, Armin1965Gasversorgung Germering43:57
5./68.497Krebs, Armin1965Brauhaus Germering45:42
6./69.435Daumer, Christian1968Gasversorgung Germering45:48
7./73.480Höngdobler, Johannes1967Kinderland Jonathan46:00
8./75.510Maier, Wilfried1964LG Kreis Dachau46:04
9./81.484Jakob, Thomas1966Dionex Softron46:42
10./82.409Bauer, Markus1967Rad-Renn-Club 1902 München46:51
11./86.832Kögl, Udo196447:02
12./88.835Vollmer, Klaus1967LG Kreis Dachau47:31
13./96.825Goeb, Michael1967Team Telekom48:07
14./106532Prause, Günter196448:51
15./116725Schmal, Michael196849:18
16./121790Reichert, Marcus196749:39
17./123496Kräutlein, Christian1967Team DocuWare49:43
18./131479Hofirek, Klaus1968Allnest e.V.50:22
19./136729Frank, Fritz196450:44
20./138744Balay, Francois196450:59
21./143499Kruse, Heinz-Dieter1964SCUG - Lauftreff51:18
22./159817Niedermeier, Josef196652:06
23./165501Lattermann, Jochen1964Dialog53:00
24./166743Schultes, Martin196653:02
25./181413Bedrich, Stefan1967OHB Laufteam54:30
26./185732Rappe, Markus196855:10
27./223574Thinschmidt, Claus1967Team DocuWare58:55
28./226722Merk, Harald196759:06
29./234494Krabacher, Markus196659:35
30./246811Fischer, Stefan19681:00:44
31./251596Wick, Manfred19641:01:46
32./266563Sichelstiel, Gerhard19671:06:11

Stadtlauf 10kmSeniorinnen W50

1./146422Bohn, Ingrid1965SCUG - Lauftreff51:21
2./268448Feigl, Waltraud1965Best Friends1:06:48
3./269464Gruber, Anita1965Best Friends1:06:48
4./270782Vilette, Fabienne19661:06:53
5./284538Reinecke, Heide1965Team DocuWare1:13:16

Stadtlauf 10kmSenioren M55

1./17.841Herrmann, Martin1960TSV Peissenberg39:21
2./54.491Knoll, Walter196344:01
3./57.465Gruber, Hans1960LVR Geiselhöring44:28
4./60.547Schaffert, Friedrich1959Tri Team FFB44:34
5./62.788Kosubek, Uwe196244:52
6./87.461Grammer, Helmut1960SCUG - Lauftreff47:27
7./90.458Graf, Norman1961TSV Unterpf.-Germering47:41
8./103728Fourkiotis, Vassilios1959SC UG48:37
9./119524Ohlrogge, Björn196349:31
10./134588Vollmer, Georg1963SCUG - Lauftreff50:33
11./151816Kohl, Hermann196351:34
12./152495Kramer, Maximilian1960Markt Kaufering51:36
13./156567Spenger, Harald1961RC Abschnitt Mitte51:55
14./179784Sigmund, Michael1960Record Jour Fixe54:17
15./188568Stapel, Tobias1959Herr55:29
16./203783Hausmer, Josef1961Record Jour Fixe57:07
17./240445Dr.Liese, Stefan1959SCUG - Lauftreff1:00:04
18./254481Hösel-Wechner, Markus1962SCUG - Lauftreff1:02:40
19./283822Schwarzer, Gerhard19601:13:16

Stadtlauf 10kmSeniorinnen W55

1./97.460Grammer, Susanne1960SCUG - Lauftreff48:16
2./219809Lanig, Eva-Maria196358:35
3./250580Turlach, Gabriela19631:01:43
4./256566Siggelkow, Bettina1960Kinderland Jonathan1:03:06
5./262603Zaayenga, Karola19601:04:19

Stadtlauf 10kmSenioren M60

1./44.830Wörle, Dietmar1958TSC Mering42:59
2./47.419Böck, Ludwig1954FT Jahn Landsberg43:07
3./67.818Stecker, Johannes195545:33
4./72.428Brandl, Georg1958LV Deggendorf45:59
5./212793Schöbel, Christian195658:01
6./220517Menzel, Hans-Dieter195558:47
7./221814Streppel, Hartmut1954Kinderland Jonathan58:52
8./229806Frick, Gerhard1955HAWE Hydraulik59:08
9./255429Brandl, Josef1955SCUG - Lauftreff1:02:42
10./274726Franek, Krzysztof19581:10:43

Stadtlauf 10kmSeniorinnen W60

1./160486Kaiseer, Gabriele1956SCUG - Lauftreff52:30
2./243577Thurner, Therese1958SCUG - Lauftreff1:00:23

Stadtlauf 10kmSenioren M65

1./51.812Helas, Dietmar1953SC UG43:27
2./94.556Schopf, Karl- Heinz195247:55
3./164800Brugger, Ernst195152:50
4./184778Keim, Friedrich1949Sportfreunde Puchheim55:05
5./232476Hess, Klaus1951SCUG - Lauftreff59:26
6./249781Schmitz, Fred19511:01:36
7./257578Thurner, Hannes1950SCUG - Lauftreff1:03:12
8./278769Stierhof, Herman19511:12:07
9./282403Ankenbrand, Helmut19501:13:00

Stadtlauf 10kmSenioren M70

1./84.808Sponsel, Klaus1947LG Würm Athletik46:57
2./91.411Baumgardt, Wilfried1945LC Siegertsbrunn47:43
3./247770Lamprecht, Fred19421:01:11