1. 234 Heger, Sebastian 83 FC Puchheim 33:17 1. M 2. 555 Folger, Bernd 76 Sport Ruscher Team 33:36 2. M 3. 196 Schierle, Christian 71 TSV Gerzen 33:43 1. M30 4. 235 Seitz, Julian 80 FC Puchheim 34:42 3. M 5. 197 Michalsky, Karl-Heinz 62 1.SC Gröbenzell 35:02 1. M40 6. 236 Marohn, Tom 64 FC Puchheim 35:39 2. M40 7. 253 Mayer, Manfred 67 LG Rupertiwinkel 35:56 1. M35 8. 206 Gaschler, Peter 64 SV Lohhof 35:59 3. M40 9. 184 Reuschl, Bernhard 65 SV Germering 36:12 2. M35 10. 558 Haindl, Anton 57 MRRC München 36:22 1. M45 11. 355 Donnerstag, Frank 67 * ohne Verein * 36:27 3. M35 12. 580 Gehrmann, Christoph 77 * ohne Verein * 36:34 4. M 13. 203 Bischoff, Michael 60 TSV Ismaning 37:10 4. M40 14. 698 Käser, Max 65 * ohne Verein * 37:17 4. M35 15. 178 Senoner, Rainer 82 SV Germering 37:20 5. M 16. 259 Lang, Jens 73 LC Solln 37:21 2. M30 17. 588 Heidinger, Thomas 71 LC Solln 37:23 3. M30 18. 211 Krug, Florian 70 MRRC München 37:29 4. M30 19. 175 Asam, Matthias 86 SV Germering 37:30 1. MJ 20. 349 Sollinger, Martin 73 LG Würm Athletik 37:32 5. M30 21. 562 Holz, Andreas 64 * ohne Verein * 37:36 5. M40 22. 581 Brünnert, Andreas 80 LC Solln 37:42 6. M 23. 589 Reichardt, Nicolas 65 * ohne Verein * 37:46 5. M35 24. 249 Hirt, Mikki 74 LG Domspitz Regensburg 37:47 1. W30 25. 7 Schillinger, Manuel 86 * ohne Verein * 37:48 2. MJ 26. 595 Bäurle, Andreas 59 LT Teisendorf 37:48 2. M45 27. 213 Kowalik, Robert 69 MRRC München 38:00 6. M35 28. 201 Wolf, Richard 68 LG Hillöd 38:10 7. M35 29. 576 Meyer, Andreas 55 LG Altmühl-Jura 38:25 3. M45 30. 152 Köster, Jürgen 58 LG Kreis Dachau 38:33 4. M45 31. 338 Bergmann, Reinhold 59 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen 38:36 5. M45 32. 665 Kürschner, Till 68 * ohne Verein * 38:38 8. M35 33. 372 Heil-Franca, Marcelo 69 MRRC München 38:43 9. M35 34. 108 Poeller, Hubert 57 * ohne Verein * 38:49 6. M45 35. 508 Ott, Gertrud 62 TV Memmingen 39:00 1. W40 36. 509 Ott, Manfred 62 TV Memmingen 39:00 6. M40 37. 120 Erfurt, Burghard 53 * ohne Verein * 39:03 1. M50 38. 587 Welkhammer, Felix 63 LG Rupertiwinkel 39:04 7. M40 39. 653 Sägmüller, Karl-Heinz 68 * ohne Verein * 39:09 10. M35 40. 565 Leistner, Hans-Michael 64 LC Solln 39:10 8. M40 41. 658 Schick, Ralph 73 * ohne Verein * 39:22 6. M30 42. 328 Kastenberger, Michael 76 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen 39:25 7. M 43. 569 Müller, Erniz 55 * ohne Verein * 39:47 7. M45 44. 681 Schury, Michael 71 TSV Altmünster 39:49 7. M30 45. 198 Kircher, Michael 53 1.SC Gröbenzell 39:54 2. M50 46. 335 Bergmann, Eberhard 61 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen 39:56 9. M40 47. 368 Eiermann, Robert 44 LG Kreis Dachau 39:59 1. M60 48. 593 Waldau, Knut 64 * ohne Verein * 40:00 10. M40 49. 202 Maluche, Jürgen 54 Isirunners 40:09 3. M50 50. 598 Hennen, Heinz 59 TSV Iffeldorf 40:11 8. M45 51. 599 Glöckner, Markus 70 Grün-Weiß-Floh 40:13 8. M30 52. 654 Hittenkamp, Andreas 68 * ohne Verein * 40:15 11. M35 53. 215 Brunauer, Hubert 53 MRRC München 40:20 4. M50 54. 405 Geiler, Axel 69 MRRC München 40:27 12. M35 55. 139 Manneck, Inga 64 LC Aichach 40:29 2. W40 56. 14 Leitner, Thomas 75 * ohne Verein * 40:41 8. M 57. 238 Munz, Michael 69 Sportfreunde Puchheim 40:45 13. M35 58. 556 Hoffmann, Walter 55 * ohne Verein * 40:47 9. M45 59. 579 Seubert, Thilo 75 FT München Gern 40:51 9. M 60. 109 Risser, Helmut 56 * ohne Verein * 41:08 10. M45 61. 128 Kimmich, Dr. Klaus 48 * ohne Verein * 41:14 1. M55 62. 28 Wiesmeier, Christian 72 * ohne Verein * 41:27 9. M30 63. 662 Bahmeier, Georg 59 * ohne Verein * 41:35 11. M45 64. 260 Oczipinsky, Peter 42 LG Stadtbergen 41:38 2. M60 65. 204 Winzek, Stefan 67 Triathlon Karlsfeld 41:41 14. M35 66. 549 Hänert, Didi 62 Triathlon Karlsfeld 41:41 11. M40 67. 684 Bittersohl, Jochen 44 SGLFW München 41:43 3. M60 68. 683 Hill, Matt 70 * ohne Verein * 41:59 10. M30 69. 538 Schiefelbein, Jörg 73 ASC Alpina München 42:22 11. M30 70. 571 Rödinger, Christian 72 MBB-SG Augsburg 42:26 12. M30 71. 548 Belschner, Ulrike 62 1.SC Gröbenzell 42:28 3. W40 72. 327 Wache, Wolfgang 38 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 42:32 1. M65 73. 303 Peter, Dirk 59 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 42:36 12. M45 74. 688 Hildmann, Philipp 73 USC München 42:36 13. M30 75. 378 Hausner, Erwin 64 TSV UG-TT 42:40 12. M40 76. 240 Höflich, Herbert 55 Sportfreunde Puchheim 42:40 13. M45 77. 50 Reinhardt, Jörg 66 * ohne Verein * 42:41 15. M35 78. 141 Kieninger, Hans 39 LT Anzing 42:49 2. M65 79. 42 Korte, Ewald 65 * ohne Verein * 42:54 16. M35 80. 85 Bischoff, Iris 62 * ohne Verein * 42:58 4. W40 81. 575 Meyer, Andreas 88 DJK Raitenbuch 43:00 3. MJ 82. 265 Kukla, Bernhard 69 SSV 1846 Ulm 43:01 17. M35 83. 172 Fischer, Klaus 64 ILC Geretsried 43:03 13. M40 84. 179 Walter, Albert 39 MTV Pfaffenhofen 43:07 3. M65 85. 564 Listl, Josef 38 1.SC Gröbenzell 43:11 4. M65 86. 22 Janßen, Georg 70 * ohne Verein * 43:17 14. M30 87. 264 Sturm, Armin 60 TSV UG-TT 43:25 14. M40 88. 176 Paech, Benedikt 88 SV Germering 43:30 4. MJ 89. 257 Hübner, Gustav 49 Skiclub Schweitenkirchen 43:35 2. M55 90. 692 Neumann, Jörg 71 SGLFW München 43:40 15. M30 91. 344 Spielberger, Georg 54 Fitnesspark Westkreuz 43:43 5. M50 92. 374 Balcarczyk, Klaus 69 TSV Olching 43:44 18. M35 93. 16 Söllner, Robert 80 * ohne Verein * 43:45 10. M 94. 574 Affé, Giorgio 58 * ohne Verein * 43:48 14. M45 95. 445 Seidel, Knut 70 BV Borussia Dortmund 43:49 16. M30 96. 512 Tyszewicz, Marek 47 MRRC München 43:51 3. M55 97. 699 Dreock-Käser, Angelika 67 Sport-Ruscher Team 43:59 1. W35 98. 200 Knoll, Walter 63 TSV Hechendorf 44:06 15. M40 99. 568 Theer, Marco 88 1.SC Gröbenzell 44:08 5. MJ 100. 111 Scheuenstuhl, Leonhard 56 * ohne Verein * 44:14 15. M45 101. 271 Keil, Gabriele 74 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 44:26 2. W30 102. 559 Wasmeier, Peter 77 * ohne Verein * 44:29 11. M 103. 383 Heigl-Schwemm, Gabriele 58 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 44:32 1. W45 104. 312 Wein, Reimund 51 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 44:33 6. M50 105. 656 Gerber, Thomas 84 SC Wörthsee 44:34 12. M 106. 375 Hasenfürter, Alfred 44 WSW Olching 44:37 4. M60 107. 229 Schneider, Claudia 64 WSW Olching 44:37 5. W40 108. 554 Thiede, Erwin 39 Forstenrieder SC 44:42 5. M65 109. 323 Jahnel, Bruno 44 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 44:46 5. M60 110. 689 Goldgruber, Florian 76 TV Echzell 44:52 13. M 111. 443 Lindinger, Markus 69 TSV Gräfelfing 44:54 19. M35 112. 27 Troeder, Karsten 70 * ohne Verein * 44:55 17. M30 113. 396 Marquart, Maria 58 SV Germering 44:58 2. W45 114. 75 Grünert, Lars 64 * ohne Verein * 45:06 16. M40 115. 664 Riegler, Matthias 49 SCC Berlin 45:13 4. M55 116. 91 Rieger, Bärbel 63 * ohne Verein * 45:16 6. W40 117. 43 Korten, Volker 65 * ohne Verein * 45:17 20. M35 118. 428 Kraus, Dr. Werner 54 TSV Ismaning 45:23 7. M50 119. 528 Tiefnig, Werner 57 * ohne Verein * 45:27 16. M45 120. 243 Winberger, Norbert 53 Sportfreunde Puchheim 45:29 8. M50 121. 586 Loipetssperger, Matthias 65 * ohne Verein * 45:31 21. M35 122. 80 Schillinger, Norbert 61 * ohne Verein * 45:35 17. M40 123. 167 Kromka, Prof. Dr. Franz 44 DAV Freising 45:36 6. M60 124. 696 Nock, Alois 62 TUS FFB 45:38 18. M40 125. 154 Mikuta, Herwig 39 LG Kreis Dachau 45:39 6. M65 126. 552 Greil, Andreas 59 TSV München-Ost 45:41 17. M45 127. 657 Gramml, Christian 68 * ohne Verein * 45:43 22. M35 128. 248 Leitmeier, Josef 32 Sportfreunde Puchheim 45:44 1. M70 129. 406 Harmatiuc, Peter 59 * ohne Verein * 45:49 18. M45 130. 369 Hoefler, Irmgard 62 TSV Erling-Andechs 45:51 7. W40 131. 151 Volz, Evi 64 LG Kreis Dachau 45:52 8. W40 132. 504 Rappe, Petra 65 MTV München 45:53 2. W35 133. 505 Fenzl, Richard 65 SC Weßling 45:55 23. M35 134. 187 Böttcher, Dr. Sabine 62 SV Germering 45:57 9. W40 135. 46 Luft, Stefan 67 * ohne Verein * 45:59 24. M35 136. 348 Sollinger, Kerstin 81 LG Würm Athletik 45:59 1. F 137. 501 Nittel, Lothar 43 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen 46:02 7. M60 138. 444 Mercia, Barrett 57 Isirunners 46:04 3. W45 139. 244 Keim, Fritz 49 Sportfreunde Puchheim 46:06 5. M55 140. 364 Lamprecht, Fred 42 * ohne Verein * 46:07 8. M60 141. 663 Seiler, Klaus 54 LC Solln 46:08 9. M50 142. 524 Otto, Sandra 92 SC Prinz Eugen 46:13 1. SI 143. 20 Fink, Martin 70 * ohne Verein * 46:18 18. M30 144. 382 Martin, Hans-Georg 58 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 46:31 19. M45 145. 546 Zadow, Alexander 58 * ohne Verein * 46:34 20. M45 146. 315 Benzinger, Michael 49 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 46:38 6. M55 147. 398 Novak, Marian 66 * ohne Verein * 46:40 25. M35 148. 221 Leßke, Bärbel 67 LG Oberland 46:43 3. W35 149. 547 Jacobsen, Henning 67 * ohne Verein * 46:44 26. M35 150. 195 Achhammer, Bianca 79 FC Gerolfing 46:46 2. F 151. 550 Stadler, Norbert 47 * ohne Verein * 46:50 7. M55 152. 258 Brünnert, Daniela 78 LC Solln 46:54 3. F 153. 207 Koch, Thorsten 67 TSV Londorf 46:56 27. M35 154. 535 Wirges, Werner 38 1.SC Gröbenzell 46:57 7. M65 155. 680 Schultes, Martin 66 * ohne Verein * 46:58 28. M35 156. 170 Bauer, Christel 73 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 47:02 3. W30 157. 502 Rappe, Markus 68 LG München 47:05 29. M35 158. 551 Krause, Werner 58 Polizei SV Königsbrunn 47:07 21. M45 159. 345 Mössl, Thomas 80 SpVgg Wildenroth 47:08 14. M 160. 74 Graf, Christian 61 * ohne Verein * 47:09 19. M40 161. 220 Bea, Susanne 70 Fitnesspark Nord 47:10 4. W30 162. 252 Rottmair, Josef 50 Reuschel & Co.KG 47:11 10. M50 163. 83 Wiest, Gunther 63 * ohne Verein * 47:13 20. M40 164. 77 Hartwig, Falk 64 * ohne Verein * 47:14 21. M40 165. 690 Thanner, Thomas 58 * ohne Verein * 47:16 22. M45 166. 166 Haberlander, Andreas 69 SV Esting 47:17 30. M35 167. 38 Essenwanger, Karl-Heinz 67 * ohne Verein * 47:20 31. M35 168. 360 Dravnieks, Roland 57 * ohne Verein * 47:25 23. M45 169. 177 Paech, Maximilian 88 SV Germering 47:43 7. MJ 170. 539 Dorenbeck, Axel 72 * ohne Verein * 47:45 19. M30 171. 339 Braun, Claudia 59 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen 47:51 4. W45 172. 331 Reisinger, Thomas 80 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen 47:51 14. M 173. 76 Hartwig, Dirk 62 * ohne Verein * 47:52 22. M40 174. 11 Hoffmann, Tobias 78 * ohne Verein * 47:55 15. M 175. 189 Kanzler, Peter 58 SV Germering 47:57 24. M45 176. 40 Jankowsky, Christian 67 * ohne Verein * 48:01 32. M35 177. 543 Lederer, Helmut 38 MRRC München 48:04 8. M65 178. 520 Bronold, Anne 65 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen 48:16 4. W35 179. 661 Lang, Gabi 60 * ohne Verein * 48:21 10. W40 180. 660 Lang, Jürgen 57 * ohne Verein * 48:22 25. M45 181. 513 Schultes, Michael 66 * ohne Verein * 48:23 33. M35 182. 573 Hank, Hans-Peter 73 * ohne Verein * 48:23 20. M30 183. 144 Simanowski, Natalie 78 TG Viktoria Augsburg 48:25 4. F 184. 578 Maier, Michael 75 * ohne Verein * 48:27 16. M 185. 544 Zadow, Felix 92 * ohne Verein * 48:32 1. SÜ 186. 679 Ober, Herbert 43 TSV Feldafing 48:34 9. M60 187. 26 Suttner, Oliver 74 * ohne Verein * 48:35 21. M30 188. 226 Karmann, Marco 88 VHS Olching 48:39 8. MJ 189. 304 Scholz, Christian 55 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 48:49 26. M45 190. 300 Liese, Dr. Stefan 59 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 48:51 27. M45 191. 101 Hahnel, Dieter 59 * ohne Verein * 48:56 28. M45 192. 691 König, Thomas 63 * ohne Verein * 49:00 23. M40 193. 553 Partafyllas, Dimitrios 69 * ohne Verein * 49:01 34. M35 194. 242 Muschik, Josef 53 Sportfreunde Puchheim 49:04 11. M50 195. 363 Viosard, Kai 58 * ohne Verein * 49:09 29. M45 196. 52 Wohlfarth, Jörg 67 * ohne Verein * 49:15 35. M35 197. 597 Bauer, Leni 45 LC Aichach 49:18 1. W55 198. 79 Sahner, Christoph 62 * ohne Verein * 49:19 24. M40 199. 241 Waldschmidt, Roland 56 Sportfreunde Puchheim 49:22 30. M45 200. 395 Tittes, Alexander 91 SV Germering 49:30 2. SÜ 201. 381 Yang, David 63 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 49:31 25. M40 202. 262 Dersch, Andreas 64 FTSV Straubing 49:32 26. M40 203. 687 Brunner, Simone 83 * ohne Verein * 49:36 5. F 204. 336 Hausner, Josef 61 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen 49:37 27. M40 205. 143 Kaufmann, Ingo 78 Team Aroma Ahoi 49:40 17. M 206. 385 Schmid, Heinz 53 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 49:41 12. M50 207. 299 Hoefer, Jürgen 59 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 49:41 31. M45 208. 594 Nickel, Paul 50 Pauls Club 49:42 13. M50 209. 583 Moosmann, Heinz 40 TV Planegg-Krailling 49:43 10. M60 210. 376 Immler, Josef 40 ADFC Puchheim 49:48 11. M60 211. 261 Ribitzki, Gunnar 58 TSV Starnberg 49:48 32. M45 212. 330 Nägele, Bernhard 81 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen 49:50 18. M 213. 530 Schostok, Hans 44 * ohne Verein * 49:58 12. M60 214. 585 Weber, Alfons 48 Tesis 50:06 8. M55 215. 214 Schambach, Dirk 65 MRRC München 50:08 36. M35 216. 517 Rud, Raimund 43 * ohne Verein * 50:17 13. M60 217. 332 Teuner, Stefan 76 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen 50:32 19. M 218. 136 Prosche, Lothar 44 * ohne Verein * 50:34 14. M60 219. 116 Widmann, Roland 55 * ohne Verein * 50:38 33. M45 220. 122 Kostka, Danuta 54 * ohne Verein * 50:53 1. W50 221. 359 Stoll, Stefan 60 * ohne Verein * 50:58 28. M40 222. 142 Wiesneth, Elisabeth 52 LT Anzing 51:01 2. W50 223. 156 Winter, Ernst 59 fit for life Dachau 51:02 34. M45 224. 537 Gerlitz, Sabine 64 ASC Alpina München 51:03 11. W40 225. 231 Peltz, Dr. med. Friedhel 53 TV Planegg-Krailling 51:12 14. M50 226. 361 MorrisRoe, Peter 59 * ohne Verein * 51:13 35. M45 227. 343 Bessner, Gerhard 60 Fitnesspark Westkreuz 51:14 29. M40 228. 297 Ernst, Jochen 56 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 51:16 36. M45 229. 130 Rode, Klemens 47 * ohne Verein * 51:18 9. M55 230. 526 Hager, Brigitte 64 ILC Geretsried 51:20 12. W40 231. 659 Keith, Thornton 55 * ohne Verein * 51:22 37. M45 232. 94 Besso, Achim 59 * ohne Verein * 51:23 38. M45 233. 245 Strempfl, Hans 46 Sportfreunde Puchheim 51:27 10. M55 234. 60 Lersch, Sophie 66 * ohne Verein * 51:28 5. W35 235. 223 Müller, Michaela 79 TSV Obernhau 51:32 6. F 236. 159 Hirschmann, Tom 68 Laufgruppe EXTRAFIT 51:35 37. M35 237. 577 Hepp, Wolfgang 52 DUV 51:37 15. M50 238. 19 Drexler, Markus 70 * ohne Verein * 51:38 22. M30 239. 188 Böttcher, Uwe 58 SV Germering 51:42 39. M45 240. 298 Fourkiotis, Vassilios 59 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 51:45 40. M45 241. 356 Sauter, Danielle 68 * ohne Verein * 51:50 6. W35 242. 584 Kellberger, Manfred 52 Benefiz Runners München 51:58 16. M50 243. 12 Huber Stefan 76 * ohne Verein * 52:04 20. M 244. 160 Hölzl, Andrea 66 Laufgruppe EXTRAFIT 52:07 7. W35 245. 163 Leismüller, Franz 49 Laufgruppe EXTRAFIT 52:08 11. M55 246. 216 Noack, Angelika 54 MRRC München 52:14 3. W50 247. 682 Kronfeldner, Josef 54 * ohne Verein * 52:14 17. M50 248. 239 Schäfer, Beate 60 Sportfreunde Puchheim 52:15 13. W40 249. 354 Dittrich, Axel 66 * ohne Verein * 52:22 38. M35 250. 531 Liermann, Manfred 38 FC Puchheim 52:25 9. M65 251. 532 Liermann, Marianne 41 FC Puchheim 52:25 1. W60 252. 655 Meyer, Claudia 76 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen 52:31 7. F 253. 351 Lang, Florian 75 * ohne Verein * 52:32 21. M 254. 135 Prahl, Dieter 41 * ohne Verein * 52:33 15. M60 255. 98 Doll, Josef 55 * ohne Verein * 52:34 41. M45 256. 192 Braun, Dr. Peter 41 SV Germering 52:34 16. M60 257. 282 Ayanoglu, Temel 61 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 52:55 30. M40 258. 352 Syperek, Christian 79 * ohne Verein * 52:56 22. M 259. 302 Müller, Michael 58 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 53:05 42. M45 260. 199 Jesau, Rainer 38 Elixia Gröbenzell 53:06 10. M65 261. 73 Fritz, Uwe 60 * ohne Verein * 53:07 31. M40 262. 366 Kretschmann, Maria 48 ASV Biburg 53:09 2. W55 263. 84 Ziese, Bernd 63 * ohne Verein * 53:16 32. M40 264. 540 Botterbrod, Ingo 57 Laufen-aktuell.de 53:16 43. M45 265. 685 Doll, Georg 58 Fitness Schäftlarn 53:17 44. M45 266. 358 Doerner, Ulf 62 * ohne Verein * 53:18 33. M40 267. 525 Wende, Jochen 40 SV Germering 53:20 17. M60 268. 219 Bosse, Ralf 66 ESV Neuaubing 53:22 39. M35 269. 25 Saborowski, Gernot 71 * ohne Verein * 53:24 23. M30 270. 337 Milla, Monika 61 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen 53:28 14. W40 271. 89 Lahr, Claudia 64 * ohne Verein * 53:33 15. W40 272. 399 Nissen, Roger 63 * ohne Verein * 53:34 34. M40 273. 652 Franz, Peter 55 MRRC München 53:42 45. M45 274. 86 Johnson, Cordula 63 * ohne Verein * 54:01 16. W40 275. 686 Ernst, Dominik 60 * ohne Verein * 54:02 35. M40 276. 112 Schröder, Andreas 59 * ohne Verein * 54:04 46. M45 277. 522 Kasper, Andrea 57 ESV Neuaubing 54:05 5. W45 278. 24 Prommersberger, Martin 70 * ohne Verein * 54:06 24. M30 279. 400 Westcott, Anja 70 * ohne Verein * 54:06 5. W30 280. 324 Spieler, Hans-Joachim 41 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 54:07 18. M60 281. 274 Daxer, Josef-Andreas 65 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 54:08 40. M35 282. 125 Rottmair, Christa 53 * ohne Verein * 54:28 4. W50 283. 193 Deutschenbauer, Paul 41 SV Germering 54:28 19. M60 284. 377 Schulze, Reiner 40 Sportfreunde Puchheim 54:29 20. M60 285. 596 Frasch, Georg 28 Bayer. Rundfunk 54:35 2. M70 286. 519 Rehm, Rainer 66 * ohne Verein * 54:36 41. M35 287. 275 Girotto Eriksen, Hans 67 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 54:37 42. M35 288. 318 Stöcker, Hans-Otto 45 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 54:40 12. M55 289. 62 Reiser, Katrin 65 * ohne Verein * 54:41 8. W35 290. 110 Rössler, Stephan 57 * ohne Verein * 54:42 47. M45 291. 442 Lechner, Annemie 58 LAG Garmisch 54:44 6. W45 292. 247 Bauer, Franz 38 Sportfreunde Puchheim 54:50 11. M65 293. 570 Theer, Wolfgang 58 * ohne Verein * 54:52 48. M45 294. 255 Haberl, Rosi 70 SV Sachsenkam 54:56 6. W30 295. 521 Hermenau, Peter 50 * ohne Verein * 55:01 18. M50 296. 557 Teigen, Vegard 70 * ohne Verein * 55:01 25. M30 297. 103 Kandzia, Helmar 56 * ohne Verein * 55:03 49. M45 298. 21 Gering, Jems 72 * ohne Verein * 55:08 26. M30 299. 64 Schröder, Melanie 69 * ohne Verein * 55:09 9. W35 300. 293 Müller, Katja 60 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 55:12 17. W40 301. 250 Spielberger, Rosemarie 61 Reuschel & Co.KG 55:28 18. W40 302. 536 Engemann, Bernd 68 1.SC Gröbenzell 55:29 43. M35 303. 57 Geisenhof, Christiana 67 * ohne Verein * 55:30 10. W35 304. 600 Schmidt, Rainer 60 * ohne Verein * 55:34 36. M40 305. 104 Lahr, Günter 59 * ohne Verein * 55:37 50. M45 306. 561 Siebert, Joachim 66 * ohne Verein * 55:42 44. M35 307. 560 Neuhierl, Theresa 74 * ohne Verein * 55:45 7. W30 308. 102 Hetzenecker, Josef 56 * ohne Verein * 55:54 51. M45 309. 66 Veh, Angelika 65 * ohne Verein * 56:11 11. W35 310. 529 Kuche, Markus 90 SV Germering 56:19 3. SÜ 311. 254 Urek, Alexandra 91 SV Sachsenkam 56:31 2. SI 312. 256 Urek, Helga 60 SV Sachsenkam 56:31 19. W40 313. 545 Zadow, Verena 60 * ohne Verein * 56:46 20. W40 314. 272 Kraus, Andrea 71 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 56:49 8. W30 315. 441 Plümpe, Wolfgang 40 LAG Garmisch 56:52 21. M60 316. 96 Biller, Bruno 56 * ohne Verein * 56:53 52. M45 317. 9 Greiner, Florian 77 * ohne Verein * 56:54 23. M 318. 693 Meyer, Inke 74 SGLFW München 57:00 9. W30 319. 273 Nopper, Agathe 73 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 57:04 10. W30 320. 113 Spatzenegger, Werner 59 * ohne Verein * 57:05 53. M45 321. 185 Heitmeir, Angela 68 SV Germering 57:14 12. W35 322. 183 Heitmeir, Harald 69 SV Germering 57:16 45. M35 323. 225 Haberthaler, Max 33 TSV Olching 57:20 3. M70 324. 138 Engelhard, Georg 35 * ohne Verein * 57:26 12. M65 325. 357 DeKeersmaeker, Francois 62 * ohne Verein * 57:34 37. M40 326. 10 Heinze, Gunnar 83 * ohne Verein * 57:37 24. M 327. 133 Düssel, Karl-Heinz 41 * ohne Verein * 57:42 22. M60 328. 95 Biebl, Prof. Dr. Erwin 59 * ohne Verein * 57:43 54. M45 329. 542 Ramelsberger, Thomas 69 * ohne Verein * 57:47 46. M35 330. 49 Pump, Thomas 67 * ohne Verein * 57:48 47. M35 331. 678 Dimitrow, Silvia 75 * ohne Verein * 58:00 8. F 332. 90 Murach, Regina 61 * ohne Verein * 58:03 21. W40 333. 107 Murach, Armin 58 * ohne Verein * 58:04 55. M45 334. 81 Schmidt, Rudolf 63 * ohne Verein * 58:08 38. M40 335. 92 Schröder, Helga 63 * ohne Verein * 58:08 22. W40 336. 269 Wellnitz, Stephanie 75 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 58:18 9. F 337. 35 Coßmann, Detlev 66 * ohne Verein * 58:26 48. M35 338. 591 Prem, Gudrun 68 * ohne Verein * 58:43 13. W35 339. 590 Wolf, Claudia 65 * ohne Verein * 58:44 14. W35 340. 251 Lambrecht, Andreas 58 Reuschel & Co.KG 58:47 56. M45 341. 506 Probst, Michael 71 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen 59:01 27. M30 342. 4 Thunig, Katharina 91 * ohne Verein * 59:03 3. SI 343. 341 Lohberger, Armin 56 Von 0 auf 42 59:11 57. M45 344. 592 Kohl, Petra 53 * ohne Verein * 59:14 5. W50 345. 308 Kastenberger, Hannelore 55 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 59:17 7. W45 346. 228 Graef, Maria 37 WSV Olching 59:22 2. W60 347. 157 Stecher, Sabine 62 ASV Biburg 59:32 23. W40 348. 694 Blum, Artur 48 Skiclub FFB 59:36 13. M55 349. 162 Leismüller, Rosa 52 Laufgruppe EXTRAFIT 59:40 6. W50 350. 227 Scharf, Helmut 40 WSV Olching 59:42 23. M60 351. 173 Streicher, Hermine 36 AV Germering 59:49 3. W60 352. 296 Bielmeier, Willi 56 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 59:59 58. M45 353. 283 Forstner, Günter 60 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 59:59 39. M40 354. 697 Ganssmüller-Maluche, Ann 61 Isirunners 1:00:11 23. W40 355. 334 Gruber, Anita 65 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen 1:00:27 15. W35 356. 87 Jungtorius, Bettina 62 * ohne Verein * 1:00:27 24. W40 357. 307 Hütter, Claudia 56 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 1:00:28 8. W45 358. 65 Teppert, Ulrike 68 * ohne Verein * 1:00:34 16. W35 359. 291 Forstner, Sabine 63 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 1:00:36 25. W40 360. 340 Büttner, Brigitte 56 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen 1:00:41 9. W45 361. 287 Schmid, Walter 61 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 1:00:42 40. M40 362. 507 Stierhof, Hermann 51 * ohne Verein * 1:00:58 19. M50 363. 563 Grewe, Hilmar 40 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen 1:01:13 24. M60 364. 523 Mathes, Wolfgang 59 * ohne Verein * 1:01:15 59. M45 365. 161 Löffer-Türkcan, Elke 57 Laufgruppe EXTRAFIT 1:01:18 10. W45 366. 30 Bodenmüller, Karoline 74 * ohne Verein * 1:01:26 11. W30 367. 237 Kohler, Irmgard 61 FC Puchheim 1:01:34 26. W40 368. 278 Hermann, Andrea 66 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 1:01:38 17. W35 369. 182 Linden, Andrea 71 SV Germering 1:01:41 12. W30 370. 191 Wolfrum, Elisabeth 53 SV Germering 1:01:48 7. W50 371. 8 Spatzenegger, Corina 86 * ohne Verein * 1:01:54 1. WJ 372. 174 Spielberger, Tanja 90 SV Germering 1:01:55 4. SI 373. 847 unbekannt 80 * ohne Verein * 1:02:05 26. M 374. 194 Streicher, Martin 32 SV Germering 1:02:18 4. M70 375. 97 Braschl, Werner 57 * ohne Verein * 1:02:22 60. M45 376. 342 Lohberger, Renate 56 Von 0 auf 42 1:02:23 11. W45 377. 61 Maiwald, Gerti 65 * ohne Verein * 1:02:31 18. W35 378. 67 Wörl, Rosi 65 * ohne Verein * 1:02:32 19. W35 379. 309 Uhlig, Karin 59 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 1:02:44 12. W45 380. 305 Ernst, Gabriele 58 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 1:02:51 13. W45 381. 380 Küllmer, Armin 60 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 1:02:51 41. M40 382. 48 Malley, Rolf 65 * ohne Verein * 1:03:03 49. M35 383. 329 Müller, Ralf 70 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen 1:03:04 28. M30 384. 181 Linden, Bernd 70 SV Germering 1:03:11 29. M30 385. 45 Krenglowski, Rüdiger 69 * ohne Verein * 1:03:30 50. M35 386. 440 Grom, Toni 40 Weiß-Blau Allianz 1:03:34 25. M60 387. 41 Kendall, Brian 69 * ohne Verein * 1:03:46 51. M35 388. 129 Kölsch, Rudolf 47 * ohne Verein * 1:03:48 14. M55 389. 695 Fibian, Birgit 66 * ohne Verein * 1:04:10 20. W35 390. 126 Ruppert, Jutta 54 * ohne Verein * 1:04:35 8. W50 391. 371 Zipf, Gerhard 49 TSV Gauting 1:05:08 15. M55 392. 651 Pösl, Edelgard 43 ESV Neuaubing 1:05:12 4. W60 393. 119 Walker-Schmitt, Irene 59 * ohne Verein * 1:05:15 14. W45 394. 394 Thuning, Evelyn 57 * ohne Verein * 1:05:24 15. W45 395. 44 Kraus, Harald 67 * ohne Verein * 1:05:37 52. M35 396. 88 Kirschner-Widmann, Maria 63 * ohne Verein * 1:05:51 27. W40 397. 515 Alvarez, Lisbeth 69 * ohne Verein * 1:05:55 21. W35 398. 447 Pernjak, Igor 92 * ohne Verein * 1:05:55 4. SÜ 399. 516 Schönach, Martin 58 * ohne Verein * 1:05:56 61. M45 400. 566 Hilzinger, Edith 64 * ohne Verein * 1:06:16 28. W40 401. 384 Müller, Hans-Werner 54 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 1:06:17 20. M50 402. 567 Theer, Antje 63 * ohne Verein * 1:06:17 29. W40 403. 541 Weindl, Christine 61 * ohne Verein * 1:06:26 30. W40 404. 56 Daufratshofer, Margit 65 * ohne Verein * 1:06:32 22. W35 405. 127 Spachtholz, Marianne 51 * ohne Verein * 1:06:33 9. W50 406. 527 Hoff-Bock, Barbara 61 * ohne Verein * 1:06:47 31. W40 407. 285 Lehenmeier, Franz 63 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 1:06:48 42. M40 408. 131 Walter, Roland 46 * ohne Verein * 1:06:49 16. M55 409. 132 Potisk, Johanna 48 * ohne Verein * 1:06:50 3. W55 410. 118 Moser, Petra 59 * ohne Verein * 1:06:59 16. W45 411. 114 Suchatzki, Christian 59 * ohne Verein * 1:07:09 62. M45 412. 158 Stasch, Florian 83 Laufgruppe EXTRAFIT 1:07:43 27. M 413. 582 Faust, Heiko 73 * ohne Verein * 1:07:58 30. M30 414. 320 Hugo, Irene 48 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 1:08:58 4. W55 415. 190 Doms, Angelika 56 SV Germering 1:09:14 17. W45 416. 277 Heider, Monika 69 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 1:09:21 23. W35 417. 290 Bühler, Herta 60 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 1:09:22 32. W40 418. 59 Hollhut, Sabine 65 * ohne Verein * 1:09:36 24. W35 419. 572 Dörr, Michael 64 * ohne Verein * 1:10:07 43. M40 420. 427 Bastanier, Ruth 70 * ohne Verein * 1:10:16 13. W30 421. 295 Roscher, Petra 61 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 1:10:17 33. W40 422. 47 Lumpe, Sebastian 65 * ohne Verein * 1:10:18 53. M35 423. 446 Jank, Elke 55 Pro 7 1:10:44 18. W45 424. 325 Spieler, Vera 43 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 1:10:52 5. W60 425. 321 Müller, Bärbel 46 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 1:11:56 5. W55 426. 379 Bucka, Heidi 75 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 1:11:57 10. F 427. 3 Korten, Franziska 92 * ohne Verein * 1:13:39 5. SI 428. 121 Fritsch, Marga 50 * ohne Verein * 1:14:06 10. W50 429. 124 Müller, Uschi 53 * ohne Verein * 1:14:07 11. W50 430. 270 Girotto Eriksen, Margher 71 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 1:14:15 14. W30 431. 317 Reisinger, Bernhard 49 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 1:14:38 17. M55 432. 397 Kopf, Friedrich 43 * ohne Verein * 1:14:50 26. M60 433. 322 Schaller, Inge 48 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 1:15:16 6. W55 434. 314 Moosholzer, Ingrid 52 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 1:15:33 12. W50 435. 672 Özkan, Serkan 89 SV Germering 1:17:41 5. SÜ 436. 667 Bozkirli, Fatih 89 SV Germering 1:17:42 6. SÜ 437. 673 Sahin, Mehmet 90 SV Germering 1:17:43 7. SÜ 438. 675 Szubrin, Patrick 89 SV Germering 1:17:46 8. SÜ 439. 676 Westphal, Benjamin 90 SV Germering 1:17:47 9. SÜ 440. 670 Kellner, Martin 90 SV Germering 1:17:48 10. SÜ 441. 671 Mensah, Tete 90 SV Germering 1:17:48 11. SÜ 442. 669 Kessler, Josef 90 SV Germering 1:17:49 12. SÜ 443. 674 Schindler, Andreras 89 SV Germering 1:17:54 13. SÜ 444. 666 Sharif, Hozak 89 SV Germering 1:17:56 14. SÜ 445. 677 Pausch, Florian 76 SV Germering 1:17:57 28. M 446. 668 Holland, Florian 89 SV Germering 1:18:01 15. SÜ 447. 31 Mestern, Solveig 70 * ohne Verein * 1:19:22 15. W30 448. 123 Marian, Ursula 50 * ohne Verein * 1:19:47 13. W50
1. Otto, Sandra 92 SC Prinz Eugen 46:13 2. Urek, Alexandra 91 SV Sachsenkam 56:31 3. Thunig, Katharina 91 * ohne Verein * 59:03 4. Spielberger, Tanja 90 SV Germering 1:01:55 5. Korten, Franziska 92 * ohne Verein * 1:13:39
1. Zadow, Felix 92 * ohne Verein * 48:32 2. Tittes, Alexander 91 SV Germering 49:30 3. Kuche, Markus 90 SV Germering 56:19 4. Pernjak, Igor 92 * ohne Verein * 1:05:55 5. Özkan, Serkan 89 SV Germering 1:17:41 6. Bozkirli, Fatih 89 SV Germering 1:17:42 7. Sahin, Mehmet 90 SV Germering 1:17:43 8. Szubrin, Patrick 89 SV Germering 1:17:46 9. Westphal, Benjamin 90 SV Germering 1:17:47 10. Kellner, Martin 90 SV Germering 1:17:48 11. Mensah, Tete 90 SV Germering 1:17:48 12. Kessler, Josef 90 SV Germering 1:17:49 13. Schindler, Andreras 89 SV Germering 1:17:54 14. Sharif, Hozak 89 SV Germering 1:17:56 15. Holland, Florian 89 SV Germering 1:18:01
1. Spatzenegger, Corina 86 * ohne Verein * 1:01:54
1. Asam, Matthias 86 SV Germering 37:30 2. Schillinger, Manuel 86 * ohne Verein * 37:48 3. Meyer, Andreas 88 DJK Raitenbuch 43:00 4. Paech, Benedikt 88 SV Germering 43:30 5. Theer, Marco 88 1.SC Gröbenzell 44:08 6. Paech, Maximilian 88 SV Germering 47:43 7. Karmann, Marco 88 VHS Olching 48:39
1. Sollinger, Kerstin 81 LG Würm Athletik 45:59 2. Achhammer, Bianca 79 FC Gerolfing 46:46 3. Brünnert, Daniela 78 LC Solln 46:54 4. Simanowski, Natalie 78 TG Viktoria Augsburg 48:25 5. Brunner, Simone 83 * ohne Verein * 49:36 6. Müller, Michaela 79 TSV Obernhau 51:32 7. Meyer, Claudia 76 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen 52:31 8. Dimitrow, Silvia 75 * ohne Verein * 58:00 9. Wellnitz, Stephanie 75 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 58:18 10. Bucka, Heidi 75 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 1:11:57
1. Heger, Sebastian 83 FC Puchheim 33:17 2. Folger, Bernd 76 Sport Ruscher Team 33:36 3. Seitz, Julian 80 FC Puchheim 34:42 4. Gehrmann, Christoph 77 * ohne Verein * 36:34 5. Senoner, Rainer 82 SV Germering 37:20 6. Brünnert, Andreas 80 LC Solln 37:42 7. Kastenberger, Michael 76 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen 39:25 8. Leitner, Thomas 75 * ohne Verein * 40:41 9. Seubert, Thilo 75 FT München Gern 40:51 10. Söllner, Robert 80 * ohne Verein * 43:45 11. Wasmeier, Peter 77 * ohne Verein * 44:29 12. Gerber, Thomas 84 SC Wörthsee 44:34 13. Goldgruber, Florian 76 TV Echzell 44:52 14. Mössl, Thomas 80 SpVgg Wildenroth 47:08 15. Reisinger, Thomas 80 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen 47:51 16. Hoffmann, Tobias 78 * ohne Verein * 47:55 17. Maier, Michael 75 * ohne Verein * 48:27 18. Kaufmann, Ingo 78 Team Aroma Ahoi 49:40 19. Nägele, Bernhard 81 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen 49:50 20. Teuner, Stefan 76 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen 50:32 21. Huber Stefan 76 * ohne Verein * 52:04 22. Lang, Florian 75 * ohne Verein * 52:32 23. Syperek, Christian 79 * ohne Verein * 52:56 24. Greiner, Florian 77 * ohne Verein * 56:54 25. Heinze, Gunnar 83 * ohne Verein * 57:37 26. unbekannt 80 * ohne Verein * 1:02:05 27. Stasch, Florian 83 Laufgruppe EXTRAFIT 1:07:43 28. Pausch, Florian 76 SV Germering 1:17:57
1. Hirt, Mikki 74 LG Domspitz Regensburg 37:47 2. Keil, Gabriele 74 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 44:26 3. Bauer, Christel 73 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 47:02 4. Bea, Susanne 70 Fitnesspark Nord 47:10 5. Westcott, Anja 70 * ohne Verein * 54:06 6. Haberl, Rosi 70 SV Sachsenkam 54:56 7. Neuhierl, Theresa 74 * ohne Verein * 55:45 8. Kraus, Andrea 71 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 56:49 9. Meyer, Inke 74 SGLFW München 57:00 10. Nopper, Agathe 73 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 57:04 11. Bodenmüller, Karoline 74 * ohne Verein * 1:01:26 12. Linden, Andrea 71 SV Germering 1:01:41 13. Bastanier, Ruth 70 * ohne Verein * 1:10:16 14. Girotto Eriksen, Margherita 71 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 1:14:15 15. Mestern, Solveig 70 * ohne Verein * 1:19:22
1. Schierle, Christian 71 TSV Gerzen 33:43 2. Lang, Jens 73 LC Solln 37:21 3. Heidinger, Thomas 71 LC Solln 37:23 4. Krug, Florian 70 MRRC München 37:29 5. Sollinger, Martin 73 LG Würm Athletik 37:32 6. Schick, Ralph 73 * ohne Verein * 39:22 7. Schury, Michael 71 TSV Altmünster 39:49 8. Glöckner, Markus 70 Grün-Weiß-Floh 40:13 9. Wiesmeier, Christian 72 * ohne Verein * 41:27 10. Hill, Matt 70 * ohne Verein * 41:59 11. Schiefelbein, Jörg 73 ASC Alpina München 42:22 12. Rödinger, Christian 72 MBB-SG Augsburg 42:26 13. Hildmann, Philipp 73 USC München 42:36 14. Janßen, Georg 70 * ohne Verein * 43:17 15. Neumann, Jörg 71 SGLFW München 43:40 16. Seidel, Knut 70 BV Borussia Dortmund 43:49 17. Troeder, Karsten 70 * ohne Verein * 44:55 18. Fink, Martin 70 * ohne Verein * 46:18 19. Dorenbeck, Axel 72 * ohne Verein * 47:45 20. Hank, Hans-Peter 73 * ohne Verein * 48:23 21. Suttner, Oliver 74 * ohne Verein * 48:35 22. Drexler, Markus 70 * ohne Verein * 51:38 23. Saborowski, Gernot 71 * ohne Verein * 53:24 24. Prommersberger, Martin 70 * ohne Verein * 54:06 25. Teigen, Vegard 70 * ohne Verein * 55:01 26. Gering, Jems 72 * ohne Verein * 55:08 27. Probst, Michael 71 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen 59:01 28. Müller, Ralf 70 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen 1:03:04 29. Linden, Bernd 70 SV Germering 1:03:11 30. Faust, Heiko 73 * ohne Verein * 1:07:58
1. Dreock-Käser, Angelika 67 Sport-Ruscher Team 43:59 2. Rappe, Petra 65 MTV München 45:53 3. Leßke, Bärbel 67 LG Oberland 46:43 4. Bronold, Anne 65 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen 48:16 5. Lersch, Sophie 66 * ohne Verein * 51:28 6. Sauter, Danielle 68 * ohne Verein * 51:50 7. Hölzl, Andrea 66 Laufgruppe EXTRAFIT 52:07 8. Reiser, Katrin 65 * ohne Verein * 54:41 9. Schröder, Melanie 69 * ohne Verein * 55:09 10. Geisenhof, Christiana 67 * ohne Verein * 55:30 11. Veh, Angelika 65 * ohne Verein * 56:11 12. Heitmeir, Angela 68 SV Germering 57:14 13. Prem, Gudrun 68 * ohne Verein * 58:43 14. Wolf, Claudia 65 * ohne Verein * 58:44 15. Gruber, Anita 65 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen 1:00:27 16. Teppert, Ulrike 68 * ohne Verein * 1:00:34 17. Hermann, Andrea 66 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 1:01:38 18. Maiwald, Gerti 65 * ohne Verein * 1:02:31 19. Wörl, Rosi 65 * ohne Verein * 1:02:32 20. Fibian, Birgit 66 * ohne Verein * 1:04:10 21. Alvarez, Lisbeth 69 * ohne Verein * 1:05:55 22. Daufratshofer, Margit 65 * ohne Verein * 1:06:32 23. Heider, Monika 69 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 1:09:21 24. Hollhut, Sabine 65 * ohne Verein * 1:09:36
1. Mayer, Manfred 67 LG Rupertiwinkel 35:56 2. Reuschl, Bernhard 65 SV Germering 36:12 3. Donnerstag, Frank 67 * ohne Verein * 36:27 4. Käser, Max 65 * ohne Verein * 37:17 5. Reichardt, Nicolas 65 * ohne Verein * 37:46 6. Kowalik, Robert 69 MRRC München 38:00 7. Wolf, Richard 68 LG Hillöd 38:10 8. Kürschner, Till 68 * ohne Verein * 38:38 9. Heil-Franca, Marcelo 69 MRRC München 38:43 10. Sägmüller, Karl-Heinz 68 * ohne Verein * 39:09 11. Hittenkamp, Andreas 68 * ohne Verein * 40:15 12. Geiler, Axel 69 MRRC München 40:27 13. Munz, Michael 69 Sportfreunde Puchheim 40:45 14. Winzek, Stefan 67 Triathlon Karlsfeld 41:41 15. Reinhardt, Jörg 66 * ohne Verein * 42:41 16. Korte, Ewald 65 * ohne Verein * 42:54 17. Kukla, Bernhard 69 SSV 1846 Ulm 43:01 18. Balcarczyk, Klaus 69 TSV Olching 43:44 19. Lindinger, Markus 69 TSV Gräfelfing 44:54 20. Korten, Volker 65 * ohne Verein * 45:17 21. Loipetssperger, Matthias 65 * ohne Verein * 45:31 22. Gramml, Christian 68 * ohne Verein * 45:43 23. Fenzl, Richard 65 SC Weßling 45:55 24. Luft, Stefan 67 * ohne Verein * 45:59 25. Novak, Marian 66 * ohne Verein * 46:40 26. Jacobsen, Henning 67 * ohne Verein * 46:44 27. Koch, Thorsten 67 TSV Londorf 46:56 28. Schultes, Martin 66 * ohne Verein * 46:58 29. Rappe, Markus 68 LG München 47:05 30. Haberlander, Andreas 69 SV Esting 47:17 31. Essenwanger, Karl-Heinz 67 * ohne Verein * 47:20 32. Jankowsky, Christian 67 * ohne Verein * 48:01 33. Schultes, Michael 66 * ohne Verein * 48:23 34. Partafyllas, Dimitrios 69 * ohne Verein * 49:01 35. Wohlfarth, Jörg 67 * ohne Verein * 49:15 36. Schambach, Dirk 65 MRRC München 50:08 37. Hirschmann, Tom 68 Laufgruppe EXTRAFIT 51:35 38. Dittrich, Axel 66 * ohne Verein * 52:22 39. Bosse, Ralf 66 ESV Neuaubing 53:22 40. Daxer, Josef-Andreas 65 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 54:08 41. Rehm, Rainer 66 * ohne Verein * 54:36 42. Girotto Eriksen, Hans 67 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 54:37 43. Engemann, Bernd 68 1.SC Gröbenzell 55:29 44. Siebert, Joachim 66 * ohne Verein * 55:42 45. Heitmeir, Harald 69 SV Germering 57:16 46. Ramelsberger, Thomas 69 * ohne Verein * 57:47 47. Pump, Thomas 67 * ohne Verein * 57:48 48. Coßmann, Detlev 66 * ohne Verein * 58:26 49. Malley, Rolf 65 * ohne Verein * 1:03:03 50. Krenglowski, Rüdiger 69 * ohne Verein * 1:03:30 51. Kendall, Brian 69 * ohne Verein * 1:03:46 52. Kraus, Harald 67 * ohne Verein * 1:05:37 53. Lumpe, Sebastian 65 * ohne Verein * 1:10:18
1. Ott, Gertrud 62 TV Memmingen 39:00 2. Manneck, Inga 64 LC Aichach 40:29 3. Belschner, Ulrike 62 1.SC Gröbenzell 42:28 4. Bischoff, Iris 62 * ohne Verein * 42:58 5. Schneider, Claudia 64 WSW Olching 44:37 6. Rieger, Bärbel 63 * ohne Verein * 45:16 7. Hoefler, Irmgard 62 TSV Erling-Andechs 45:51 8. Volz, Evi 64 LG Kreis Dachau 45:52 9. Böttcher, Dr. Sabine 62 SV Germering 45:57 10. Lang, Gabi 60 * ohne Verein * 48:21 11. Gerlitz, Sabine 64 ASC Alpina München 51:03 12. Hager, Brigitte 64 ILC Geretsried 51:20 13. Schäfer, Beate 60 Sportfreunde Puchheim 52:15 14. Milla, Monika 61 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen 53:28 15. Lahr, Claudia 64 * ohne Verein * 53:33 16. Johnson, Cordula 63 * ohne Verein * 54:01 17. Müller, Katja 60 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 55:12 18. Spielberger, Rosemarie 61 Reuschel & Co.KG 55:28 19. Urek, Helga 60 SV Sachsenkam 56:31 20. Zadow, Verena 60 * ohne Verein * 56:46 21. Murach, Regina 61 * ohne Verein * 58:03 22. Schröder, Helga 63 * ohne Verein * 58:08 23. Stecher Sabine 62 ASV Biburg 59:32 24. Ganssmüller-Maluche, Annette 61 Isirunners 1:00:11 25. Jungtorius, Bettina 62 * ohne Verein * 1:00:27 26. Forstner, Sabine 63 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 1:00:36 27. Kohler, Irmgard 61 FC Puchheim 1:01:34 28. Kirschner-Widmann, Maria 63 * ohne Verein * 1:05:51 29. Hilzinger, Edith 64 * ohne Verein * 1:06:16 30. Theer, Antje 63 * ohne Verein * 1:06:17 31. Weindl, Christine 61 * ohne Verein * 1:06:26 32. Hoff-Bock, Barbara 61 * ohne Verein * 1:06:47 33. Bühler, Herta 60 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 1:09:22 34. Roscher, Petra 61 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 1:10:17
1. Michalsky, Karl-Heinz 62 1.SC Gröbenzell 35:02 2. Marohn, Tom 64 FC Puchheim 35:39 3. Gaschler, Peter 64 SV Lohhof 35:59 4. Bischoff, Michael 60 TSV Ismaning 37:10 5. Holz, Andreas 64 * ohne Verein * 37:36 6. Ott, Manfred 62 TV Memmingen 39:00 7. Welkhammer, Felix 63 LG Rupertiwinkel 39:04 8. Leistner, Hans-Michael 64 LC Solln 39:10 9. Bergmann, Eberhard 61 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen 39:56 10. Waldau, Knut 64 * ohne Verein * 40:00 11. Hänert, Didi 62 Triathlon Karlsfeld 41:41 12. Hausner, Erwin 64 TSV UG-TT 42:40 13. Fischer, Klaus 64 ILC Geretsried 43:03 14. Sturm, Armin 60 TSV UG-TT 43:25 15. Knoll, Walter 63 TSV Hechendorf 44:06 16. Grünert, Lars 64 * ohne Verein * 45:06 17. Schillinger, Norbert 61 * ohne Verein * 45:35 18. Nock, Alois 62 TUS FFB 45:38 19. Graf, Christian 61 * ohne Verein * 47:09 20. Wiest, Gunther 63 * ohne Verein * 47:13 21. Hartwig, Falk 64 * ohne Verein * 47:14 22. Hartwig, Dirk 62 * ohne Verein * 47:52 23. König, Thomas 63 * ohne Verein * 49:00 24. Sahner, Christoph 62 * ohne Verein * 49:19 25. Yang, David 63 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 49:31 26. Dersch, Andreas 64 FTSV Straubing 49:32 27. Hausner, Josef 61 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen 49:37 28. Stoll, Stefan 60 * ohne Verein * 50:58 29. Bessner, Gerhard 60 Fitnesspark Westkreuz 51:14 30. Ayanoglu, Temel 61 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 52:55 31. Fritz, Uwe 60 * ohne Verein * 53:07 32. Ziese, Bernd 63 * ohne Verein * 53:16 33. Doerner, Ulf 62 * ohne Verein * 53:18 34. Nissen, Roger 63 * ohne Verein * 53:34 35. Ernst, Dominik 60 * ohne Verein * 54:02 36. Schmidt, Rainer 60 * ohne Verein * 55:34 37. DeKeersmaeker, Francois 62 * ohne Verein * 57:34 38. Schmidt, Rudolf 63 * ohne Verein * 58:08 39. Forstner, Günter 60 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 59:59 40. Schmid, Walter 61 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 1:00:42 41. Küllmer, Armin 60 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 1:02:51 42. Lehenmeier, Franz 63 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 1:06:48 43. Dörr, Michael 64 * ohne Verein * 1:10:07
1. Heigl-Schwemm, Gabriele 58 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 44:32 2. Marquart, Maria 58 SV Germering 44:58 3. Mercia, Barrett 57 Isirunners 46:04 4. Braun, Claudia 59 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen 47:51 5. Kasper, Andrea 57 ESV Neuaubing 54:05 6. Lechner, Annemie 58 LAG Garmisch 54:44 7. Kastenberger, Hannelore 55 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 59:17 8. Hütter, Claudia 56 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 1:00:28 9. Büttner, Brigitte 56 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen 1:00:41 10. Löffer-Türkcan, Elke 57 Laufgruppe EXTRAFIT 1:01:18 11. Lohberger, Renate 56 Von 0 auf 42 1:02:23 12. Uhlig, Karin 59 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 1:02:44 13. Ernst, Gabriele 58 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 1:02:51 14. Walker-Schmitt, Irene 59 * ohne Verein * 1:05:15 15. Thuning, Evelyn 57 * ohne Verein * 1:05:24 16. Moser, Petra 59 * ohne Verein * 1:06:59 17. Doms, Angelika 56 SV Germering 1:09:14 18. Jank, Elke 55 Pro 7 1:10:44
1. Haindl, Anton 57 MRRC München 36:22 2. Bäurle, Andreas 59 LT Teisendorf 37:48 3. Meyer, Andreas 55 LG Altmühl-Jura 38:25 4. Köster, Jürgen 58 LG Kreis Dachau 38:33 5. Bergmann, Reinhold 59 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen 38:36 6. Poeller, Hubert 57 * ohne Verein * 38:49 7. Müller, Erniz 55 * ohne Verein * 39:47 8. Hennen, Heinz 59 TSV Iffeldorf 40:11 9. Hoffmann, Walter 55 * ohne Verein * 40:47 10. Risser, Helmut 56 * ohne Verein * 41:08 11. Bahmeier, Georg 59 * ohne Verein * 41:35 12. Peter, Dirk 59 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 42:36 13. Höflich, Herbert 55 Sportfreunde Puchheim 42:40 14. Affé, Giorgio 58 * ohne Verein * 43:48 15. Scheuenstuhl, Leonhard 56 * ohne Verein * 44:14 16. Tiefnig, Werner 57 * ohne Verein * 45:27 17. Greil, Andreas 59 TSV München-Ost 45:41 18. Harmatiuc, Peter 59 * ohne Verein * 45:49 19. Martin, Hans-Georg 58 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 46:31 20. Zadow, Alexander 58 * ohne Verein * 46:34 21. Krause, Werner 58 Polizei SV Königsbrunn 47:07 22. Thanner, Thomas 58 * ohne Verein * 47:16 23. Dravnieks, Roland 57 * ohne Verein * 47:25 24. Kanzler, Peter 58 SV Germering 47:57 25. Lang, Jürgen 57 * ohne Verein * 48:22 26. Scholz, Christian 55 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 48:49 27. Liese, Dr. Stefan 59 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 48:51 28. Hahnel, Dieter 59 * ohne Verein * 48:56 29. Viosard, Kai 58 * ohne Verein * 49:09 30. Waldschmidt, Roland 56 Sportfreunde Puchheim 49:22 31. Hoefer, Jürgen 59 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 49:41 32. Ribitzki, Gunnar 58 TSV Starnberg 49:48 33. Widmann, Roland 55 * ohne Verein * 50:38 34. Winter, Ernst 59 fit for life Dachau 51:02 35. MorrisRoe, Peter 59 * ohne Verein * 51:13 36. Ernst, Jochen 56 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 51:16 37. Keith, Thornton 55 * ohne Verein * 51:22 38. Besso, Achim 59 * ohne Verein * 51:23 39. Böttcher, Uwe 58 SV Germering 51:42 40. Fourkiotis, Vassilios 59 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 51:45 41. Doll, Josef 55 * ohne Verein * 52:34 42. Müller, Michael 58 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 53:05 43. Botterbrod, Ingo 57 Laufen-aktuell.de 53:16 44. Doll, Georg 58 Fitness Schäftlarn 53:17 45. Franz, Peter 55 MRRC München 53:42 46. Schröder, Andreas 59 * ohne Verein * 54:04 47. Rössler, Stephan 57 * ohne Verein * 54:42 48. Theer, Wolfgang 58 * ohne Verein * 54:52 49. Kandzia, Helmar 56 * ohne Verein * 55:03 50. Lahr, Günter 59 * ohne Verein * 55:37 51. Hetzenecker, Josef 56 * ohne Verein * 55:54 52. Biller, Bruno 56 * ohne Verein * 56:53 53. Spatzenegger, Werner 59 * ohne Verein * 57:05 54. Biebl, Prof. Dr. Erwin 59 * ohne Verein * 57:43 55. Murach, Armin 58 * ohne Verein * 58:04 56. Lambrecht, Andreas 58 Reuschel & Co.KG 58:47 57. Lohberger, Armin 56 Von 0 auf 42 59:11 58. Bielmeier, Willi 56 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 59:59 59. Mathes, Wolfgang 59 * ohne Verein * 1:01:15 60. Braschl, Werner 57 * ohne Verein * 1:02:22 61. Schönach, Martin 58 * ohne Verein * 1:05:56 62. Suchatzki, Christian 59 * ohne Verein * 1:07:09
1. Kostka, Danuta 54 * ohne Verein * 50:53 2. Wiesneth, Elisabeth 52 LT Anzing 51:01 3. Noack, Angelika 54 MRRC München 52:14 4. Rottmair, Christa 53 * ohne Verein * 54:28 5. Kohl, Petra 53 * ohne Verein * 59:14 6. Leismüller, Rosa 52 Laufgruppe EXTRAFIT 59:40 7. Wolfrum, Elisabeth 53 SV Germering 1:01:48 8. Ruppert, Jutta 54 * ohne Verein * 1:04:35 9. Spachtholz, Marianne 51 * ohne Verein * 1:06:33 10. Fritsch, Marga 50 * ohne Verein * 1:14:06 11. Müller, Uschi 53 * ohne Verein * 1:14:07 12. Moosholzer, Ingrid 52 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 1:15:33 13. Marian, Ursula 50 * ohne Verein * 1:19:47
1. Erfurt, Burghard 53 * ohne Verein * 39:03 2. Kircher, Michael 53 1.SC Gröbenzell 39:54 3. Maluche, Jürgen 54 Isirunners 40:09 4. Brunauer, Hubert 53 MRRC München 40:20 5. Spielberger, Georg 54 Fitnesspark Westkreuz 43:43 6. Wein, Reimund 51 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 44:33 7. Kraus, Dr. Werner 54 TSV Ismaning 45:23 8. Winberger, Norbert 53 Sportfreunde Puchheim 45:29 9. Seiler, Klaus 54 LC Solln 46:08 10. Rottmair, Josef 50 Reuschel & Co.KG 47:11 11. Muschik, Josef 53 Sportfreunde Puchheim 49:04 12. Schmid, Heinz 53 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 49:41 13. Nickel, Paul 50 Pauls Club 49:42 14. Peltz, Dr. med. Friedhelm 53 TV Planegg-Krailling 51:12 15. Hepp, Wolfgang 52 DUV 51:37 16. Kellberger, Manfred 52 Benefiz Runners München 51:58 17. Kronfeldner, Josef 54 * ohne Verein * 52:14 18. Hermenau, Peter 50 * ohne Verein * 55:01 19. Stierhof, Hermann 51 * ohne Verein * 1:00:58 20. Müller, Hans-Werner 54 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 1:06:17
1. Bauer, Leni 45 LC Aichach 49:18 2. Kretschmann, Maria 48 ASV Biburg 53:09 3. Potisk, Johanna 48 * ohne Verein * 1:06:50 4. Hugo, Irene 48 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 1:08:58 5. Müller, Bärbel 46 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 1:11:56 6. Schaller, Inge 48 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 1:15:16
1. Kimmich, Dr. Klaus 48 * ohne Verein * 41:14 2. Hübner, Gustav 49 Skiclub Schweitenkirchen 43:35 3. Tyszewicz, Marek 47 MRRC München 43:51 4. Riegler, Matthias 49 SCC Berlin 45:13 5. Keim, Fritz 49 Sportfreunde Puchheim 46:06 6. Benzinger, Michael 49 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 46:38 7. Stadler, Norbert 47 * ohne Verein * 46:50 8. Weber, Alfons 48 Tesis 50:06 9. Rode, Klemens 47 * ohne Verein * 51:18 10. Strempfl, Hans 46 Sportfreunde Puchheim 51:27 11. Leismüller, Franz 49 Laufgruppe EXTRAFIT 52:08 12. Stöcker, Hans-Otto 45 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 54:40 13. Blum, Artur 48 Skiclub FFB 59:36 14. Kölsch, Rudolf 47 * ohne Verein * 1:03:48 15. Zipf, Gerhard 49 TSV Gauting 1:05:08 16. Walter, Roland 46 * ohne Verein * 1:06:49 17. Reisinger, Bernhard 49 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 1:14:38
1. Liermann, Marianne 41 FC Puchheim 52:25 2. Graef, Maria 37 WSV Olching 59:22 3. Streicher, Hermine 36 AV Germering 59:49 4. Pösl, Edelgard 43 ESV Neuaubing 1:05:12 5. Spieler, Vera 43 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 1:10:52
1. Eiermann, Robert 44 LG Kreis Dachau 39:59 2. Oczipinsky, Peter 42 LG Stadtbergen 41:38 3. Bittersohl, Jochen 44 SGLFW München 41:43 4. Hasenfürter, Alfred 44 WSW Olching 44:37 5. Jahnel, Bruno 44 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 44:46 6. Kromka, Prof. Dr. Franz 44 DAV Freising 45:36 7. Nittel, Lothar 43 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen 46:02 8. Lamprecht, Fred 42 * ohne Verein * 46:07 9. Ober, Herbert 43 TSV Feldafing 48:34 10. Moosmann, Heinz 40 TV Planegg-Krailling 49:43 11. Immler, Josef 40 ADFC Puchheim 49:48 12. Schostok, Hans 44 * ohne Verein * 49:58 13. Rud, Raimund 43 * ohne Verein * 50:17 14. Prosche, Lothar 44 * ohne Verein * 50:34 15. Prahl, Dieter 41 * ohne Verein * 52:33 16. Braun, Dr. Peter 41 SV Germering 52:34 17. Wende, Jochen 40 SV Germering 53:20 18. Spieler, Hans-Joachim 41 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 54:07 19. Deutschenbauer, Paul 41 SV Germering 54:28 20. Schulze, Reiner 40 Sportfreunde Puchheim 54:29 21. Plümpe, Wolfgang 40 LAG Garmisch 56:52 22. Düssel, Karl-Heinz 41 * ohne Verein * 57:42 23. Scharf, Helmut 40 WSV Olching 59:42 24. Grewe, Hilmar 40 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen 1:01:13 25. Grom, Toni 40 Weiß-Blau Allianz 1:03:34 26. Kopf, Friedrich 43 * ohne Verein * 1:14:50
1. Wache, Wolfgang 38 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 42:32 2. Kieninger, Hans 39 LT Anzing 42:49 3. Walter, Albert 39 MTV Pfaffenhofen 43:07 4. Listl, Josef 38 1.SC Gröbenzell 43:11 5. Thiede, Erwin 39 Forstenrieder SC 44:42 6. Mikuta, Herwig 39 LG Kreis Dachau 45:39 7. Wirges, Werner 38 1.SC Gröbenzell 46:57 8. Lederer, Helmut 38 MRRC München 48:04 9. Liermann, Manfred 38 FC Puchheim 52:25 10. Jesau, Rainer 38 Elixia Gröbenzell 53:06 11. Bauer, Franz 38 Sportfreunde Puchheim 54:50 12. Engelhard, Georg 35 * ohne Verein * 57:26
1. Leitmeier, Josef 32 Sportfreunde Puchheim 45:44 2. Frasch, Georg 28 Bayer. Rundfunk 54:35 3. Haberthaler, Max 33 TSV Olching 57:20 4. Streicher, Martin 32 SV Germering 1:02:18
1. 432 Haberl, Andrea 93 SV Sachsenkam 4:32 1. W11 2. 407 Hölzl, Korbinian 93 ILC Geretsried 4:39 1. M11 3. 494 Hager, Florian 93 ILC Geretsried 4:40 2. M11 4. 410 Pintore, Sandro 93 SV Germering 4:46 3. M11 5. 431 Urek, Matthias 95 SV Sachsenkam 4:47 1. M9 6. 500 Eckl, Tobias 93 SV Germering 4:49 4. M11 7. 426 Mühlbauer, Franziska 94 TV Lengries 4:50 1. W10 8. 413 Rüschstroer, Lukas 95 SV Germering 4:54 2. M9 9. 417 Schwarzbach, Maximilian 96 SV Germering 5:04 1. M8 10. 408 Biebl, Benedict 93 SV Germering 5:07 5. M11 11. 433 Haberl, Regina 95 SV Sachsenkam 5:16 1. W9 12. 409 Dorschfeldt, Markus 93 SV Germering 5:17 6. M11 13. 418 Ebert, Steffi 93 SV Germering 5:20 2. W11 14. 493 Greve, Elias 95 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen 5:28 3. M9 15. 425 Optenhövel, Julie-Céline 96 SpVgg Hebertshausen 5:28 1. W8 16. 424 Optenhövel, Philippe-Mau 95 SpVgg Hebertshausen 5:29 4. M9 17. 411 Böttcher, Jan 94 SV Germering 5:29 1. M10 18. 498 Novak, Florian 96 SV Puchheim 5:31 2. M8 19. 429 Leßke, Leandra 95 LG Oberland 5:32 2. W9 20. 401 Doerner, Björn 93 * ohne Verein * 5:34 7. M11 21. 495 Hager, Domenik 95 ILC Geretsried 5:35 5. M9 22. 403 Widmann, Niklas 95 * ohne Verein * 5:39 6. M9 23. 492 Hofbauer, Lukas 95 SV Germering 5:40 7. M9 24. 496 Rehm, Moritz 95 SV Germering 5:41 8. M9 25. 435 Bühler, Thiemo 96 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 5:41 3. M8 26. 490 Waldschmidt, Isabelle 95 Sportfreunde Puchheim 5:43 3. W9 27. 430 Michalsky, Maria-Lisa 95 TSV Olching 5:44 4. W9 28. 414 Bock, Christopher 96 SV Germering 5:44 4. M8 29. 499 Lambrecht, Sebastian 96 * ohne Verein * 5:46 5. M8 30. 412 Pribyl, Robin 94 SV Germering 5:46 2. M10 31. 491 Bals, Matthias 93 * ohne Verein * 5:49 8. M11 32. 419 Kadlec, Patricia 93 SV Germering 5:50 3. W11 33. 416 Kraus, Niklas 96 SV Germering 6:03 6. M8 34. 415 Böttcher, David 96 SV Germering 6:04 7. M8 35. 423 Sahner, Miriam 96 SV Germering 6:05 2. W8 36. 420 Biebl, Bianca 96 SV Germering 6:07 3. W8 37. 434 Braschl, Florian 96 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 6:08 8. M8 38. 438 Liese, Julia 96 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 6:11 4. W8 39. 439 Gruber, Daniel 96 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen 6:12 9. M8 40. 421 Bronold, Marlene 97 SV Germering 6:15 5. W8 41. 437 Karl, Alina 96 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 6:17 6. W8 42. 422 Dorschfeldt, Kathrin 96 SV Germering 6:23 7. W8 43. 404 Michl, Maximilian 97 * ohne Verein * 6:45 10. M8 44. 497 Schultes, Alexander 98 * ohne Verein * 6:50 11. M8 45. 489 Loipetssperger, Felix 97 * ohne Verein * 6:59 12. M8 46. 402 Korten, Niklas 95 * ohne Verein * 7:06 9. M9 47. 436 Heider, Marius 96 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 7:23 13. M8
1. Haberl, Andrea 93 SV Sachsenkam 4:32 2. Ebert, Steffi 93 SV Germering 5:20 3. Kadlec, Patricia 93 SV Germering 5:50
1. Hölzl, Korbinian 93 ILC Geretsried 4:39 2. Hager, Florian 93 ILC Geretsried 4:40 3. Pintore, Sandro 93 SV Germering 4:46 4. Eckl, Tobias 93 SV Germering 4:49 5. Biebl, Benedict 93 SV Germering 5:07 6. Dorschfeldt, Markus 93 SV Germering 5:17 7. Doerner, Björn 93 * ohne Verein * 5:34 8. Bals, Matthias 93 * ohne Verein * 5:49
1. Mühlbauer, Franziska 94 TV Lengries 4:50
1. Böttcher, Jan 94 SV Germering 5:29 2. Pribyl, Robin 94 SV Germering 5:46
1. Haberl, Regina 95 SV Sachsenkam 5:16 2. Leßke, Leandra 95 LG Oberland 5:32 3. Waldschmidt, Isabelle 95 Sportfreunde Puchheim 5:43 4. Michalsky, Maria-Lisa 95 TSV Olching 5:44
1. Urek, Matthias 95 SV Sachsenkam 4:47 2. Rüschstroer, Lukas 95 SV Germering 4:54 3. Greve, Elias 95 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen 5:28 4. Optenhövel, Philippe-Maurice 95 SpVgg Hebertshausen 5:29 5. Hager, Domenik 95 ILC Geretsried 5:35 6. Widmann, Niklas 95 * ohne Verein * 5:39 7. Hofbauer, Lukas 95 SV Germering 5:40 8. Rehm, Moritz 95 SV Germering 5:41 9. Korten, Niklas 95 * ohne Verein * 7:06
1. Optenhövel, Julie-Céline 96 SpVgg Hebertshausen 5:28 2. Sahner, Miriam 96 SV Germering 6:05 3. Biebl, Bianca 96 SV Germering 6:07 4. Liese, Julia 96 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 6:11 5. Bronold, Marlene 97 SV Germering 6:15 6. Karl, Alina 96 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 6:17 7. Dorschfeldt, Kathrin 96 SV Germering 6:23
1. Schwarzbach, Maximilian 96 SV Germering 5:04 2. Novak, Florian 96 SV Puchheim 5:31 3. Bühler, Thiemo 96 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 5:41 4. Bock, Christopher 96 SV Germering 5:44 5. Lambrecht, Sebastian 96 * ohne Verein * 5:46 6. Kraus, Niklas 96 SV Germering 6:03 7. Böttcher, David 96 SV Germering 6:04 8. Braschl, Florian 96 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 6:08 9. Gruber, Daniel 96 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen 6:12 10. Michl, Maximilian 97 * ohne Verein * 6:45 11. Schultes, Alexander 98 * ohne Verein * 6:50 12. Loipetssperger, Felix 97 * ohne Verein * 6:59 13. Heider, Marius 96 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 7:23
Letzte Änderung am 25. November 2004.
HippiE