1. Umlauf, Michael 63 Gesundheitszentrum Germering 33:47 1. M40 2. Heilig, Andrej 77 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Ger. 34:36 1. M 3. Kreiselmeier, Lars 75 LG München 34:40 1. M30 4. Klaus, Christian 67 LG München 34:46 1. M35 5. Michalsky, Karl-Heinz 62 1.SC Gröbenzell 35:34 2. M40 6. Marohn, Tom 64 FC Puchheim 36:02 3. M40 7. Threm, Wolfgang 66 LG München 36:30 2. M35 8. Löcherer, Matthias 86 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen 36:46 1. MJ 9. Gerlicher, Dr. Rolf 71 MRRC München 36:53 2. M30 10. Heuck, Ingalena 86 LG Würm Athletik 37:17 1. WJ 11. Zubayr, Camille 68 Funky Feet Frankfurt 37:20 3. M35 12. Meyer, Andreas 55 LG Altmühl-Jura 37:26 1. M50 13. Huber, Christian 65 LG Kreis Dachau 37:35 4. M40 14. Bergmann, Reinhold 59 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Ger. 37:52 1. M45 15. Trietmann, Henning 63 MRRC München 37:59 5. M40 16. Schneiker, Peter 59 ADAC Sportgemeinschaft 38:01 2. M45 17. Hölzlhammer, Martin 70 Forstenrieder SC 38:32 4. M35 18. Tabellion, Jörg 60 EAT SC Riederau 38:39 3. M45 19. Kastenberger, Michael 76 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Ger. 38:53 2. M 20. Leiderer, Franz 67 * ohne Verein * 38:54 5. M35 21. Baumgardt, Wilfried 45 LC Siegertsbrunn 38:55 1. M60 22. Krug, Florian 70 MRRC München 38:57 6. M35 23. Relchardt, Nicolas 65 * ohne Verein * 38:59 6. M40 24. Crombach, Jakob 89 Sportbox Triteam FFB 39:03 2. MJ 25. Zenk, Bernhard 59 * ohne Verein * 39:03 4. M45 26. Ibschner, Ralf 73 * ohne Verein * 39:06 3. M30 27. Schmedding, Dominik 66 Emder LG 39:11 7. M35 28. Dr. Scharrer, Dirk 67 Union Kurhessen 39:18 8. M35 29. O'Leary, Mary 65 FC Perlach 39:21 1. W40 30. Fischer, Gerd 48 TV 1903 Feldkirchen 39:24 1. M55 31. Erfurt, Burghard 53 * ohne Verein * 39:29 2. M50 32. Manneck, Inga 64 LC Aichach 39:33 2. W40 33. Schmölz, Sigi 53 SC Wessling 39:34 3. M50 34. Wein, Reimund 51 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 39:36 4. M50 35. Zechmann, Christian 69 LG Kreis Dachau 39:43 9. M35 36. Götz, Gerhard 61 Bundeswehr Pöcking 39:45 7. M40 37. Obermair, Norbert 63 SV Königsbrunn 39:49 8. M40 38. Stiens, Björn 78 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 39:57 3. M 39. Kircher, Michael 53 1.SC Gröbenzell 40:04 5. M50 40. Paech, Benedikt 88 SV Germering 40:06 3. MJ 41. Langeleh, Sven 67 TUS Eintracht Bielefeld 40:19 10. M35 42. Kraus, Moritz 90 * ohne Verein * 40:24 1. Sü 43. Munz, Michael 69 Sportfreunde Puchheim 40:25 11. M35 44. Paech, Maximilian 88 SV Germering 40:30 4. MJ 45. Zettel, Rudolf 52 LG Stadtbergen 40:33 6. M50 46. Brunauer, Hubert 53 MRRC München 40:38 7. M50 47. Reinhardt, Jörg 66 * ohne Verein * 40:41 12. M35 48. Simanowski, Oliver 66 TG Viktoria Augsburg 40:50 13. M35 49. Leßke, Frank 61 LG Oberland 40:56 9. M40 50. Oczipinsky, Peter 42 LG Stadtbergen 40:57 2. M60 51. Risser, Helmut 56 Werdenfels Oldies Ohlstadt 40:59 5. M45 52. Mathis, Erich 59 * ohne Verein * 41:03 6. M45 53. Dr. Schmitt, Jost 47 TG Viktoria Augsburg 41:04 2. M55 54. Vogler, Josef 56 LC Freising 41:11 7. M45 55. Geiler, Alex 69 MRRC München 41:16 14. M35 56. Bergmann, Eberhard 61 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Ger. 41:35 10. M40 57. Stecker, Johannes 55 * ohne Verein * 41:47 8. M50 58. Knoll, Walter 63 TSV Hechendorf 41:49 11. M40 59. Marquart, Ralf 70 DASA-SG Ottobrunn 41:51 15. M35 60. Leistner, Michael 64 LC Solln 41:56 12. M40 61. Rubner, Robert 64 bike-doc.de Freising 41:57 13. M40 62. Herz, Christopher 84 * ohne Verein * 41:59 4. M 63. Lang, Oliver 70 Trisport Erding 42:13 16. M35 64. Roth, Hans 64 SV Ampermoching 42:15 14. M40 65. Voigt, Andreas 68 Freisinger Stadtwerke Laufte 42:24 17. M35 66. Bittersohl, Jochen 44 SGLFW München 42:25 3. M60 67. John, Hendrik 66 TSV Gräfelfing 42:27 18. M35 68. Gartner, Andrea 67 Avon Cosmetics 42:40 1. W35 69. Schiller, Wolfgang 67 * ohne Verein * 42:43 19. M35 70. Seidel, Knut H. 70 BV Borussia Dortmund 42:44 20. M35 71. Leitner, Thomas 75 * ohne Verein * 42:45 4. M30 72. Winberger, Norbert 53 Sportfreunde Puchheim 42:48 9. M50 73. Linne, Franziska 74 TUS Griesheim 42:50 1. W30 74. Schlegel, Manfred 67 * ohne Verein * 42:58 21. M35 75. Krautwurst, Michael 85 * ohne Verein * 43:06 5. M 76. Grammer, Christine 82 TV Planegg-Krailling 43:08 1. F 77. Kukla, Bernhard 69 FSV Ulm 1846 43:09 22. M35 78. Hübner, Gustav 49 Skiclub Schweitenkirchen 43:12 3. M55 79. Ginter, Petra 66 * ohne Verein * 43:12 2. W35 80. Meiler, Martin 44 LC Freising 43:17 4. M60 81. Scheuerer, Werner 61 Stammtisch Menzing 43:22 15. M40 82. Kieninger, Hans 39 SV Polizei München 43:25 1. M65 83. Rapp, Andreas 53 TSV Gilching 43:30 10. M50 84. Beaufayt, Alain 69 SV Solidaritat Ismaning 43:32 23. M35 85. Heigl-Schwemm, Gabriele 58 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 43:35 1. W45 86. Hawksworth, David 55 * ohne Verein * 43:38 11. M50 87. Metzler, Verena 73 LG Radolfzell 43:42 2. W30 88. Sponsel, Klaus 47 TSV Gilching 43:53 4. M55 89. Kruse, Torben 72 * ohne Verein * 44:05 5. M30 90. Wagner, Werner 51 TSV Gilching 44:19 12. M50 91. Wohlfarth, Jörg 67 * ohne Verein * 44:27 24. M35 92. Kastenberger, Martin 79 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 44:36 6. M 93. Zadow, Felix 92 * ohne Verein * 44:48 2. Sü 94. Nock, Alois 62 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 44:52 16. M40 95. von Drach, Volker 44 LC Solln 44:59 5. M60 96. Bühler, Roland 58 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 45:03 8. M45 97. Keim, Fritz 49 Sportfreunde Puchheim 45:06 5. M55 98. Mörtl, Sepp 56 LC Aichach 45:11 9. M45 99. Blitz, Andre 51 MRRC München 45:23 13. M50 100. Schillinger, Norbert 61 * ohne Verein * 45:27 17. M40 101. Kraus, Bernd 70 * ohne Verein * 45:31 25. M35 102. Jahnel, Bruno 44 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 45:33 6. M60 103. Waldschmidt, Roland 56 Sportfreunde Puchheim 45:34 10. M45 104. Sahner, Christoph 62 * ohne Verein * 45:36 18. M40 105. Müller, Michaela 79 TSV Obernhau 45:38 2. F 106. Quast, Helge 71 * ohne Verein * 45:42 6. M30 107. Paringer, Ralf 71 Color-Gruppe 45:47 7. M30 108. Brandl, Gerhard 71 Kinderland Jonathan 45:51 8. M30 109. Guttenberger, Michael 62 * ohne Verein * 45:52 19. M40 110. Graf, Christian 61 * ohne Verein * 45:53 20. M40 111. Höfler, Irmgard 62 TSV Erling-Andechs 45:55 3. W40 112. Bea, Susanne 70 Triathlon Karlsfeld 45:56 3. W35 113. Graml, Christian 68 SV Aubing 46:00 26. M35 114. Schulz, Robert 63 * ohne Verein * 46:01 21. M40 115. Kollmann, Ralph 49 * ohne Verein * 46:09 6. M55 116. Schoger, Hans 49 LG Kreis Dachau 46:14 7. M55 117. Starz, Oskar 56 SV Esting 46:15 11. M45 118. Wagner, Irmi 59 * ohne Verein * 46:21 2. W45 119. Kornacher, Hans 61 * ohne Verein * 46:24 22. M40 120. Zehetmair, Günther 65 Louisenthal 46:26 23. M40 121. Jost, Andreas 69 * ohne Verein * 46:32 27. M35 122. Huber, Rainer 65 * ohne Verein * 46:34 24. M40 123. Bäumer, Jürgen 67 Schmankerl-Metzger-Germering 46:35 28. M35 124. Murach, Armin 58 Kinderland Jonathan 46:40 12. M45 125. Meters, Stefan 81 TV Voerde Triminators 46:43 7. M 126. Bregulla, Klaudia 67 EAT SC Riederau 46:46 4. W35 127. Bär, Raik 92 TV Feldkirchen 46:50 3. Sü 128. Westphal, Wolf 70 * ohne Verein * 46:54 29. M35 129. Forstner, Günter 60 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 46:59 13. M45 130. Breitbade, Michael 70 Sportbox Triteam FFB 47:00 30. M35 131. Herz, Manfred 54 * ohne Verein * 47:06 14. M50 132. Hafner, Thomas 64 * ohne Verein * 47:07 25. M40 133. Luft, Stefan 67 * ohne Verein * 47:18 31. M35 134. Erhard, Günther 66 Kinderland Jonathan 47:20 32. M35 135. Schlachta, Johanna 93 * ohne Verein * 47:22 1. SI 136. Gremm, Daniela 88 LG Oberland 47:23 2. WJ 137. Scherbel, Manfred 40 * ohne Verein * 47:25 2. M65 138. Bär, Rouven 95 TV Feldkirchen 47:26 4. Sü 139. Lamprecht, Fred 42 * ohne Verein * 47:27 7. M60 140. Zadow, Alexander 58 * ohne Verein * 47:28 14. M45 141. Mayrock, Jürgen 80 * ohne Verein * 47:32 8. M 142. Stolzenburg, Nicole 70 Radbod Runners Hamm 47:34 5. W35 143. Gross, Albert 50 * ohne Verein * 47:34 8. M55 144. Bär, Jürgen 63 TV Feldkirchen 47:35 26. M40 145. Krause, Werner 58 Polizei SV Königsbrunn 47:37 15. M45 146. Schlachta, Richard 62 * ohne Verein * 47:46 27. M40 147. Gremm, Jochen 58 LG Oberland 47:51 16. M45 148. Grüll, Michael 64 Color-Gruppe 47:59 28. M40 149. Rippel, Markus 76 LG Herrsching 48:01 9. M 150. Becker, Jonas 83 Louisenthal 48:13 10. M 151. Englmaier, Wolfgang 65 * ohne Verein * 48:14 29. M40 152. Teuner, Stefan 76 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Ger. 48:19 11. M 153. Thornton, Keith 55 * ohne Verein * 48:28 15. M50 154. Stolzenburg, Martin 69 Radbod Runners Hamm 48:29 33. M35 155. Dresch, Andreas 64 FTSV Straubing 48:30 30. M40 156. Hausbeck, Birgit 70 LC Aichach 48:34 6. W35 157. Heitmeir, Angela 68 SV Germering 48:37 7. W35 158. Gremm, Margret 62 LG Oberland 48:42 4. W40 159. Ober, Herbert 43 TSV Feldafing 48:46 8. M60 160. Hausner, Josef 61 * ohne Verein * 48:48 31. M40 161. Moselage, Franz 60 * ohne Verein * 48:53 17. M45 162. Nägele, Bernhard 81 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Ger. 49:00 12. M 163. Schirmer, Bettina 68 * ohne Verein * 49:03 8. W35 164. Haberlander, Andreas 69 SV Esting 49:06 34. M35 165. Krebs, Armin 65 * ohne Verein * 49:10 32. M40 166. Hofmann, Michaela 73 LG Stadtbergen 49:13 3. W30 167. Tennstedt, Torsten 71 MRRC München 49:16 9. M30 168. Nickel, Paul 50 Pauli Club 49:22 9. M55 169. Roth, Florian 93 Schmankerl-Metzger-Germering 49:28 5. Sü 170. Johann auf der Heide, Estha 72 * ohne Verein * 49:35 4. W30 171. Münchow, Thomas 61 drsl.de 49:37 33. M40 172. Strahl, Jörg 68 TSV Gräfelfing 49:42 35. M35 173. Dauer, Rudi 48 Sportfreunde Puchheim 49:44 10. M55 174. Botterbrad, Ingo 57 Laufen-aktuell.de 49:45 18. M45 175. Lederer, Helmut 38 MRRC München 49:46 3. M65 176. Rackwitz, Christine 62 TSV Feldafing 49:49 5. W40 177. Graf, Norman 61 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Ger. 49:55 34. M40 178. Weber, Alfons 48 * ohne Verein * 50:07 11. M55 179. Fourkiotis, Vassilios 59 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 50:17 19. M45 180. Prosche, Lothar 44 * ohne Verein * 50:18 9. M60 181. Yang, David 63 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 50:18 35. M40 182. Schmid, Heinz 53 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 50:26 16. M50 183. Heitmeir, Harald 69 * ohne Verein * 50:28 36. M35 184. Jankowski, Christian 67 * ohne Verein * 50:32 37. M35 185. Besso, Achim 59 * ohne Verein * 50:34 20. M45 186. Starz, Lisa 83 * ohne Verein * 50:40 3. F 187. Leßke, Thomas 58 * ohne Verein * 50:42 21. M45 188. Büttner, Brigitte 56 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Ger. 50:48 3. W45 189. Bohn, Ingrid 65 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 50:51 6. W40 190. Bodendörfer, Franz 55 * ohne Verein * 50:53 17. M50 191. Drössler, Charly 70 * ohne Verein * 51:04 38. M35 192. Freuer, Andreas 88 * ohne Verein * 51:19 5. MJ 193. Huber, Stafan 76 * ohne Verein * 51:23 13. M 194. Immler, Josef 40 ADFC Puchheim 51:30 4. M65 195. Schmidt, Rudolf 63 * ohne Verein * 51:33 36. M40 196. Steffens, Burkhard 56 * ohne Verein * 51:45 22. M45 197. Beil, Josef 63 * ohne Verein * 51:52 37. M40 198. Wache, Wolfgang 38 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 51:58 5. M65 199. Fischer, Karl 48 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 51:59 12. M55 200. Liese, Stefan 59 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 52:02 23. M45 201. Burger, Evi 57 LG Oberland 52:03 4. W45 202. Schulters, Michael 66 * ohne Verein * 52:05 39. M35 203. Bär, Rondra 91 TV Feldkirchen 52:09 2. SI 204. Spieler, Hans-Joachim 41 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 52:10 10. M60 205. Popp, Martin 69 * ohne Verein * 52:14 40. M35 206. Armbrust, Claudia 66 * ohne Verein * 52:16 9. W35 207. Wiesneth, Elisabeth 52 * ohne Verein * 52:24 1. W50 208. von Drach, Brigitte 58 LC Solln 52:28 5. W45 209. Frank, Fritz 64 * ohne Verein * 52:32 38. M40 210. Galgan, Rolf 42 TSV Ratekau 52:32 11. M60 211. Holleitner, Walter 43 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 52:34 12. M60 212. Strempfl, Hans 46 Sportfreunde Puchheim 52:35 13. M55 213. Schwemm, Miriam 91 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 52:36 3. SI 214. Kostka, Danuta 54 * ohne Verein * 52:37 2. W50 215. Schepp, Marcus 72 * ohne Verein * 52:39 10. M30 216. Schwemm, Michael 89 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 52:40 6. MJ 217. Schröder, Andreas 59 * ohne Verein * 52:45 24. M45 218. Hohmann, Uwe 56 * ohne Verein * 52:48 25. M45 219. Liermann, Marianne 41 FC Puchheim 52:49 1. W60 220. Liermann, Manfred 38 FC Puchheim 52:50 6. M65 221. Milla, Monika 61 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Ger. 52:52 7. W40 222. Pflügl, Stefan 83 * ohne Verein * 52:53 14. M 223. Schwarz, Wolfgang 60 Sportteam Family Black 52:54 26. M45 224. Selb, Hermann 68 * ohne Verein * 52:56 41. M35 225. Glettner, Jacqueline 77 * ohne Verein * 52:58 4. F 226. Buchheim, Alexandra 79 * ohne Verein * 52:59 5. F 227. Müller, Pinkas 71 MRRC München 53:13 11. M30 228. Lohberger, Armin 56 von 0 auf 42 53:19 27. M45 229. Schiffl, Franz 53 * ohne Verein * 53:33 18. M50 230. Schäfer, Beate 60 Sportfreunde Puchheim 53:35 6. W45 231. Strempfl, Michaela 78 Sportfreunde Puchheim 53:46 6. F 232. Schiermeier, Robert 71 * ohne Verein * 53:48 12. M30 233. Seubert, Bianca 73 * ohne Verein * 53:52 5. W30 234. Dr. Peltzer, Friedhelm 53 * ohne Verein * 53:53 19. M50 235. MorrisRoe, Peter 59 * ohne Verein * 53:54 28. M45 236. Killer, Werner 59 * ohne Verein * 53:57 29. M45 237. Gräber, Ulf 70 Kinderland Jonathan 53:58 42. M35 238. Gockel, Peter 48 LC Solln 54:01 14. M55 239. Dragoni, Gerald 67 * ohne Verein * 54:08 43. M35 240. Lahr, Günter 59 * ohne Verein * 54:11 30. M45 241. Bahr, Thomas 64 * ohne Verein * 54:14 39. M40 242. Doll, Georg 58 Fitness Schäftlarn 54:17 31. M45 243. Ehm, Silvia 64 * ohne Verein * 54:22 8. W40 244. Schauder, Michaela 72 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Ger. 54:37 6. W30 245. Kandzia, Helmar 56 * ohne Verein * 54:38 32. M45 246. Lang, Dietmar 63 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Ger. 54:41 40. M40 247. Pfann, Michael 65 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Ger. 54:42 41. M40 248. Rieder, Friedrich 39 Triathlon Karlsfeld 54:47 7. M65 249. Wende, Jochen 40 SV Germering 54:49 8. M65 250. Epple, Michael 84 * ohne Verein * 54:50 15. M 251. Prahl, Dieter 41 Kinderland Jonathan 54:51 13. M60 252. Topic, Zeljko 76 * ohne Verein * 54:57 16. M 253. Schulze, Reiner 40 Sportfreunde Puchheim 55:02 9. M65 254. Haberl, Rosi 70 LG Oberland 55:09 10. W35 255. Diekmann, Rolf 40 BSG Deutsche Bank 55:10 10. M65 256. Sturm, Manfred 69 ESV Eichenau 55:12 44. M35 257. Wagner, Alfred 46 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 55:13 15. M55 258. Dadutzky, Benjamin 87 SV Germering 55:19 7. MJ 259. Kühn, Oliver 70 Kinderland Jonathan 55:20 45. M35 260. Ayanoglu, Temel 61 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 55:21 42. M40 261. Kaiser, Christian 69 * ohne Verein * 55:22 46. M35 262. Lang, Florian 75 * ohne Verein * 55:26 13. M30 263. Bessner, Gerhard 60 Triathlon Karlsfeld 55:29 33. M45 264. Honoschenko, Vera 66 MRRC München 55:33 11. W35 265. Dummer, Alex 51 Neustadt 55:34 20. M50 266. Gross, Günter 45 Romucs 55:37 14. M60 267. Gehmann, Michael 63 Kinderland Jonathan 55:40 43. M40 268. Reiser, Kathrin 65 * ohne Verein * 55:48 9. W40 269. Lohberger, Renate 56 von 0 auf 42 56:14 7. W45 270. Mitterlechner, Romie 63 * ohne Verein * 56:24 10. W40 271. Beaufayt, Bettina 71 SV Solidaritat Ismaning 56:29 7. W30 272. Tittes, Alex 91 SV Germering 56:49 6. Sü 273. Eberle, Albrecht 43 * ohne Verein * 56:50 15. M60 274. Küllmer, Armin 60 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 56:52 34. M45 275. Scherschel, Andrée 67 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 56:54 12. W35 276. Gruber, Anita 65 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Ger. 56:56 11. W40 277. Hütter, Klaudia 56 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 56:57 8. W45 278. Selb, Martina 64 * ohne Verein * 57:02 12. W40 279. Heckel, Richard 60 Swisslife 57:07 35. M45 280. Müller, Michael 58 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 57:11 36. M45 281. Doll, Josef 55 * ohne Verein * 57:18 21. M50 282. Engelhard, Georg 35 Bundesbank 57:19 1. M70 283. Urek, Alexandra 91 LG Oberland 57:20 4. SI 284. Urek, Helga 60 LG Oberland 57:21 9. W45 285. Zadow, Verena 60 * ohne Verein * 57:22 10. W45 286. Geiger, Stefan 71 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Ger. 57:27 14. M30 287. Merwald, Christie 73 Kinderland Jonathan 57:31 8. W30 288. Teschner, Peggy 67 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 57:41 13. W35 289. Lahr, Claudia 64 * ohne Verein * 57:44 13. W40 290. von Aichelburg, Fritzi 82 Kinderland Jonathan 57:45 17. M 291. Bardl, Manuela 76 * ohne Verein * 57:45 7. F 292. Schlegel, Jessi 69 * ohne Verein * 57:47 14. W35 293. Sigl, Klaus 51 * ohne Verein * 57:48 22. M50 294. Haars, Rüdiger 61 drsl.de 57:53 44. M40 295. Berthold, Steffen 64 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 57:58 45. M40 296. Kraus, Anna 89 * ohne Verein * 58:01 3. WJ 297. Riedel, Silke 69 * ohne Verein * 58:02 15. W35 298. Forstner, Sabine 63 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 58:03 14. W40 299. Schmid, Walter 61 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 58:04 46. M40 300. Heidenwag, Ulrike 65 ESV Eichenau 58:22 15. W40 301. Seidel, Susanne 70 * ohne Verein * 58:27 16. W35 302. Geisenhof, Christiana 67 * ohne Verein * 58:33 17. W35 303. Kendall, Brian 69 * ohne Verein * 58:43 47. M35 304. Christl, Armin 71 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 58:44 15. M30 305. Kummer, Marc 67 * ohne Verein * 58:45 48. M35 306. Frömberg, Sofia 84 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Ger. 58:57 8. F 307. von Stabel, Monika 68 der-selbstlaeufer 59:03 18. W35 308. Jesau, Rainer 38 der-selbstlaeufer 59:04 11. M65 309. Lehenmeier, Alexander 92 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 59:10 7. Sü 310. Emmeride, Jeannette 67 * ohne Verein * 59:15 19. W35 311. Schröder, Helga 63 * ohne Verein * 59:18 16. W40 312. Reusch, Christa 66 TSV Forstenried 59:22 20. W35 313. Kastenberger, Hannelore 55 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 59:28 3. W50 314. Maucher, Gerhard 35 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 59:37 2. M70 315. Krauß, Volker 67 * ohne Verein * 59:49 49. M35 316. Kubiciel, Jochen 71 LG Herrsching 59:52 16. M30 317. Thürasch, Susan 79 TSV Olbernhau 1:00:00 9. F 318. Dorschfeldt, Markus 93 SV Germering 1:00:01 8. Sü 319. Bodendörfer, Peter 64 * ohne Verein * 1:00:23 47. M40 320. Ankenbrand, Helmut 50 * ohne Verein * 1:00:24 16. M55 321. Dörr, Michael 64 * ohne Verein * 1:00:29 48. M40 322. Stierhof, Hermann 51 * ohne Verein * 1:00:31 23. M50 323. Graef, Maria 37 WSV Olching 1:00:36 2. W60 324. Bauer, Franz 38 Sportfreunde Puchheim 1:00:49 12. M65 325. Düssel, Karl-Heinz 41 * ohne Verein * 1:01:20 16. M60 326. Ernst, Julia 83 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 1:01:25 10. F 327. Bielmeier, Willi 56 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 1:01:27 37. M45 328. Murach, Regina 61 Kinderland Jonathan 1:01:33 17. W40 329. Papaioannou, Ursula 52 TSV AVS Oberland 1:01:37 4. W50 330. Wolfram, Elisabeth 53 SV Germering 1:01:39 5. W50 331. Roßmüller, Herbert 50 TV Kahl 1:01:44 17. M55 332. Gartz, Nina 76 * ohne Verein * 1:01:54 11. F 333. Bühler, Herta 60 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 1:02:12 11. W45 334. Burger, Renate 56 LG Oberland 1:02:18 12. W45 335. Scheeser, Eva 67 * ohne Verein * 1:02:25 21. W35 336. Golbeck, Klaus 65 Schmankerl-Metzger-Germering 1:02:43 49. M40 337. Santoro, Sebastiano 43 Romucs 1:03:08 17. M60 338. Polwein, Werner 62 * ohne Verein * 1:03:23 50. M40 339. Penzl, Michael 66 * ohne Verein * 1:03:29 50. M35 340. Rau, Helmut 52 * ohne Verein * 1:03:30 24. M50 341. Dossow, Dietmar 66 * ohne Verein * 1:03:34 51. M35 342. Schneider, Josef 64 * ohne Verein * 1:04:00 51. M40 343. Englmaier, Ruth 66 * ohne Verein * 1:04:12 22. W35 344. Doms, Angelika 56 SV Germering 1:04:28 13. W45 345. Suchatzki, Christian 59 VHS Taekwondo Olching 1:05:15 38. M45 346. Kratzer, Laura 90 * ohne Verein * 1:05:16 5. SI 347. Linden, Bernd 70 SV Germering 1:06:10 52. M35 348. Lindenmeyer, Adrian 93 taxo-runners 1:06:29 9. Sü 349. Lindenmeyer, Rüdiger 56 taxo-runners 1:06:31 39. M45 350. Lindner, Ingrid 63 * ohne Verein * 1:06:36 18. W40 351. Meckbach-Eckstein, Michaela 64 * ohne Verein * 1:06:37 19. W40 352. Brandl, Antje 69 Kinderland Jonathan 1:06:38 23. W35 353. Roick, Angelika 74 Kinderland Jonathan 1:06:54 9. W30 354. Podiwin, Rainer 54 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 1:07:30 25. M50 355. Müller, Hans-Werner 54 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 1:07:34 26. M50 356. Bauch, Karl 59 * ohne Verein * 1:07:40 40. M45 357. Ernst, Gabriele 58 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 1:07:41 14. W45 358. Kappel, Helge 77 Kinderland Jonathan 1:07:45 12. F 359. Weiler, Dirk 59 * ohne Verein * 1:07:48 41. M45 360. Sigl, Helga 50 * ohne Verein * 1:07:57 1. W55 361. Schmid, Monika 61 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 1:08:12 20. W40 362. Binder, Thomas 65 ESV Eichenau 1:08:27 52. M40 363. Grom, Toni 40 Weißblau Alianz 1:08:29 13. M65 364. Bauer, René 75 * ohne Verein * 1:08:52 17. M30 365. Weindl, Christine 61 * ohne Verein * 1:09:22 21. W40 366. Holleitner, Helga 43 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Ger. 1:09:35 3. W60 367. Kustos, Monika 67 * ohne Verein * 1:09:41 24. W35 368. Pfisterer, Eva 68 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 1:09:51 25. W35 369. Leindl, Gabriele 63 Kinderland Jonathan 1:10:05 22. W40 370. Schneidt, Sylvia 68 * ohne Verein * 1:10:19 26. W35 371. Lipp, Volkmar 65 * ohne Verein * 1:10:20 53. M40 372. Off-Nesselhauf, Gabriele 56 * ohne Verein * 1:10:25 15. W45 373. Rau, Angelika 59 * ohne Verein * 1:11:03 16. W45 374. Borgmann, Jürgen 49 * ohne Verein * 1:11:16 18. M55 375. Korten, Franziska 92 Kinderland Jonathan 1:11:58 6. SI 376. Korten, Volker 65 Kinderland Jonathan 1:12:00 54. M40 377. Müller, Ursula 53 * ohne Verein * 1:12:30 6. W50 378. Malterer, Elisabeth 50 * ohne Verein * 1:13:23 2. W55 379. Ruprecht, Maike 81 * ohne Verein * 1:14:18 13. F 380. Koch, Gerlinde 50 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 1:15:02 3. W55 381. Geist, Doris 64 * ohne Verein * 1:15:07 23. W40 382. Richter, Angelika 67 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Ger. 1:15:11 27. W35 383. Kühnel, Nicole 80 * ohne Verein * 1:15:15 14. F 384. Schaller, Inge 48 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 1:15:26 4. W55 385. Müller, Bärbel 46 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 1:15:29 5. W55 386. Spieler, Vera 43 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 1:15:30 4. W60 387. Reisinger, Bernhard 49 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 1:15:42 19. M55 388. Potisk, Johanna 48 * ohne Verein * 1:16:46 6. W55 389. Weiler, Daniel 90 * ohne Verein * 1:18:38 10. Sü 390. Nagy, Ines 80 * ohne Verein * 1:19:43 15. F 391. Schuster, Maya 74 Kinderland Jonathan 1:20:17 10. W30 392. Griese, Judith 82 Kinderland Jonathan 1:21:38 16. F 393. Reichert, Petra 64 Kinderland Jonathan 1:21:41 24. W40 394. Nigl, Hermann 38 * ohne Verein * 1:23:02 14. M65 395. Girotto Eriksen, Margherita 71 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 1:24:39 11. W30 396. Wache, Karin 40 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 1:24:40 5. W60 397. Lehenmeier, Franz 63 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 1:26:22 55. M40 398. Schaller, Klaus 45 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 1:26:23 18. M60
1. Schlachta, Johanna 93 * ohne Verein * 47:22 2. Bär, Rondra 91 TV Feldkirchen 52:09 3. Schwemm, Miriam 91 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 52:36 4. Urek, Alexandra 91 LG Oberland 57:20 5. Kratzer, Laura 90 * ohne Verein * 1:05:16 6. Korten, Franziska 92 Kinderland Jonathan 1:11:58
1. Kraus, Moritz 90 * ohne Verein * 40:24 2. Zadow, Felix 92 * ohne Verein * 44:48 3. Bär, Raik 92 TV Feldkirchen 46:50 4. Bär, Rouven 95 TV Feldkirchen 47:26 5. Roth, Florian 93 Schmankerl-Metzger-Germering 49:28 6. Tittes, Alex 91 SV Germering 56:49 7. Lehenmeier, Alexander 92 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 59:10 8. Dorschfeldt, Markus 93 SV Germering 1:00:01 9. Lindenmeyer, Adrian 93 taxo-runners 1:06:29 10. Weiler, Daniel 90 * ohne Verein * 1:18:38
1. Heuck, Ingalena 86 LG Würm Athletik 37:17 2. Gremm, Daniela 88 LG Oberland 47:23 3. Kraus, Anna 89 * ohne Verein * 58:01
1. Löcherer, Matthias 86 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen 36:46 2. Crombach, Jakob 89 Sportbox Triteam FFB 39:03 3. Paech, Benedikt 88 SV Germering 40:06 4. Paech, Maximilian 88 SV Germering 40:30 5. Freuer, Andreas 88 * ohne Verein * 51:19 6. Schwemm, Michael 89 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 52:40 7. Dadutzky, Benjamin 87 SV Germering 55:19
1. Grammer, Christine 82 TV Planegg-Krailling 43:08 2. Müller, Michaela 79 TSV Obernhau 45:38 3. Starz, Lisa 83 * ohne Verein * 50:40 4. Glettner, Jacqueline 77 * ohne Verein * 52:58 5. Buchheim, Alexandra 79 * ohne Verein * 52:59 6. Strempfl, Michaela 78 Sportfreunde Puchheim 53:46 7. Bardl, Manuela 76 * ohne Verein * 57:45 8. Frömberg, Sofia 84 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Ger. 58:57 9. Thürasch, Susan 79 TSV Olbernhau 1:00:00 10. Ernst, Julia 83 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 1:01:25 11. Gartz, Nina 76 * ohne Verein * 1:01:54 12. Kappel, Helge 77 Kinderland Jonathan 1:07:45 13. Ruprecht, Maike 81 * ohne Verein * 1:14:18 14. Kühnel, Nicole 80 * ohne Verein * 1:15:15 15. Nagy, Ines 80 * ohne Verein * 1:19:43 16. Griese, Judith 82 Kinderland Jonathan 1:21:38
1. Heilig, Andrej 77 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Ger. 34:36 2. Kastenberger, Michael 76 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Ger. 38:53 3. Stiens, Björn 78 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 39:57 4. Herz, Christopher 84 * ohne Verein * 41:59 5. Krautwurst, Michael 85 * ohne Verein * 43:06 6. Kastenberger, Martin 79 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 44:36 7. Meters, Stefan 81 TV Voerde Triminators 46:43 8. Mayrock, Jürgen 80 * ohne Verein * 47:32 9. Rippel, Markus 76 LG Herrsching 48:01 10. Becker, Jonas 83 Louisenthal 48:13 11. Teuner, Stefan 76 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Ger. 48:19 12. Nägele, Bernhard 81 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Ger. 49:00 13. Huber, Stafan 76 * ohne Verein * 51:23 14. Pflügl, Stefan 83 * ohne Verein * 52:53 15. Epple, Michael 84 * ohne Verein * 54:50 16. Topic, Zeljko 76 * ohne Verein * 54:57 17. von Aichelburg, Fritzi 82 Kinderland Jonathan 57:45
1. Linne, Franziska 74 TUS Griesheim 42:50 2. Metzler, Verena 73 LG Radolfzell 43:42 3. Hofmann, Michaela 73 LG Stadtbergen 49:13 4. Johann auf der Heide, Estha 72 * ohne Verein * 49:35 5. Seubert, Bianca 73 * ohne Verein * 53:52 6. Schauder, Michaela 72 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Ger. 54:37 7. Beaufayt, Bettina 71 SV Solidaritat Ismaning 56:29 8. Merwald, Christie 73 Kinderland Jonathan 57:31 9. Roick, Angelika 74 Kinderland Jonathan 1:06:54 10. Schuster, Maya 74 Kinderland Jonathan 1:20:17 11. Girotto Eriksen, Margherita 71 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 1:24:39
1. Kreiselmeier, Lars 75 LG München 34:40 2. Gerlicher, Dr. Rolf 71 MRRC München 36:53 3. Ibschner, Ralf 73 * ohne Verein * 39:06 4. Leitner, Thomas 75 * ohne Verein * 42:45 5. Kruse, Torben 72 * ohne Verein * 44:05 6. Quast, Helge 71 * ohne Verein * 45:42 7. Paringer, Ralf 71 Color-Gruppe 45:47 8. Brandl, Gerhard 71 Kinderland Jonathan 45:51 9. Tennstedt, Torsten 71 MRRC München 49:16 10. Schepp, Marcus 72 * ohne Verein * 52:39 11. Müller, Pinkas 71 MRRC München 53:13 12. Schiermeier, Robert 71 * ohne Verein * 53:48 13. Lang, Florian 75 * ohne Verein * 55:26 14. Geiger, Stefan 71 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Ger. 57:27 15. Christl, Armin 71 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 58:44 16. Kubiciel, Jochen 71 LG Herrsching 59:52 17. Bauer, René 75 * ohne Verein * 1:08:52
1. Gartner, Andrea 67 Avon Cosmetics 42:40 2. Ginter, Petra 66 * ohne Verein * 43:12 3. Bea, Susanne 70 Triathlon Karlsfeld 45:56 4. Bregulla, Klaudia 67 EAT SC Riederau 46:46 5. Stolzenburg, Nicole 70 Radbod Runners Hamm 47:34 6. Hausbeck, Birgit 70 LC Aichach 48:34 7. Heitmeir, Angela 68 SV Germering 48:37 8. Schirmer, Bettina 68 * ohne Verein * 49:03 9. Armbrust, Claudia 66 * ohne Verein * 52:16 10. Haberl, Rosi 70 LG Oberland 55:09 11. Honoschenko, Vera 66 MRRC München 55:33 12. Scherschel, Andrée 67 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 56:54 13. Teschner, Peggy 67 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 57:41 14. Schlegel, Jessi 69 * ohne Verein * 57:47 15. Riedel, Silke 69 * ohne Verein * 58:02 16. Seidel, Susanne 70 * ohne Verein * 58:27 17. Geisenhof, Christiana 67 * ohne Verein * 58:33 18. von Stabel, Monika 68 der-selbstlaeufer 59:03 19. Emmeride, Jeannette 67 * ohne Verein * 59:15 20. Reusch, Christa 66 TSV Forstenried 59:22 21. Scheeser, Eva 67 * ohne Verein * 1:02:25 22. Englmaier, Ruth 66 * ohne Verein * 1:04:12 23. Brandl, Antje 69 Kinderland Jonathan 1:06:38 24. Kustos, Monika 67 * ohne Verein * 1:09:41 25. Pfisterer, Eva 68 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 1:09:51 26. Schneidt, Sylvia 68 * ohne Verein * 1:10:19 27. Richter, Angelika 67 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Ger. 1:15:11
1. Klaus, Christian 67 LG München 34:46 2. Threm, Wolfgang 66 LG München 36:30 3. Zubayr, Camille 68 Funky Feet Frankfurt 37:20 4. Hölzlhammer, Martin 70 Forstenrieder SC 38:32 5. Leiderer, Franz 67 * ohne Verein * 38:54 6. Krug, Florian 70 MRRC München 38:57 7. Schmedding, Dominik 66 Emder LG 39:11 8. Dr. Scharrer, Dirk 67 Union Kurhessen 39:18 9. Zechmann, Christian 69 LG Kreis Dachau 39:43 10. Langeleh, Sven 67 TUS Eintracht Bielefeld 40:19 11. Munz, Michael 69 Sportfreunde Puchheim 40:25 12. Reinhardt, Jörg 66 * ohne Verein * 40:41 13. Simanowski, Oliver 66 TG Viktoria Augsburg 40:50 14. Geiler, Alex 69 MRRC München 41:16 15. Marquart, Ralf 70 DASA-SG Ottobrunn 41:51 16. Lang, Oliver 70 Trisport Erding 42:13 17. Voigt, Andreas 68 Freisinger Stadtwerke Laufte 42:24 18. John, Hendrik 66 TSV Gräfelfing 42:27 19. Schiller, Wolfgang 67 * ohne Verein * 42:43 20. Seidel, Knut H. 70 BV Borussia Dortmund 42:44 21. Schlegel, Manfred 67 * ohne Verein * 42:58 22. Kukla, Bernhard 69 FSV Ulm 1846 43:09 23. Beaufayt, Alain 69 SV Solidaritat Ismaning 43:32 24. Wohlfarth, Jörg 67 * ohne Verein * 44:27 25. Kraus, Bernd 70 * ohne Verein * 45:31 26. Graml, Christian 68 SV Aubing 46:00 27. Jost, Andreas 69 * ohne Verein * 46:32 28. Bäumer, Jürgen 67 Schmankerl-Metzger-Germering 46:35 29. Westphal, Wolf 70 * ohne Verein * 46:54 30. Breitbade, Michael 70 Sportbox Triteam FFB 47:00 31. Luft, Stefan 67 * ohne Verein * 47:18 32. Erhard, Günther 66 Kinderland Jonathan 47:20 33. Stolzenburg, Martin 69 Radbod Runners Hamm 48:29 34. Haberlander, Andreas 69 SV Esting 49:06 35. Strahl, Jörg 68 TSV Gräfelfing 49:42 36. Heitmeir, Harald 69 * ohne Verein * 50:28 37. Jankowski, Christian 67 * ohne Verein * 50:32 38. Drössler, Charly 70 * ohne Verein * 51:04 39. Schulters, Michael 66 * ohne Verein * 52:05 40. Popp, Martin 69 * ohne Verein * 52:14 41. Selb, Hermann 68 * ohne Verein * 52:56 42. Gräber, Ulf 70 Kinderland Jonathan 53:58 43. Dragoni, Gerald 67 * ohne Verein * 54:08 44. Sturm, Manfred 69 ESV Eichenau 55:12 45. Kühn, Oliver 70 Kinderland Jonathan 55:20 46. Kaiser, Christian 69 * ohne Verein * 55:22 47. Kendall, Brian 69 * ohne Verein * 58:43 48. Kummer, Marc 67 * ohne Verein * 58:45 49. Krauß, Volker 67 * ohne Verein * 59:49 50. Penzl, Michael 66 * ohne Verein * 1:03:29 51. Dossow, Dietmar 66 * ohne Verein * 1:03:34 52. Linden, Bernd 70 SV Germering 1:06:10
1. O'Leary, Mary 65 FC Perlach 39:21 2. Manneck, Inga 64 LC Aichach 39:33 3. Höfler, Irmgard 62 TSV Erling-Andechs 45:55 4. Gremm, Margret 62 LG Oberland 48:42 5. Rackwitz, Christine 62 TSV Feldafing 49:49 6. Bohn, Ingrid 65 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 50:51 7. Milla, Monika 61 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Ger. 52:52 8. Ehm, Silvia 64 * ohne Verein * 54:22 9. Reiser, Kathrin 65 * ohne Verein * 55:48 10. Mitterlechner, Romie 63 * ohne Verein * 56:24 11. Gruber, Anita 65 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Ger. 56:56 12. Selb, Martina 64 * ohne Verein * 57:02 13. Lahr, Claudia 64 * ohne Verein * 57:44 14. Forstner, Sabine 63 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 58:03 15. Heidenwag, Ulrike 65 ESV Eichenau 58:22 16. Schröder, Helga 63 * ohne Verein * 59:18 17. Murach, Regina 61 Kinderland Jonathan 1:01:33 18. Lindner, Ingrid 63 * ohne Verein * 1:06:36 19. Meckbach-Eckstein, Michaela 64 * ohne Verein * 1:06:37 20. Schmid, Monika 61 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 1:08:12 21. Weindl, Christine 61 * ohne Verein * 1:09:22 22. Leindl, Gabriele 63 Kinderland Jonathan 1:10:05 23. Geist, Doris 64 * ohne Verein * 1:15:07 24. Reichert, Petra 64 Kinderland Jonathan 1:21:41
1. Umlauf, Michael 63 Gesundheitszentrum Germering 33:47 2. Michalsky, Karl-Heinz 62 1.SC Gröbenzell 35:34 3. Marohn, Tom 64 FC Puchheim 36:02 4. Huber, Christian 65 LG Kreis Dachau 37:35 5. Trietmann, Henning 63 MRRC München 37:59 6. Relchardt, Nicolas 65 * ohne Verein * 38:59 7. Götz, Gerhard 61 Bundeswehr Pöcking 39:45 8. Obermair, Norbert 63 SV Königsbrunn 39:49 9. Leßke, Frank 61 LG Oberland 40:56 10. Bergmann, Eberhard 61 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Ger. 41:35 11. Knoll, Walter 63 TSV Hechendorf 41:49 12. Leistner, Michael 64 LC Solln 41:56 13. Rubner, Robert 64 bike-doc.de Freising 41:57 14. Roth, Hans 64 SV Ampermoching 42:15 15. Scheuerer, Werner 61 Stammtisch Menzing 43:22 16. Nock, Alois 62 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 44:52 17. Schillinger, Norbert 61 * ohne Verein * 45:27 18. Sahner, Christoph 62 * ohne Verein * 45:36 19. Guttenberger, Michael 62 * ohne Verein * 45:52 20. Graf, Christian 61 * ohne Verein * 45:53 21. Schulz, Robert 63 * ohne Verein * 46:01 22. Kornacher, Hans 61 * ohne Verein * 46:24 23. Zehetmair, Günther 65 Louisenthal 46:26 24. Huber, Rainer 65 * ohne Verein * 46:34 25. Hafner, Thomas 64 * ohne Verein * 47:07 26. Bär, Jürgen 63 TV Feldkirchen 47:35 27. Schlachta, Richard 62 * ohne Verein * 47:46 28. Grüll, Michael 64 Color-Gruppe 47:59 29. Englmaier, Wolfgang 65 * ohne Verein * 48:14 30. Dresch, Andreas 64 FTSV Straubing 48:30 31. Hausner, Josef 61 * ohne Verein * 48:48 32. Krebs, Armin 65 * ohne Verein * 49:10 33. Münchow, Thomas 61 drsl.de 49:37 34. Graf, Norman 61 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Ger. 49:55 35. Yang, David 63 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 50:18 36. Schmidt, Rudolf 63 * ohne Verein * 51:33 37. Beil, Josef 63 * ohne Verein * 51:52 38. Frank, Fritz 64 * ohne Verein * 52:32 39. Bahr, Thomas 64 * ohne Verein * 54:14 40. Lang, Dietmar 63 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Ger. 54:41 41. Pfann, Michael 65 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Ger. 54:42 42. Ayanoglu, Temel 61 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 55:21 43. Gehmann, Michael 63 Kinderland Jonathan 55:40 44. Haars, Rüdiger 61 drsl.de 57:53 45. Berthold, Steffen 64 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 57:58 46. Schmid, Walter 61 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 58:04 47. Bodendörfer, Peter 64 * ohne Verein * 1:00:23 48. Dörr, Michael 64 * ohne Verein * 1:00:29 49. Golbeck, Klaus 65 Schmankerl-Metzger-Germering 1:02:43 50. Polwein, Werner 62 * ohne Verein * 1:03:23 51. Schneider, Josef 64 * ohne Verein * 1:04:00 52. Binder, Thomas 65 ESV Eichenau 1:08:27 53. Lipp, Volkmar 65 * ohne Verein * 1:10:20 54. Korten, Volker 65 Kinderland Jonathan 1:12:00 55. Lehenmeier, Franz 63 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 1:26:22
1. Heigl-Schwemm, Gabriele 58 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 43:35 2. Wagner, Irmi 59 * ohne Verein * 46:21 3. Büttner, Brigitte 56 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Ger. 50:48 4. Burger, Evi 57 LG Oberland 52:03 5. von Drach, Brigitte 58 LC Solln 52:28 6. Schäfer, Beate 60 Sportfreunde Puchheim 53:35 7. Lohberger, Renate 56 von 0 auf 42 56:14 8. Hütter, Klaudia 56 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 56:57 9. Urek, Helga 60 LG Oberland 57:21 10. Zadow, Verena 60 * ohne Verein * 57:22 11. Bühler, Herta 60 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 1:02:12 12. Burger, Renate 56 LG Oberland 1:02:18 13. Doms, Angelika 56 SV Germering 1:04:28 14. Ernst, Gabriele 58 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 1:07:41 15. Off-Nesselhauf, Gabriele 56 * ohne Verein * 1:10:25 16. Rau, Angelika 59 * ohne Verein * 1:11:03
1. Bergmann, Reinhold 59 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Ger. 37:52 2. Schneiker, Peter 59 ADAC Sportgemeinschaft 38:01 3. Tabellion, Jörg 60 EAT SC Riederau 38:39 4. Zenk, Bernhard 59 * ohne Verein * 39:03 5. Risser, Helmut 56 Werdenfels Oldies Ohlstadt 40:59 6. Mathis, Erich 59 * ohne Verein * 41:03 7. Vogler, Josef 56 LC Freising 41:11 8. Bühler, Roland 58 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 45:03 9. Mörtl, Sepp 56 LC Aichach 45:11 10. Waldschmidt, Roland 56 Sportfreunde Puchheim 45:34 11. Starz, Oskar 56 SV Esting 46:15 12. Murach, Armin 58 Kinderland Jonathan 46:40 13. Forstner, Günter 60 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 46:59 14. Zadow, Alexander 58 * ohne Verein * 47:28 15. Krause, Werner 58 Polizei SV Königsbrunn 47:37 16. Gremm, Jochen 58 LG Oberland 47:51 17. Moselage, Franz 60 * ohne Verein * 48:53 18. Botterbrad, Ingo 57 Laufen-aktuell.de 49:45 19. Fourkiotis, Vassilios 59 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 50:17 20. Besso, Achim 59 * ohne Verein * 50:34 21. Leßke, Thomas 58 * ohne Verein * 50:42 22. Steffens, Burkhard 56 * ohne Verein * 51:45 23. Liese, Stefan 59 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 52:02 24. Schröder, Andreas 59 * ohne Verein * 52:45 25. Hohmann, Uwe 56 * ohne Verein * 52:48 26. Schwarz, Wolfgang 60 Sportteam Family Black 52:54 27. Lohberger, Armin 56 von 0 auf 42 53:19 28. MorrisRoe, Peter 59 * ohne Verein * 53:54 29. Killer, Werner 59 * ohne Verein * 53:57 30. Lahr, Günter 59 * ohne Verein * 54:11 31. Doll, Georg 58 Fitness Schäftlarn 54:17 32. Kandzia, Helmar 56 * ohne Verein * 54:38 33. Bessner, Gerhard 60 Triathlon Karlsfeld 55:29 34. Küllmer, Armin 60 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 56:52 35. Heckel, Richard 60 Swisslife 57:07 36. Müller, Michael 58 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 57:11 37. Bielmeier, Willi 56 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 1:01:27 38. Suchatzki, Christian 59 VHS Taekwondo Olching 1:05:15 39. Lindenmeyer, Rüdiger 56 taxo-runners 1:06:31 40. Bauch, Karl 59 * ohne Verein * 1:07:40 41. Weiler, Dirk 59 * ohne Verein * 1:07:48
1. Wiesneth, Elisabeth 52 * ohne Verein * 52:24 2. Kostka, Danuta 54 * ohne Verein * 52:37 3. Kastenberger, Hannelore 55 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 59:28 4. Papaioannou, Ursula 52 TSV AVS Oberland 1:01:37 5. Wolfram, Elisabeth 53 SV Germering 1:01:39 6. Müller, Ursula 53 * ohne Verein * 1:12:30
1. Meyer, Andreas 55 LG Altmühl-Jura 37:26 2. Erfurt, Burghard 53 * ohne Verein * 39:29 3. Schmölz, Sigi 53 SC Wessling 39:34 4. Wein, Reimund 51 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 39:36 5. Kircher, Michael 53 1.SC Gröbenzell 40:04 6. Zettel, Rudolf 52 LG Stadtbergen 40:33 7. Brunauer, Hubert 53 MRRC München 40:38 8. Stecker, Johannes 55 * ohne Verein * 41:47 9. Winberger, Norbert 53 Sportfreunde Puchheim 42:48 10. Rapp, Andreas 53 TSV Gilching 43:30 11. Hawksworth, David 55 * ohne Verein * 43:38 12. Wagner, Werner 51 TSV Gilching 44:19 13. Blitz, Andre 51 MRRC München 45:23 14. Herz, Manfred 54 * ohne Verein * 47:06 15. Thornton, Keith 55 * ohne Verein * 48:28 16. Schmid, Heinz 53 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 50:26 17. Bodendörfer, Franz 55 * ohne Verein * 50:53 18. Schiffl, Franz 53 * ohne Verein * 53:33 19. Dr. Peltzer, Friedhelm 53 * ohne Verein * 53:53 20. Dummer, Alex 51 Neustadt 55:34 21. Doll, Josef 55 * ohne Verein * 57:18 22. Sigl, Klaus 51 * ohne Verein * 57:48 23. Stierhof, Hermann 51 * ohne Verein * 1:00:31 24. Rau, Helmut 52 * ohne Verein * 1:03:30 25. Podiwin, Rainer 54 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 1:07:30 26. Müller, Hans-Werner 54 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 1:07:34
1. Sigl, Helga 50 * ohne Verein * 1:07:57 2. Malterer, Elisabeth 50 * ohne Verein * 1:13:23 3. Koch, Gerlinde 50 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 1:15:02 4. Schaller, Inge 48 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 1:15:26 5. Müller, Bärbel 46 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 1:15:29 6. Potisk, Johanna 48 * ohne Verein * 1:16:46
1. Fischer, Gerd 48 TV 1903 Feldkirchen 39:24 2. Dr. Schmitt, Jost 47 TG Viktoria Augsburg 41:04 3. Hübner, Gustav 49 Skiclub Schweitenkirchen 43:12 4. Sponsel, Klaus 47 TSV Gilching 43:53 5. Keim, Fritz 49 Sportfreunde Puchheim 45:06 6. Kollmann, Ralph 49 * ohne Verein * 46:09 7. Schoger, Hans 49 LG Kreis Dachau 46:14 8. Gross, Albert 50 * ohne Verein * 47:34 9. Nickel, Paul 50 Pauli Club 49:22 10. Dauer, Rudi 48 Sportfreunde Puchheim 49:44 11. Weber, Alfons 48 * ohne Verein * 50:07 12. Fischer, Karl 48 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 51:59 13. Strempfl, Hans 46 Sportfreunde Puchheim 52:35 14. Gockel, Peter 48 LC Solln 54:01 15. Wagner, Alfred 46 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 55:13 16. Ankenbrand, Helmut 50 * ohne Verein * 1:00:24 17. Roßmüller, Herbert 50 TV Kahl 1:01:44 18. Borgmann, Jürgen 49 * ohne Verein * 1:11:16 19. Reisinger, Bernhard 49 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 1:15:42
1. Liermann, Marianne 41 FC Puchheim 52:49 2. Graef, Maria 37 WSV Olching 1:00:36 3. Holleitner, Helga 43 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Ger. 1:09:35 4. Spieler, Vera 43 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 1:15:30 5. Wache, Karin 40 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 1:24:40
1. Baumgardt, Wilfried 45 LC Siegertsbrunn 38:55 2. Oczipinsky, Peter 42 LG Stadtbergen 40:57 3. Bittersohl, Jochen 44 SGLFW München 42:25 4. Meiler, Martin 44 LC Freising 43:17 5. von Drach, Volker 44 LC Solln 44:59 6. Jahnel, Bruno 44 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 45:33 7. Lamprecht, Fred 42 * ohne Verein * 47:27 8. Ober, Herbert 43 TSV Feldafing 48:46 9. Prosche, Lothar 44 * ohne Verein * 50:18 10. Spieler, Hans-Joachim 41 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 52:10 11. Galgan, Rolf 42 TSV Ratekau 52:32 12. Holleitner, Walter 43 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 52:34 13. Prahl, Dieter 41 Kinderland Jonathan 54:51 14. Gross, Günter 45 Romucs 55:37 15. Eberle, Albrecht 43 * ohne Verein * 56:50 16. Düssel, Karl-Heinz 41 * ohne Verein * 1:01:20 17. Santoro, Sebastiano 43 Romucs 1:03:08 18. Schaller, Klaus 45 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 1:26:23
1. Kieninger, Hans 39 SV Polizei München 43:25 2. Scherbel, Manfred 40 * ohne Verein * 47:25 3. Lederer, Helmut 38 MRRC München 49:46 4. Immler, Josef 40 ADFC Puchheim 51:30 5. Wache, Wolfgang 38 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 51:58 6. Liermann, Manfred 38 FC Puchheim 52:50 7. Rieder, Friedrich 39 Triathlon Karlsfeld 54:47 8. Wende, Jochen 40 SV Germering 54:49 9. Schulze, Reiner 40 Sportfreunde Puchheim 55:02 10. Diekmann, Rolf 40 BSG Deutsche Bank 55:10 11. Jesau, Rainer 38 der-selbstlaeufer 59:04 12. Bauer, Franz 38 Sportfreunde Puchheim 1:00:49 13. Grom, Toni 40 Weißblau Alianz 1:08:29 14. Nigl, Hermann 38 * ohne Verein * 1:23:02
1. Engelhard, Georg 35 Bundesbank 57:19 2. Maucher, Gerhard 35 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 59:37
1. Rüschtroer, Lukas 95 SV Germering 4:36 1. M10 2. Urek, Matthias 95 LG Oberland 4:38 2. M10 3. Haberl, Regina 95 LG Oberland 4:54 1. W10 4. Schwarzbach, Maximilian 96 SV Germering 5:04 1. M9 5. Schlegel, Dajana 95 + ohne Verein * 5:05 2. W10 6. Witte, Claudia 96 FC Perlach 5:05 1. W9 7. Rieger, Sandra 94 TSV Olching 5:09 1. W11 8. Weiß, Sebastian 95 SV Germering 5:10 3. M10 9. Huffschmid, Carolin 97 SV Germering 5:11 1. W8 10. Krauß, Nils 96 Ammersee Triagatores 5:13 2. M9 11. Steffens, Julian 95 SC Riederau 5:14 4. M10 12. Vercelot, Nathalie 95 TSV Olching 5:19 3. W10 13. Leßke, Leandra 95 LG Oberland 5:22 4. W10 14. Bühler, Thiemo 96 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 5:29 3. M9 15. Michalsky, Maria-Lisa 95 TSV Olching 5:30 5. W10 16. Widmann, Niklas 95 SV Germering 5:31 5. M10 17. Trossmann, Daniel 96 TSV Olching 5:31 4. M9 18. Schlegel, Melina 97 + ohne Verein * 5:32 2. W8 19. Stratz, Raffael 95 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 5:33 6. M10 20. Bock, Christopher 96 SV Germering 5:36 5. M9 21. Pavlovic, Anita 97 TSV Olching 5:37 3. W8 22. Meißner, Pia 96 TSV Olching 5:40 2. W9 23. Grewe, Hannah 96 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 5:44 3. W9 24. Schönbauer, Thomas 97 SV Germering 5:45 1. M8 25. Bronold, Marlene 97 SV Germering 5:49 4. W8 26. Graf, Julian 97 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 5:50 2. M8 27. Liese, Julia 97 SV Germering 5:54 5. W8 28. Schmidt, William 96 TTC Geltendorf 5:55 6. M9 29. Wiesmann, Fabian 95 TSV Geltendorf 5:56 7. M10 30. Karl, Alina 97 SV Germering 5:57 6. W8 31. Gruber, Daniel 96 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 5:59 7. M9 32. Balcarczyk, Nada 97 TSV Olching 6:01 7. W8 33. Kornder, Leonhard 98 SV Germering 6:03 3. M8 34. Pfann, Christoph 97 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 6:08 4. M8 35. Riedlinger, Lana 97 SV Germering 6:10 8. W8 36. Sahner, Miriam 96 + ohne Verein * 6:12 4. W9 37. Broda, Irina 96 SV Germering 6:17 5. W9 38. Dragoni, Konstantin 97 + ohne Verein * 6:23 5. M8 39. Leistner, Felix 97 LC Solln 6:24 6. M8 40. Schultes, Alex 98 SV Germering 6:31 7. M8 41. Graml, Anna 96 SV Germering 6:34 6. W9 42. Dorschfeldt, Kathrin 96 SV Germering 6:35 7. W9 43. Schmidt, Nina 94 TTC Geltendorf 6:36 2. W11 44. Greiner, Laura 96 SV Germering 6:37 8. W9 45. Skomodau, Theresa 97 SV Germering 7:08 9. W8
1. Rieger, Sandra 94 TSV Olching 5:09 2. Schmidt, Nina 94 TTC Geltendorf 6:36
1. Haberl, Regina 95 LG Oberland 4:54 2. Schlegel, Dajana 95 + ohne Verein * 5:05 3. Vercelot, Nathalie 95 TSV Olching 5:19 4. Leßke, Leandra 95 LG Oberland 5:22 5. Michalsky, Maria-Lisa 95 TSV Olching 5:30
1. Rüschtroer, Lukas 95 SV Germering 4:36 2. Urek, Matthias 95 LG Oberland 4:38 3. Weiß, Sebastian 95 SV Germering 5:10 4. Steffens, Julian 95 SC Riederau 5:14 5. Widmann, Niklas 95 SV Germering 5:31 6. Stratz, Raffael 95 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 5:33 7. Wiesmann, Fabian 95 TSV Geltendorf 5:56
1. Witte, Claudia 96 FC Perlach 5:05 2. Meißner, Pia 96 TSV Olching 5:40 3. Grewe, Hannah 96 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 5:44 4. Sahner, Miriam 96 + ohne Verein * 6:12 5. Broda, Irina 96 SV Germering 6:17 6. Graml, Anna 96 SV Germering 6:34 7. Dorschfeldt, Kathrin 96 SV Germering 6:35 8. Greiner, Laura 96 SV Germering 6:37
1. Schwarzbach, Maximilian 96 SV Germering 5:04 2. Krauß, Nils 96 Ammersee Triagatores 5:13 3. Bühler, Thiemo 96 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 5:29 4. Trossmann, Daniel 96 TSV Olching 5:31 5. Bock, Christopher 96 SV Germering 5:36 6. Schmidt, William 96 TTC Geltendorf 5:55 7. Gruber, Daniel 96 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 5:59
1. Huffschmid, Carolin 97 SV Germering 5:11 2. Schlegel, Melina 97 + ohne Verein * 5:32 3. Pavlovic, Anita 97 TSV Olching 5:37 4. Bronold, Marlene 97 SV Germering 5:49 5. Liese, Julia 97 SV Germering 5:54 6. Karl, Alina 97 SV Germering 5:57 7. Balcarczyk, Nada 97 TSV Olching 6:01 8. Riedlinger, Lana 97 SV Germering 6:10 9. Skomodau, Theresa 97 SV Germering 7:08
1. Schönbauer, Thomas 97 SV Germering 5:45 2. Graf, Julian 97 TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germ. 5:50 3. Kornder, Leonhard 98 SV Germering 6:03 4. Pfann, Christoph 97 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 6:08 5. Dragoni, Konstantin 97 + ohne Verein * 6:23 6. Leistner, Felix 97 LC Solln 6:24 7. Schultes, Alex 98 SV Germering 6:31
Letzte Änderung am 24. Oktober 2005.
HippiE