Ergebnisliste
Wettkampfübersicht
1200m Kidslauf
1200m Kidslauf
1200m Kidslauf Schüler M11
1./2. 1146 Zeisberger, Cedric 1998 SC Fürstenfeldbruck 4:41
2./3. 27 Schmid, Marc 1998 TSC Mering 4:44
3./5. 39 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 FC Puchheim 4:53
4./7. 29 Lang, Luca 1998 SC Riederau 4:58
5./23. 72 Lober, Philipp 1998 SV Germering 5:53
1200m Kidslauf Schüler M10
1./1. 1155 Stettner, Michael 1999 TSV Jetzendorf 4:35
2./4. 1159 Drexl, Simon 1999 SCW München Triathlon 4:51
3./6. 51 Gleißner, Julian 1999 SSG Neptun 4:56
4./8. 1150 Thimm, Raphael 1999 TSV Olching 5:02
5./11. 1127 Baumann, Dominik 1999 SV Germering 5:21
6./13. 76 Wimmer, Andreas 1999 SV Germering 5:38
7./16. 53 Rips, Matthias 1999 SSG Neptun 5:41
8./18. 49 von Der Nahmer, Nick 1999 Vereinslos 5:44
9./22. 75 L' Homme, Timo 1999 SV Germering 5:52
10./24. 25 Graf, Simon 1999 TSV Unterpf.-Germering 5:55
11./29. 77 Hiebl, Philipp 1999 SV Germering 6:15
12./33. 79 Murr, Thomas 1999 SV Germering 6:33
1200m Kidslauf Schüler M09
1./11a. 7 Vollmer, Louis 2000 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering 5:22
2./12. 3 Schaper, Andreas 2000 PSV München 5:24
3./19. 13 Pfaffenzeller, Victor 2000 FC Puchheim 5:46
4./21. 80 Misiak, Dominik 2000 SV Germering 5:48
5./28. 8 Geiger, Felix 2000 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering 6:00
1200m Kidslauf Schülerinnen W11
1./9. 14 Meister, Pauline 1998 Triathlon Karlsfeld 5:07
2./17. 1143 Albrecht, Luisa 1998 Vereinslos 5:41
3./25. 59 Würfel, Susanne 1998 Vereinslos 5:56
4./34. 68 Götz, Sophie 1998 SV Germering 6:42
5./39. 69 Mutter, Annalena 1998 SV Germering 7:00
1200m Kidslauf Schülerinnen W10
1./10. 55 Flack, Maria 1999 LG Würm Athletik 5:19
2./14. 1133 Werninger, Vivi-Ann 1999 Vereinslos 5:40
2./14. 52 Feller, Mareike 1999 SSG Neptun 5:40
4./20. 57 Pilz, Tanja 1999 TSV Olching 5:47
1200m Kidslauf Schülerinnen W09
1./26. 83 Remschmidt, Michelle 2000 SV Germering 5:59
2./27. 86 Bronold, Emily 2000 SV Germering 6:00
3./30. 1154 Kaltenberger, Jana 2000 Vereinslos 6:18
4./31. 41 Vaitl, Rosanna 2000 Vereinslos 6:22
5./32. 43 Reiter, Jessica 2000 SV Germering 6:26
6./35. 26 Schueppler, Anna 2000 Aktion Spielplatz für Harthaus 6:47
7./36. 44 Mörtl, Antonia 2000 Vereinslos 6:49
8./37. 1129 Petrovska, Ema 2000 Vereinslos 6:54
9./38. 81 Leger, Hannah 2000 SV Germering 6:58
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 1.3 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/
Lizenziert für: BY/1223 SV Germering