SV Germering |
23. Germeringer Stadtlauf |
am 21.10.2018 in Germering - Stadion am Hallenbad |
Ergebnisliste |
22.10.2018 / 20:37 |
Wettbewerbübersicht |
Stadtlauf 10km |
Stadtlauf 10km |
Stadtlauf 10km | Männer |
1. | /4. | 548 | Schaffert, Fabian | 1993 | Tri Team FFB | 36:44 |
2. | /7. | 844 | Luber, Mario | 1989 | LG München | 37:34 |
3. | /9. | 425 | Böttcher, Jan | 1994 | vereinslos | 38:02 |
4. | /11. | 810 | Bergmann, Lukas | 1996 | LG Würm Athletik | 38:14 |
5. | /14. | 467 | Haderer, Stefan | 1993 | SVG-LA | 38:51 |
6. | /15. | 462 | Grewe, Elias | 1995 | SVG-LA | 38:59 |
7. | /16. | 478 | Hochwart, Florian | 1990 | WaRa FFB | 39:08 |
8. | /19. | 528 | Pattinger, Thomas | 1993 | Tick, Trick und Track | 39:24 |
9. | /20. | 423 | Böller, Martin | 1994 | SG Indersdorf | 39:34 |
10. | /23. | 820 | Bauer, Benedict | 1991 | GRABA | 39:42 |
11. | /29. | 436 | Dax, Christian | 1990 | SG Indersdorf | 40:03 |
12. | /30. | 508 | Lober, Philipp | 1998 | SVG-LA | 40:07 |
13. | /35. | 522 | Ncibi, Mohamed Ghassen | 1989 | Dialog | 41:43 |
14. | /45. | 824 | Hellwig, Niklas | 1989 | vereinslos | 43:04 |
15. | /70. | 493 | Kolbe, Michael | 1992 | Dionex Softron | 45:58 |
16. | /74. | 506 | Lindner, Tobias | 1993 | vereinslos | 46:02 |
17. | /83. | 831 | Schütz, Tobias | 1996 | vereinslos | 46:54 |
18. | /140 | 583 | Vogl, Christian | 1994 | vereinslos | 51:05 |
19. | /150 | 740 | Englmaier, Christian | 1993 | OHB Laufteam | 51:30 |
20. | /198 | 474 | Heller, Dominik | 1997 | Allnest e.V. | 56:38 |
21. | /209 | 601 | Wolters, Julian-Andre | 1990 | Polizei Germering | 57:20 |
22. | /210 | 430 | Buhr, Philip | 1992 | Healthformance LT | 57:27 |
23. | /211 | 838 | Wagner, Dominik | 1993 | vereinslos | 57:49 |
Stadtlauf 10km | Frauen |
1. | /43. | 836 | Lutz, Christina | 1991 | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 42:56 |
2. | /49. | 803 | Raßmann, Nelly | 1997 | SV Germering | 43:10 |
3. | /58. | 593 | Weiher, Manuela | 1995 | SV Landshut Münchnerau | 44:30 |
4. | /89. | 833 | Kugelmann, Marina | 1990 | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 47:36 |
5. | /127 | 819 | Ullrich, Sabine | 1994 | vereinslos | 49:55 |
6. | /145 | 828 | Zens, Christina | 1990 | vereinslos | 51:20 |
7. | /157 | 791 | Martini, Linda | 1990 | vereinslos | 52:02 |
8. | /173 | 452 | Geiger, Anna | 1992 | WaRa FFB | 53:32 |
9. | /174 | 718 | Häge, Eva | 1989 | vereinslos | 53:37 |
10. | /189 | 410 | Baumann, Carolyn | 1990 | Prinz Ludwig Runner | 55:38 |
11. | /196 | 552 | Schneider, Eva-Maria | 1990 | Dialog | 56:27 |
12. | /199 | 505 | Liese, Julia | 1997 | SCUG - Lauftreff | 56:52 |
13. | /201 | 600 | Wölfel, Carina | 1990 | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | 56:55 |
14. | /207 | 500 | Kuhn, Nadine | 1996 | Polizei Germering | 57:18 |
15. | /214 | 446 | Eilert-Kanzari, Lisette | 1990 | vereinslos | 58:06 |
16. | /218 | 721 | Becker, Johanna | 1993 | vereinslos | 58:29 |
17. | /263 | 537 | Recktenwald, Tamara | 1998 | vereinslos | 1:05:12 |
18. | /265 | 463 | Gröger, Luisa | 1989 | vereinslos | 1:05:23 |
19. | /271 | 565 | Siegemund, Katja | 1997 | vereinslos | 1:07:04 |
20. | /272 | 604 | Zaayenga, Helena | 1994 | vereinslos | 1:08:20 |
21. | /276 | 558 | Schütt, Christine | 1989 | vereinslos | 1:11:46 |
22. | /279 | 550 | Scheu, Andrea | 1992 | vereinslos | 1:12:24 |
23. | /280 | 531 | Pfeifenrath, Miriam | 1993 | vereinslos | 1:12:41 |
24. | /281 | 521 | Najah, Natalie | 1991 | Team DocuWare | 1:12:52 |
Stadtlauf 10km | Männl. Jugend U20 |
1. | /31. | 837 | Gleissner, Julian | 1999 | TV Planegg Krailling | 40:33 |
2. | /98. | 459 | Graf, Simon | 1999 | TSV Unterpf.-Germering | 48:23 |
3. | /135 | 794 | Krabacher, Sebastian | 2000 | SVG-LA | 50:42 |
4. | /178 | 575 | Thinschmidt, Daniel | 2000 | Team DocuWare | 54:10 |
Stadtlauf 10km | Weibl. Jugend U20 |
1. | /48. | 581 | Unterreitmeier, Franziska | 2000 | SVG-LA | 43:09 |
Stadtlauf 10km | Männl. Jugend U18 |
1. | /79. | 587 | Vollmer, Moritz | 2002 | SCUG - Lauftreff | 46:39 |
Stadtlauf 10km | Männl. Jugend U16 |
1. | /40. | 802 | Kroll, Marius | 2004 | SpVgg Röhrmoos | 42:44 |
2. | /64. | 720 | Herman, Moritz | 2005 | SC UG | 45:05 |
3. | /132 | 592 | Wechner, Vincent | 2003 | SCUG - Lauftreff | 50:27 |
Stadtlauf 10km | Weibl. Jugend U16 |
1. | /236 | 780 | Benz, Angelika | 2004 | SV Mergelstetten | 59:41 |
Stadtlauf 10km | Senioren M30 |
1. | /1. | 541 | Rosensteiner, Georg | 1985 | Tick, Trick und Track | 35:39 |
2. | /3. | 795 | Mattis, Leon | 1984 | vereinslos | 36:35 |
3. | /12. | 426 | Bouhafs, Farid | 1988 | LG Würm Athletik | 38:14 |
4. | /13. | 401 | Adam, David | 1985 | vereinslos | 38:37 |
5. | /39. | 845 | Metin, Yildiray | 1988 | Canarias | 42:21 |
6. | /55. | 433 | Canavesi, Davide | 1985 | Dialog | 44:14 |
7. | /76. | 520 | Munoz Pulpon, Sergio | 1987 | vereinslos | 46:22 |
8. | /77. | 847 | Pohlner, Dominik | 1985 | vereinslos | 46:26 |
9. | /95. | 455 | Glashagen, Elmar | 1986 | MRRC München | 48:05 |
10. | /107 | 447 | Endl, Tobias | 1988 | vereinslos | 48:53 |
11. | /108 | 804 | Dännart, Sebastian | 1985 | Nerds United eV | 48:54 |
12. | /109 | 805 | Kahn, Gennit | 1984 | vereinslos | 48:54 |
13. | /111 | 536 | Ratschbacher, Lothar | 1984 | OHB Laufteam | 48:56 |
14. | /114 | 482 | Huber, Armin | 1984 | TrailRunning kraxlhuaba.de | 49:09 |
15. | /124 | 546 | Sailer, Benedikt | 1985 | WaRa FFB | 49:44 |
16. | /141 | 444 | Dr Liebig, Clemens | 1984 | vereinslos | 51:08 |
17. | /144 | 829 | Kociok, Tobias | 1986 | vereinslos | 51:20 |
18. | /148 | 450 | Friedrichs, Björn | 1984 | vereinslos | 51:23 |
19. | /153 | 739 | Salimao, Jerome | 1987 | vereinslos | 51:36 |
20. | /154 | 440 | Deiml, Michael | 1988 | OHB Laufteam | 51:39 |
21. | /158 | 475 | Henes, Filipe Moraes | 1986 | Dialog | 52:04 |
22. | /162 | 560 | Schwegler, Wolfgang | 1987 | vereinslos | 52:47 |
23. | /171 | 515 | Maxhofer, Matthias | 1988 | vereinslos | 53:20 |
24. | /190 | 586 | Völker, Heiko | 1986 | Rasende Thüringer | 55:46 |
25. | /194 | 527 | Pandey, Vineet | 1987 | Dialog | 56:10 |
26. | /208 | 525 | Öllinger, Benedikt | 1987 | Polizei Germering | 57:18 |
27. | /217 | 507 | Lipfert, Alexander | 1986 | Rasende Thüringer | 58:21 |
28. | /233 | 417 | Bisani, Rohit | 1988 | Dialog | 59:29 |
29. | /238 | 733 | Irulappan, Saravanakumar | 1986 | vereinslos | 59:51 |
30. | /252 | 466 | Gupta, Suraj | 1987 | Dialog | 1:01:54 |
31. | /258 | 545 | Sachtler, Sascha | 1987 | vereinslos | 1:03:39 |
32. | /260 | 785 | Franke, Martin | 1988 | vereinslos | 1:04:05 |
Stadtlauf 10km | Seniorinnen W30 |
1. | /26. | 786 | Hell, Anine | 1985 | SV Würzburg 05 | 39:49 |
2. | /110 | 540 | Röll, Martina | 1985 | Healthformance LT | 48:55 |
3. | /168 | 456 | Glashagen, Sandra | 1988 | MRRC München | 53:14 |
4. | /169 | 431 | Bychkova, Mayya | 1984 | Dialog | 53:15 |
5. | /177 | 792 | Davis, Isabel | 1986 | vereinslos | 53:50 |
6. | /213 | 590 | Walther, Manuela | 1984 | Allnest e.V. | 58:03 |
7. | /227 | 719 | Keet, Catharina | 1987 | vereinslos | 59:06 |
8. | /261 | 529 | Perez, Ester | 1985 | Dialog | 1:04:16 |
Stadtlauf 10km | Senioren M35 |
1. | /5. | 485 | Johannes, Walter | 1982 | vereinslos | 36:57 |
2. | /6. | 839 | Sheiko, Stanislav | 1983 | SG Indersdorf | 37:14 |
3. | /8. | 797 | Löhner, Jan | 1981 | LG München | 37:44 |
4. | /21. | 542 | Rost, Sebastian | 1981 | SG Indersdorf | 39:41 |
5. | /24. | 751 | Hirth, Benjamin | 1981 | vereinslos | 39:44 |
6. | /25. | 796 | Mackner, Georg | 1980 | LLZ Tirol | 39:47 |
7. | /28. | 815 | Hoffmann, Andreas | 1981 | SC 1927 Köthen | 40:01 |
8. | /36. | 473 | Helfer, Marcus | 1980 | Gasversorgung Germering | 41:58 |
9. | /38. | 584 | Vogtk, Tomas | 1982 | vereinslos | 42:16 |
10. | /42. | 504 | Lemtis, Peter | 1979 | Tick, Trick und Track | 42:53 |
11. | /56. | 571 | Tarchouna, Majdi | 1983 | vereinslos | 44:19 |
12. | /59. | 535 | Radspieler, Konrad | 1982 | LVR Geiselhöring | 44:30 |
13. | /66. | 449 | Frank, Sebastian | 1983 | Prinz Ludwig Runner | 45:22 |
14. | /71. | 582 | Urban, Alexander | 1980 | Plasmonster | 45:58 |
15. | /85. | 562 | Shinde, Suhas | 1980 | Dialog | 46:59 |
16. | /93. | 773 | Pfeiffer, Sebastian | 1983 | vereinslos | 47:52 |
17. | /104 | 442 | Dobmaier, Thomas | 1979 | Dialog | 48:40 |
18. | /120 | 557 | Schulze, Martin | 1979 | vereinslos | 49:34 |
19. | /126 | 762 | Helbach, Hendriks | 1983 | vereinslos | 49:46 |
20. | /133 | 420 | Boekhoff, Dennis | 1982 | vereinslos | 50:30 |
21. | /149 | 511 | Malter, Claus | 1982 | cmmx.de | 51:26 |
22. | /183 | 591 | Walther, Daniel | 1983 | Allnest e.V. | 55:03 |
23. | /191 | 196 | Haderlein, Gerald | 1979 | Team Jola | 55:46 |
24. | /195 | 453 | Gisi, Michael | 1980 | OHB Laufteam | 56:16 |
25. | /248 | 518 | Mertens, Frank | 1981 | vereinslos | 1:01:34 |
Stadtlauf 10km | Seniorinnen W35 |
1. | /115 | 404 | Arnold, Anja | 1979 | vereinslos | 49:12 |
2. | /122 | 451 | Gabrisch, Silke | 1982 | SV Vaihingen | 49:40 |
3. | /139 | 826 | Kornev, Bettina | 1979 | vereinslos | 51:01 |
4. | /142 | 512 | Manzatto, Priscilia Alice B | 1981 | vereinslos | 51:12 |
5. | /172 | 585 | Vogtkova, Eva | 1981 | vereinslos | 53:22 |
6. | /192 | 236 | Ondrich, Verena | 1979 | Team Jola | 55:49 |
7. | /197 | 405 | Assmann, Marina | 1979 | Team Jola | 56:37 |
8. | /215 | 489 | Kastenberger, Katrin | 1980 | Healthformance LT | 58:10 |
9. | /228 | 789 | Bindel, Doreen | 1981 | vereinslos | 59:07 |
10. | /230 | 598 | Wilde, Susanne | 1979 | Allnest e.V. | 59:22 |
11. | /231 | 738 | Hallmann, Daniela | 1982 | vereinslos | 59:24 |
Stadtlauf 10km | Senioren M40 |
1. | /33. | 827 | Sklar, Georg | 1974 | VFL Bittl | 40:48 |
2. | /37. | 776 | Do Carmo Pereira, Rogerio | 1974 | Esporte Club-Papa-Leguas | 42:10 |
3. | /78. | 503 | Leitner, Thomas | 1975 | vereinslos | 46:34 |
4. | /92. | 514 | Masuch, Jens | 1978 | Dialog | 47:46 |
5. | /99. | 564 | Siebels, Christian | 1976 | vereinslos | 48:29 |
6. | /112 | 415 | Benkö, Sandor Zsolt | 1978 | Kinderland Jonathan | 49:01 |
7. | /117 | 597 | Wild, Patrick | 1976 | Team DocuWare | 49:25 |
8. | /124 | 573 | Thiem, Sven | 1976 | vereinslos | 49:44 |
9. | /129 | 599 | Wittke, Werner | 1975 | Dialog | 50:04 |
10. | /155 | 736 | Pfeifer, Thomas | 1977 | Team Lynch | 51:40 |
11. | /161 | 807 | Clinton, Attwell | 1977 | vereinslos | 52:43 |
12. | /163 | 407 | Bauer, Wolfgang | 1975 | Kinderland Jonathan | 52:50 |
13. | /167 | 416 | Birkmeyer, Christoph | 1975 | vereinslos | 53:10 |
14. | /176 | 554 | Schneltzer, Dorian | 1974 | Allnest e.V. | 53:48 |
15. | /187 | 551 | Schmidmeier, Harry | 1977 | vereinslos | 55:23 |
16. | /216 | 534 | Radic, Igor | 1975 | Team DocuWare | 58:12 |
17. | /224 | 555 | Schnöbel, Jan | 1976 | Dionex Softron | 58:58 |
18. | /225 | 472 | Heinze, Andreas | 1976 | SCUG - Lauftreff | 59:04 |
19. | /244 | 742 | Prescher, Jens | 1977 | vereinslos | 1:00:41 |
20. | /253 | 570 | Strohmayr, Harald | 1977 | vereinslos | 1:01:57 |
Stadtlauf 10km | Seniorinnen W40 |
1. | /202 | 408 | Bauer, Simone | 1974 | Allnest e.V. | 56:56 |
2. | /204 | 594 | Wellnitz, Stephanie | 1975 | SCUG - Lauftreff | 57:14 |
3. | /239 | 779 | Benz, Katja | 1974 | SV Mergelstetten | 59:57 |
4. | /245 | 741 | Pfeiffer, Claudia | 1977 | vereinslos | 1:00:41 |
5. | /267 | 471 | Härtel, Annika-Kristin | 1977 | www.annika-haertel.de | 1:06:38 |
6. | /277 | 553 | Schneltzer, Elida | 1974 | Allnest e.V. | 1:11:49 |
Stadtlauf 10km | Senioren M45 |
1. | /2. | 798 | Lettenmaier, Jan | 1970 | vereinslos | 35:46 |
2. | /10. | 834 | Hohmann, Dirk | 1970 | SG Indersdorf | 38:07 |
3. | /22. | 823 | Heil-Franca, Marcelo | 1969 | TSV Milbertshofen | 39:41 |
4. | /27. | 595 | Wettengel, Jens | 1973 | Kinderland Jonathan | 39:59 |
5. | /34. | 799 | Hohmann, Winfried | 1969 | Team Telekom | 41:08 |
6. | /41. | 470 | Hamm, Matthias | 1971 | MRRC München | 42:46 |
7. | /50. | 533 | Rademacher, Michael | 1970 | Gasversorgung Germering | 43:23 |
8. | /61. | 248 | Rudolf, Christian | 1972 | Kinderland Jonathan | 44:36 |
9. | /63. | 576 | Efremidis, Thomas | 1970 | vereinslos | 44:52 |
10. | /65. | 840 | Firsching, Andreas | 1973 | vereinslos | 45:19 |
11. | /80. | 490 | Kirsch, Christian | 1971 | vereinslos | 46:39 |
12. | /101 | 602 | Wondra, Bernhard | 1970 | vereinslos | 48:33 |
13. | /102 | 434 | Dankl, Michael | 1971 | Stadtkapelle Dachau | 48:35 |
14. | /105 | 454 | Glaser, Ralf | 1969 | vereinslos | 48:50 |
15. | /113 | 775 | Erhard, Stefan | 1969 | SC Hausham | 49:08 |
16. | /118 | 735 | Müller-Lynch, Thomas | 1969 | Team Lynch | 49:28 |
17. | /128 | 418 | Blersch, Markus | 1970 | Qualming Socks | 49:59 |
18. | /130 | 774 | Groll-Helbach, Peter | 1973 | TSV Unterpf.-Germering | 50:16 |
19. | /170 | 539 | Riedel, Michael | 1970 | vereinslos | 53:16 |
20. | /175 | 509 | Lorke, Holger | 1971 | vereinslos | 53:44 |
21. | /182 | 502 | Leischwitz, Christoph | 1973 | vereinslos | 54:42 |
22. | /193 | 579 | Tonte, Klaus | 1970 | Wilson Kipliter | 55:54 |
23. | /200 | 530 | Perissakis, Athanasios | 1970 | Dialog | 56:52 |
24. | /206 | 561 | Seitz, Burkhard | 1970 | Dionex Softron | 57:16 |
25. | /222 | 427 | Brandl, Gerhard | 1971 | Kinderland Jonathan | 58:53 |
26. | /235 | 402 | Albrecht, Alex | 1970 | Team albrechtino | 59:37 |
27. | /241 | 766 | Freytag, Helmut | 1971 | vereinslos | 1:00:05 |
28. | /259 | 432 | Cadacio Jr, Francisco | 1973 | Dialog | 1:03:44 |
29. | /264 | 439 | de Caevel, Jean-Michel | 1970 | vereinslos | 1:05:14 |
30. | /273 | 801 | Fink, Claus-Jürgen | 1970 | Gänseblume Action Group | 1:09:33 |
Stadtlauf 10km | Seniorinnen W45 |
1. | /52. | 488 | Kanngieser-Wagner, Katja | 1970 | Team Telekom | 43:44 |
2. | /100 | 821 | Bauer, Brigitte | 1969 | vereinslos | 48:32 |
3. | /137 | 842 | Dechant, Angelika | 1973 | vereinslos | 50:52 |
4. | /147 | 513 | Marec, Mihaela | 1969 | SCUG - Lauftreff | 51:21 |
5. | /180 | 487 | Kalde, Monika | 1972 | vereinslos | 54:28 |
6. | /186 | 813 | Fendt, Michaela | 1973 | vereinslos | 55:15 |
7. | /205 | 589 | Vukoja, Nathalie | 1972 | Allnest e.V. | 57:14 |
8. | /237 | 414 | Bee, Sonja | 1972 | Healthformance LT | 59:43 |
9. | /242 | 544 | Rupprecht, Gabriele | 1969 | vereinslos | 1:00:09 |
10. | /275 | 734 | Amend, Christine | 1973 | vereinslos | 1:11:28 |
Stadtlauf 10km | Senioren M50 |
1. | /18. | 846 | Schormeier, Karlheinz | 1964 | TG Victoria Augsburg | 39:22 |
2. | /32. | 477 | Hieronymus, Thorolf | 1966 | Racingteam God of Thunder | 40:42 |
3. | /46. | 843 | Ziegler, Volker | 1965 | LG Würm Athletik | 43:06 |
4. | /53. | 549 | Scheid, Armin | 1965 | Gasversorgung Germering | 43:57 |
5. | /68. | 497 | Krebs, Armin | 1965 | Brauhaus Germering | 45:42 |
6. | /69. | 435 | Daumer, Christian | 1968 | Gasversorgung Germering | 45:48 |
7. | /73. | 480 | Höngdobler, Johannes | 1967 | Kinderland Jonathan | 46:00 |
8. | /75. | 510 | Maier, Wilfried | 1964 | LG Kreis Dachau | 46:04 |
9. | /81. | 484 | Jakob, Thomas | 1966 | Dionex Softron | 46:42 |
10. | /82. | 409 | Bauer, Markus | 1967 | Rad-Renn-Club 1902 München | 46:51 |
11. | /86. | 832 | Kögl, Udo | 1964 | vereinslos | 47:02 |
12. | /88. | 835 | Vollmer, Klaus | 1967 | LG Kreis Dachau | 47:31 |
13. | /96. | 825 | Goeb, Michael | 1967 | Team Telekom | 48:07 |
14. | /106 | 532 | Prause, Günter | 1964 | vereinslos | 48:51 |
15. | /116 | 725 | Schmal, Michael | 1968 | vereinslos | 49:18 |
16. | /121 | 790 | Reichert, Marcus | 1967 | vereinslos | 49:39 |
17. | /123 | 496 | Kräutlein, Christian | 1967 | Team DocuWare | 49:43 |
18. | /131 | 479 | Hofirek, Klaus | 1968 | Allnest e.V. | 50:22 |
19. | /136 | 729 | Frank, Fritz | 1964 | vereinslos | 50:44 |
20. | /138 | 744 | Balay, Francois | 1964 | vereinslos | 50:59 |
21. | /143 | 499 | Kruse, Heinz-Dieter | 1964 | SCUG - Lauftreff | 51:18 |
22. | /159 | 817 | Niedermeier, Josef | 1966 | vereinslos | 52:06 |
23. | /165 | 501 | Lattermann, Jochen | 1964 | Dialog | 53:00 |
24. | /166 | 743 | Schultes, Martin | 1966 | vereinslos | 53:02 |
25. | /181 | 413 | Bedrich, Stefan | 1967 | OHB Laufteam | 54:30 |
26. | /185 | 732 | Rappe, Markus | 1968 | vereinslos | 55:10 |
27. | /223 | 574 | Thinschmidt, Claus | 1967 | Team DocuWare | 58:55 |
28. | /226 | 722 | Merk, Harald | 1967 | vereinslos | 59:06 |
29. | /234 | 494 | Krabacher, Markus | 1966 | vereinslos | 59:35 |
30. | /246 | 811 | Fischer, Stefan | 1968 | vereinslos | 1:00:44 |
31. | /251 | 596 | Wick, Manfred | 1964 | vereinslos | 1:01:46 |
32. | /266 | 563 | Sichelstiel, Gerhard | 1967 | vereinslos | 1:06:11 |
Stadtlauf 10km | Seniorinnen W50 |
1. | /146 | 422 | Bohn, Ingrid | 1965 | SCUG - Lauftreff | 51:21 |
2. | /268 | 448 | Feigl, Waltraud | 1965 | Best Friends | 1:06:48 |
3. | /269 | 464 | Gruber, Anita | 1965 | Best Friends | 1:06:48 |
4. | /270 | 782 | Vilette, Fabienne | 1966 | vereinslos | 1:06:53 |
5. | /284 | 538 | Reinecke, Heide | 1965 | Team DocuWare | 1:13:16 |
Stadtlauf 10km | Senioren M55 |
1. | /17. | 841 | Herrmann, Martin | 1960 | TSV Peissenberg | 39:21 |
2. | /54. | 491 | Knoll, Walter | 1963 | vereinslos | 44:01 |
3. | /57. | 465 | Gruber, Hans | 1960 | LVR Geiselhöring | 44:28 |
4. | /60. | 547 | Schaffert, Friedrich | 1959 | Tri Team FFB | 44:34 |
5. | /62. | 788 | Kosubek, Uwe | 1962 | vereinslos | 44:52 |
6. | /87. | 461 | Grammer, Helmut | 1960 | SCUG - Lauftreff | 47:27 |
7. | /90. | 458 | Graf, Norman | 1961 | TSV Unterpf.-Germering | 47:41 |
8. | /103 | 728 | Fourkiotis, Vassilios | 1959 | SC UG | 48:37 |
9. | /119 | 524 | Ohlrogge, Björn | 1963 | vereinslos | 49:31 |
10. | /134 | 588 | Vollmer, Georg | 1963 | SCUG - Lauftreff | 50:33 |
11. | /151 | 816 | Kohl, Hermann | 1963 | vereinslos | 51:34 |
12. | /152 | 495 | Kramer, Maximilian | 1960 | Markt Kaufering | 51:36 |
13. | /156 | 567 | Spenger, Harald | 1961 | RC Abschnitt Mitte | 51:55 |
14. | /179 | 784 | Sigmund, Michael | 1960 | Record Jour Fixe | 54:17 |
15. | /188 | 568 | Stapel, Tobias | 1959 | Herr | 55:29 |
16. | /203 | 783 | Hausmer, Josef | 1961 | Record Jour Fixe | 57:07 |
17. | /240 | 445 | Dr.Liese, Stefan | 1959 | SCUG - Lauftreff | 1:00:04 |
18. | /254 | 481 | Hösel-Wechner, Markus | 1962 | SCUG - Lauftreff | 1:02:40 |
19. | /283 | 822 | Schwarzer, Gerhard | 1960 | vereinslos | 1:13:16 |
Stadtlauf 10km | Seniorinnen W55 |
1. | /97. | 460 | Grammer, Susanne | 1960 | SCUG - Lauftreff | 48:16 |
2. | /219 | 809 | Lanig, Eva-Maria | 1963 | vereinslos | 58:35 |
3. | /250 | 580 | Turlach, Gabriela | 1963 | vereinslos | 1:01:43 |
4. | /256 | 566 | Siggelkow, Bettina | 1960 | Kinderland Jonathan | 1:03:06 |
5. | /262 | 603 | Zaayenga, Karola | 1960 | vereinslos | 1:04:19 |
Stadtlauf 10km | Senioren M60 |
1. | /44. | 830 | Wörle, Dietmar | 1958 | TSC Mering | 42:59 |
2. | /47. | 419 | Böck, Ludwig | 1954 | FT Jahn Landsberg | 43:07 |
3. | /67. | 818 | Stecker, Johannes | 1955 | vereinslos | 45:33 |
4. | /72. | 428 | Brandl, Georg | 1958 | LV Deggendorf | 45:59 |
5. | /212 | 793 | Schöbel, Christian | 1956 | vereinslos | 58:01 |
6. | /220 | 517 | Menzel, Hans-Dieter | 1955 | vereinslos | 58:47 |
7. | /221 | 814 | Streppel, Hartmut | 1954 | Kinderland Jonathan | 58:52 |
8. | /229 | 806 | Frick, Gerhard | 1955 | HAWE Hydraulik | 59:08 |
9. | /255 | 429 | Brandl, Josef | 1955 | SCUG - Lauftreff | 1:02:42 |
10. | /274 | 726 | Franek, Krzysztof | 1958 | vereinslos | 1:10:43 |
Stadtlauf 10km | Seniorinnen W60 |
1. | /160 | 486 | Kaiseer, Gabriele | 1956 | SCUG - Lauftreff | 52:30 |
2. | /243 | 577 | Thurner, Therese | 1958 | SCUG - Lauftreff | 1:00:23 |
Stadtlauf 10km | Senioren M65 |
1. | /51. | 812 | Helas, Dietmar | 1953 | SC UG | 43:27 |
2. | /94. | 556 | Schopf, Karl- Heinz | 1952 | vereinslos | 47:55 |
3. | /164 | 800 | Brugger, Ernst | 1951 | vereinslos | 52:50 |
4. | /184 | 778 | Keim, Friedrich | 1949 | Sportfreunde Puchheim | 55:05 |
5. | /232 | 476 | Hess, Klaus | 1951 | SCUG - Lauftreff | 59:26 |
6. | /249 | 781 | Schmitz, Fred | 1951 | vereinslos | 1:01:36 |
7. | /257 | 578 | Thurner, Hannes | 1950 | SCUG - Lauftreff | 1:03:12 |
8. | /278 | 769 | Stierhof, Herman | 1951 | vereinslos | 1:12:07 |
9. | /282 | 403 | Ankenbrand, Helmut | 1950 | vereinslos | 1:13:00 |
Stadtlauf 10km | Senioren M70 |
1. | /84. | 808 | Sponsel, Klaus | 1947 | LG Würm Athletik | 46:57 |
2. | /91. | 411 | Baumgardt, Wilfried | 1945 | LC Siegertsbrunn | 47:43 |
3. | /247 | 770 | Lamprecht, Fred | 1942 | vereinslos | 1:01:11 |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.1.0 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenz für: BY/1223 SV Germering |