Ergebnisliste
Kreis-Hallen-Bestenkämpfe für Schüler C/D
08.03.2003, Realschule Germering
Schüler M08 u. jünger
Platz Name, Vorname Jg. Verein Lauf Sprung Wurf Punkte
1 Freiberger, Felix 95 TSV Schleißheim 7,11 1,55 5,50 36
2 Trossmann, Daniel 96 TSV Olching 6,76 1,50 4,50 34
3 Steer, Maximilian 95 SV Esting 7,05 1,45 5,20 32
4 Eichhöfer, Moritz 96 TV Emmering 7,00 1,39 5,50 31
4 Rüschstroer, Lukas 95 SV Germering 6,88 1,38 5,70 31
6 Genrich, Tobias 96 TV Planegg-Krail. 7,45 1,50 4,70 26
6 Schanderl, Michael 95 TV Emmering 7,31 1,44 5,20 26
8 Henkel, Niklas 95 TSV Starnberg 7,06 1,47 3,90 24
9 Böhm, Noah 95 SV Germering 7,19 1,39 4,40 20
10 Roth, Jonathan 95 TSV Starnberg 7,29 1,39 3,50 14
11 Rusp, Tobias 95 TSV Schleißheim 7,61 1,40 3,60 12
11 Punzo, Simone 95 TSV Starnberg 7,33 1,28 4,10 12
13 Noethe, Walter 95 TSV Schleißheim 7,82 1,18 4,70 11
14 Mann, Tobias 95 SV Lohhof 7,48 1,05 4,30 8
15 Gercken, Vincent 96 TSV Tutzing 8,14 1,25 3,00 2
Schüler M09
Platz Name, Vorname Jg. Verein Lauf Sprung Wurf Punkte
1 Müller, Daniel 94 TSV Olching 6,28 1,71 5,70 46
2 Genrich, Marcus 94 TV Planegg-Krail. 6,52 1,71 5,70 44
3 Lindner, Marvin 94 SV Germering 6,48 1,68 5,50 40
4 Maier, Jonas 94 SpVggg Zolling 6,74 1,60 7,00 39
5 Heinz, Simon 94 TSV Olching 6,59 1,55 6,40 37
6 Gehmlich, Max 94 TSV Olching 6,54 1,59 5,40 32
7 Lindner, Christian 94 TSV Starnberg 6,63 1,63 4,90 30
8 Fruth, Philipp 94 SV Germering 7,53 1,60 6,20 27
9 Kapfer, Fabian 94 1.SC Gröbenzell 6,97 1,59 5,50 26
10 Müller, Matthias 94 TSV Starnberg 7,08 1,54 6,40 25
11 Kerndl, Felix 94 TSV Olching 6,67 1,55 4,80 23
12 Goehl, Maiko 94 SV Esting 6,79 1,47 5,40 21
12 Hanke, Christoph 94 TSV Olching 6,86 1,50 5,40 21
12 Neu, Tobias 94 SV Germering 6,99 1,44 5,70 21
15 Wittmann, Thomas 94 SV Germering 7,67 1,33 7,50 19
16 Punzo, Daniele 94 TSV Starnberg 7,00 1,44 4,40 8
16 Süßenbach, Dominik 94 SV Germering 6,97 1,27 4,70 8
18 Wenzel, Michael 94 TV Emmering 7,33 1,30 4,70 5
Schüler M10
Platz Name, Vorname Jg. Verein Lauf Sprung Wurf Punkte
1 Obst, Florian 93 TV Emmering 5,76 2,18 6,40 56
2 Barth, Sebastian 93 LG Würm Athletik 5,61 2,01 6,30 55
2 Schantin, Andreas 93 TV Emmering 6,02 1,96 7,50 55
4 Sperr, Simon 93 TV Emmering 5,97 1,87 5,30 49
5 Becker, Christian 93 TV Emmering 6,33 1,71 6,70 43
5 Maier, Stefan 93 SpVggg Zolling 6,18 1,79 5,20 43
7 Schirmer, Ludwig 93 SV Germering 6,32 1,74 5,30 41
8 Mohr, Felix 93 TSV Schleißheim 6,41 1,70 5,60 36
9 Dahnert, Manuel 93 SpVggg Zolling 6,16 1,70 4,90 35
10 Wolf, Florian 93 SV Germering 6,68 1,76 5,00 32
11 Kröbl, Andreas 93 TSV Schleißheim 6,99 1,71 6,90 31
12 Hermann, Benedikt 93 TV Planegg-Krail. 6,47 1,67 5,00 28
12 Ring, Sascha 93 TV Emmering 6,54 1,75 4,60 28
14 Köhler, Dominique 93 TSV Olching 6,76 1,67 4,90 19
14 Maier, Christoh 93 SpVggg Zolling 6,64 1,70 4,10 19
14 Schellerer, Felix 93 LG Würm Athletik 6,36 1,56 4,40 19
17 Gercken, Luka 93 TSV Tutzing 6,81 1,63 4,90 16
18 Eckl, Tobias 93 SV Germering 6,75 1,61 4,50 13
18 Weber, Alexander 93 TV Planegg-Krail. 6,48 1,56 3,90 13
20 Dorschfeldt, Markus 93 SV Germering 6,94 1,56 4,20 7
21 Berger, Alex 93 TSV Olching 6,73 1,55 3,70 5
Schüler M11
Platz Name, Vorname Jg. Verein Lauf Sprung Wurf Punkte
1 Reinerth, Tobias 92 TV Emmering 6,02 2,11 7,30 32
2 Codreanu, Elias 92 FC Puchheim 6,00 2,03 6,30 29
3 Raab, Alexander 92 1.SC Gröbenzell 6,07 1,95 7,10 28
4 Elfinger, Michael 92 SpVggg Zolling 6,57 1,84 6,00 18
4 Freyberg, Alexander 92 SpVgg Zolling 6,30 1,82 4,90 18
4 Pfister, Dominik 92 TV Emmering 6,47 1,83 5,40 18
7 Deutscher, Florian 92 SpVgg Zolling 6,71 1,66 6,40 14
8 Stierhof, Marc 92 SV Germering 6,37 1,58 4,80 12
8 Tumba, Dieudonne 92 SV Germering 6,55 1,71 4,70 12
10 Lauer, Stefan 92 SV Germering 7,70 1,13 6,10 8
11 Bock, Tobias 92 SV Germering 6,70 1,67 3,80 7
12 Wittmann, Michael 92 SV Germering 7,79 1,55 4,20 2
Schülerinnen M08 u. jünger
Platz Name, Vorname Jg. Verein Lauf Sprung Wurf Punkte
1 Kiser, Eva 95 TV Emmering 6,20 1,77 5,40 38
2 Heinrich, Elena 95 TSV Olching 6,33 1,70 6,10 37
3 Schulz, Lea 95 SpVgg Zolling 6,85 1,53 4,50 30
4 Schaelow, Friederike 95 FCPuchheim 7,14 1,38 4,70 26
5 Binder, Kristina 95 SV Germering 7,22 1,35 4,70 23
5 Terske, Katharina 95 TSV Tutzing 6,88 1,35 4,40 23
7 Miedaner, Christina 95 SV Esting 7,36 1,41 4,30 18
7 Sprinkart, Sina 96 TSV Starnberg 7,22 1,44 3,50 18
9 Hälterlein, Josefine 95 TSV Starnberg 7,55 1,42 4,20 17
10 Codreanu, Sina 95 FC Puchheim 7,70 1,27 5,30 14
11 Lebedicker, Susanne 95 SpVgg Zolling 7,25 1,22 3,70 10
12 Franz, Verena 95 SV Germering 7,61 1,34 3,70 9
13 Knabe, Clarissa 95 TV Planegg-Krail. 8,04 1,29 4,20 8
14 Dolgetta, Marilena 96 SV Germering 7,35 1,17 3,20 5
Schülerinnen M09
Platz Name, Vorname Jg. Verein Lauf Sprung Wurf Punkte
1 Meier, Laura 94 TV Emmering 6,20 1,75 6,90 50
2 Wimmer, Patrizia 94 TV Emmering 6,24 1,80 6,80 48
3 Doleski, Hannah 94 SpVgg Zolling 6,34 1,73 6,10 43
4 Loder, Sara 94 TV Emmering 6,38 1,69 6,10 41
5 Ehrenreich, Anna-Lisa 94 TV Emmering 6,53 1,55 6,70 39
6 Escherle, Monika 94 SV Lohhof 6,63 1,53 5,30 33
7 Heckmeier, Simone 94 SpVgg Zolling 7,06 1,58 5,60 30
7 Stehle, Nora 94 SpVgg Zolling 6,96 1,40 6,90 30
9 Kumeth, Cora 94 TV Emmering 6,86 1,50 5,00 29
10 Arnold, Jana 94 SV Germering 6,96 1,52 4,40 22
11 Herdner, Kim 94 TSV Schleißheim 7,06 1,42 4,70 18
12 Endres, Geraldine 94 FC Puchheim 7,93 1,45 4,70 16
12 Kirmaier, Tamara 94 SV Esting 7,11 1,36 4,90 16
14 Kelber, Theresa 94 SV Esting 7,03 1,31 4,60 15
15 Kroll, Janina 94 SV Germering 7,35 1,49 4,20 14
16 Pilgram, Daniela 94 TSV Starnberg 8,38 1,44 4,60 12
17 Staudinger, Sabine 94 SV Germering 7,39 1,29 3,80 4
18 Enzmann, Klara 94 FC Puchheim 8,71 1,11 4,20 2
Schülerinnen M10
Platz Name, Vorname Jg. Verein Lauf Sprung Wurf Punkte
1 Drechsel, Laura 93 TV Emmering 6,37 1,65 5,10 28
1 Schrauth, Kathrin 93 SV Esting 6,25 1,62 5,40 28
3 Staudinger, Monika 93 SV Germering 6,38 1,71 4,60 27
4 Trautmannsberger, Steph. 93 SV Lohhof 6,41 1,68 4,90 26
5 Fricke, Veronika 93 LG Würm Athletik 6,71 1,73 4,00 22
6 Kuisl, Anna 93 TSV Tutzing 6,99 1,65 4,40 18
7 Haertel, Nina 93 FC Puchheim 6,65 1,58 3,80 14
8 Bourguignon, Caroline 93 SV Germering 7,04 1,45 4,00 11
9 Rinka, Vanessa 93 SV Germering 6,86 1,35 4,00 10
10 Hälterlein, Anna-Maria 93 TSV Starnberg 7,14 1,36 4,60 9
11 Felsl, Brigitte 93 SpVgg Zolling 7,09 1,44 3,70 5
11 Hobmaier, Manuela 93 SpVgg Zolling 7,00 1,41 3,30 5
Schülerinnen M11
Platz Name, Vorname Jg. Verein Lauf Sprung Wurf Punkte
1 Stronk, Laura 92 1.SC Gröbenzell 5,97 2,00 6,70 51
2 Schneider, Fabienne 92 TV Emmering 6,15 2,00 6,20 46
3 Weiss, Sandra 92 TSV Tutzing 6,14 1,92 5,40 42
4 Escherle, Stefanie 92 SV Lohhof 6,05 2,00 4,80 40
5 Kumeth, Sarah 92 TV Emmering 6,39 1,82 5,20 35
6 Neumann, Anja 92 TV-Planegg-Krail. 6,18 1,69 5,40 31
7 Schaelow, Anna-Lena 92 FC Puchheim 6,60 1,73 6,50 30
7 Stich, Sophie 92 SV Lohhof 6,53 1,75 5,20 30
9 Pintore, Patrizia 92 SV Germering 6,60 1,77 5,00 24
10 Franke, Lena 92 SpVgg Zolling 6,73 1,79 4,80 23
10 Maier, Sabeth 92 SV Lohhof 6,60 1,82 4,70 23
12 Schmidt, Hannah 92 TV-Planegg-Krail. 6,57 1,72 4,80 22
13 Enzmann, Laura 92 FC Puchheim 7,40 1,63 5,80 18
14 Kelber, Anna 92 SV Esting 6,54 1,67 4,10 15
14 Matheis, Carolyn 92 SV Germering 7,08 1,47 5,30 15
16 Reich, Franziska 92 SV Germering 7,05 1,73 4,50 14
17 Bourguignon, Charlotte 92 SV Germering 7,16 1,61 4,60 7
18 Hollhut, Bianca 92 SV Germering 8,06 1,33 3,60 0
Schüler/innen D 4x30m Pendelstaffel
1. SpVggg Zolling 22,69
Stefan Maier - Michael Elfinger - Lena Franke - Hannah Doleski
2. TSV Olching 23,94
Felix Kerndl - Daniel Müller - Elena Heinrich - Max Gehmlich
3. TV Emmering 24,56
Eva Kiser - Michael Schanderl - Moritz Eichhöfer - Patrizia Wimmer
4. TSV 1880 Starnberg 25,47
Daniela Pilgram - Josefine Hälterlein - Christian Lindner - Daniele Punzo
5. SV Germering 25,61
Jana Arnold - Kristina Binder - Marvin Lindner - Lukas Rüschstroer
6. SV Esting 26,06
Maiko Goehl - Maximilian Steer - Theresa Kelber - Christina Miedaner
Schüler/innen C 4x30m Pendelstaffel
1. SV Lohhof 22,73
Sabeth Maier - Sophie Stich - Stephanie Trautmannsberger - Stefanie Escherle
2. SV Germering 22,87
Patrizia Pintore - Monika Staudinger - Dieudonne Tumba - Ludwig Schirmer
3. 1.SC Gröbenzell / SV Esting 22,87
Laura Stronk - Alexander Raab - Fabian Kapfer - Tamara Kirmaier
4. TV Emmering 22,90
Florian Obst - Fabienne Schneider - Laura Drechsel - Tobias Reinerth
5. TV Planegg-Krailling 23,20
Anja Neumann - Hannah Schmidt - Marcus Grenrich - Benedikt Hermann
6. LG Würm Athletik / SV Germering 24,53
Veronika Fricke - Felix Schellerer - Sebastian Barth - Vanessa Rinka
7. SpVggg Zolling 24,63
Lea Schulz - Simone Heckmaier - Nora Stehle - Jonas Maier
8. TSV Tutzing 24,93
Anna Kuisl - Luka Gercken - Vincent Gercken - Sandra Weiss